| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D6 1815 |
23 Jun 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Jasmine Chai | D6 1850 D11 0490 | Rhea Loasby Chloe Tupou | D8 1395 D11 0300 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
26 Mar 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Monika Kamp | D6 1845 D10 0850 | Louise Pirret Maggie Cheng | D10 0600 D10 0600 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
26 Mar 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Rowena Newson | D6 1840 D5 2255 | Jenny Chen Louise Pirret | D10 0600 D10 0600 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
19 Mar 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Donna Khoo | D6 1835 D8 1210 | Sally Fairbairn Julie Mathias | D8 1445 D9 1055 | Won | 6/4, 6/1 |
19 Mar 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Jacqueline Wong | D6 1830 D8 1255 | Sally Fairbairn Anne Simpson | D8 1445 D8 1250 | Won | 6/3, 4/6, 7/6 |
16 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Sue Steven | D6 1830 D6 1850 | Sarah Hannaford-Hill Vaska Markova | D2 3180 D3 2775 | Lost | 6-0, 6-1 |
16 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Tony Costello | D6 1830 D5 2250 | Stojan Pandev Julie Trajkov | D6 1930 D4 2470 | Lost | 7-6(5), 6-1 |
12 Mar 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Monika Kamp | D6 1805 D10 0870 | Jude Johnston Alison Macdonald | D8 1215 D8 1200 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
12 Mar 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Rowena Newson | D6 1800 D5 2245 | Nicky Stables Jude Johnston | D7 1520 D8 1215 | Won | 6-0 6-4 |
02 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Tony Costello | D7 1755 D5 2200 | Don Vickerman Sue Campbell | D6 1850 D3 2700 | Won* | 7-6, 7-5 |
02 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Sue Steven | D7 1705 D6 1800 | Sue Campbell Joanne Carr | D3 2745 D6 1800 | Won* | 6-3, 7-5 |
26 Feb 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Jacqueline Wong | D7 1655 D9 1145 | Sarah Davies Annette Jorna | D8 1200 D8 1350 | Won* | 6-3 6-0 |
26 Feb 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Rowena Newson | D7 1650 D5 2235 | Liz van Dyk Sarah Davies | D7 1500 D8 1200 | Won | 6-3 6-0 |
12 Feb 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Monika Kamp | D7 1650 D10 0860 | Rachel McBride Amelia Faleafa | D7 1510 D9 1010 | Lost | 6-3, 1-6, 12-10 |
12 Feb 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Jacqueline Wong | D7 1600 D9 1080 | Rachel McBride Rachael Marris | D7 1560 D8 1350 | Won* | 3-6, 7-5, 11-9 |
02 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Sue Steven | D7 1600 D6 1920 | Angela Hart Shirley Rollinson | D3 2890 D5 2275 | Lost | 6/1. 6/0 |
02 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Tony Costello | D7 1600 D5 2300 | Phil Rollinson Angela Hart | D6 1805 D3 2885 | Lost | 2/6 7/6 1/0 |
14 Dec 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Donna Khoo | D7 1550 D9 1100 | Kathy Downer Cathy McCormick | D7 1500 D7 1500 | Won* | 2-6 6-1 10-3 |
14 Dec 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Rowena Newson | D7 1540 D5 2205 | Emma Taylor Kathy Downer | D6 1870 D7 1500 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
11 Dec 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Monika Kamp | D7 1590 D10 0860 | Sarah Davies Fleur Longley | D8 1200 D9 0995 | Lost* | 7-5 2-6 10-7 |
11 Dec 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Jacqueline Wong | D7 1540 D9 0920 | Sarah Davies Susie Wolf | D8 1200 D8 1200 | Won* | 2-6 2-6 |
01 Dec 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Tony Costello | D7 1590 D4 2405 | Miles King Priyamvada Johnstone | D7 1690 D6 1900 | Lost* | 7/5 1/6 1/0 |
01 Dec 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Tomoko Rose | D7 1580 D4 2405 | Priyamvada Johnstone Chris Barnes | D6 1900 D6 2024 | Won | 6/2 6/2 |
27 Nov 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Monika Kamp | D7 1580 D10 0810 | Lou Smithies Leah Nausbaum | D7 1500 D8 1255 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
27 Nov 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Jacqueline Wong | D7 1630 D9 1020 | Lou Smithies Gretchen Hawkesby | D8 1425 D9 0900 | Lost* | 6-4 4-6 10-8 |
20 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Monika Kamp | D7 1680 D10 0860 | Rachel McBride Amelia Faleafa | D8 1380 D9 0900 | Lost* | 6/7 6/7 |
20 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Jacqueline Wong | D7 1730 D9 1020 | Rachel McBride Rachael Marris | D8 1330 D8 1260 | Lost* | 1/6 3/6 |
17 Nov 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Tomoko Rose | D7 1680 D4 2400 | Robyn Page Jeanine Browne | D5 2150 D5 2100 | Won* | 2/6, 4/6 |
17 Nov 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Tony Costello | D7 1730 D4 2420 | Peter Hewitt Jeanine Browne | D5 2110 D6 2099 | Lost* | 6/3, 7/6 |
13 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Monika Kamp | D7 1725 D10 0805 | Claire Bickerdike Sarah Reiher | D10 0800 D10 0600 | Won | 3/6 3/6 |
13 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Rowena Newson | D7 1720 D5 2195 | Helen Wong Claire Bickerdike | D8 1375 D10 0800 | Won | 0/6 0/6 |
06 Nov 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Monika Kamp | D7 1695 D10 0775 | Carol Whyte Glennys Chamberlain | D7 1520 D10 0635 | Won | 6/2 6/1 |
06 Nov 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Rowena Newson | D7 1690 D5 2185 | Janice Rooke Carol Whyte | D7 1755 D7 1520 | Won | 6/2 6/0 |
03 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Tony Costello | D7 1685 D4 2415 | Paul Qualtrough Peta Drayton | D8 1200 D7 1615 | Won | 6/0 6/0 |
03 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Tomoko Rose | D7 1680 D4 2400 | Peta Drayton Bronwyn Dick | D7 1615 D7 1650 | Won | 6/0 6/1 |
16 Oct 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Zita Munro | D7 1680 D10 0850 | Claire Carnell Betty Fyers | D9 0965 D6 1800 | Lost | 5/7 2/6 |
16 Oct 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Rowena Newson | D7 1675 D5 2175 | Joan Ronson Claire Carnell | D7 1550 D9 0965 | Won | 6/2 6/1 |
13 Oct 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Tony Costello | D7 1670 D4 2405 | Alan Fausett Beth Nalter | D6 1850 D8 1430 | Won | 6/2 7/6 |
13 Oct 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Judy Costello | D7 1720 D6 1810 | Beth Nalter Jackie Eade-Weir | D8 1380 D7 1630 | Lost* | 2/6 1/6 |
06 Oct 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Roy Younge | D7 1720 D7 1525 | Neil Heath Doris Stroh | D6 1800 D7 1625 | Lost | 3-6 6-7 |
06 Oct 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Gail Johnson | D7 1715 D4 2400 | Rebecca Russell Doris Stroh | D6 1980 D7 1625 | Won | 2-6 6-0 10-4 |
29 Sep 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Tony Costello | D7 1765 D4 2410 | Brett Hellier Toshiko Shijo | D6 1800 D6 1900 | Lost* | 6/3 3/6 1/0 |
29 Sep 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Judy Costello | D7 1765 D6 1810 | Ursula Bena Sara McNeish | D5 2280 D6 2025 | Lost | 6/2 6/4 |
08 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Dave Rush | D7 1715 D7 1799 | Craig Woodhouse Carol Kouwenhoven | D8 1330 D6 1890 | Won* | 6-3 7-5 |
08 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Judy Costello | D7 1665 D6 1805 | Noelene Roberts Carol Kouwenhoven | D6 2000 D6 1940 | Won* | 6-0 6-3 |
01 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Dean Shields | D7 1665 D9 0900 | Colin Phillips Tatyana Bogomazov | D9 1035 D6 1800 | Lost | 2/6 0/6 |
01 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Tomoko Rose | D7 1715 D4 2400 | Donna Soma Tatyana Bogomazov | D5 2230 D7 1770 | Lost* | 4/6 4/6 |
07 Apr 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Mario Beer | D7 1715 D7 1780 | Lee Findlay Linda Wood | D6 1895 D4 2475 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
07 Apr 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Tomoko Rose | D7 1715 D4 2430 | Janet Horrell Linda Wood | D4 2450 D4 2470 | Lost | 7-5 6-2 |
27 Mar 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Tomoko Rose | D7 1690 D4 2405 | Akemi Robb Simone Young | D5 2100 D6 1820 | Won | 3-6 6-3 11-9 |