| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D7 1500 |
17 Mar 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Michael Hadfield | D7 1615 D6 1830 | Nick van de Wiel Mya Williamson | D7 1620 D8 1300 | Lost* | 9 - 5 |
17 Mar 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Katie Kirsopp | D7 1610 D9 1000 | Coco Gooch Evie Howe | D11 0505 D10 0600 | Won | 7 - 9 |
11 Mar 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Paul Martini | D7 1560 D7 1525 | Rose Gardiner Lesley Lankow | D4 2450 D8 1400 | Won* | 7-6, 6-7, 10-8 |
11 Mar 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Sonya Olykan | D7 1555 D7 1570 | Katrina Phillips Lesley Lankow | D8 1360 D8 1400 | Won | 4-6, 6-1, 10-4 |
10 Mar 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Michael Hadfield | D7 1550 D6 1870 | Ashton Kruger Samantha Lancaster | D8 1315 D8 1280 | Won | 9 - 7 |
10 Mar 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Katie Kirsopp | D7 1500 D9 0935 | Marika Templeman Samantha Lancaster | D8 1240 D8 1330 | Won* | 9 - 6 |
25 Feb 2018 | RR3 | Tournament with Blake Cullen | D7 1535 D7 1505 | Kylie Carter Nick van de Wiel | D8 1320 D7 1620 | Lost* | 9-4 |
17 Feb 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Karl Mitchell | D7 1530 D7 1500 | Jean Adair Evie Howe | D7 1600 D11 0560 | Won | 7 - 9 |
17 Feb 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Karen Rogers | D7 1525 D6 1800 | Rebecca O'Loughlin Evie Howe | D8 1300 D11 0560 | Won | 6 - 9 |
10 Feb 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Glenn Coates | D7 1520 D7 1510 | Tom McKenzie Jackie Smith | D8 1295 D8 1265 | Won | 9 - 5 |
10 Feb 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Wendy Cooper | D7 1515 D5 2100 | Emma Johnson Jessie McKenzie | D9 1165 D9 1110 | Won | 9 - 4 |
03 Feb 2018 | 11 | Interclub with Glenn Coates | D7 1510 D7 1500 | Jorit Nuehs Claudia Cullen | D8 1250 D8 1290 | Won | 9 - 7 |
03 Feb 2018 | 11 | Interclub with Ella Jamieson | D7 1510 D9 0960 | Sophie White Claudia Cullen | D6 1840 D8 1285 | Lost | 9 - 1 |
27 Jan 2018 | 10 | Interclub with Glenn Coates | D7 1505 D7 1500 | Ashton Kruger Marika Templeman | D9 1115 D8 1275 | Won | 9 - 4 |
27 Jan 2018 | 10 | Interclub with Tania Howson | D7 1500 D5 2100 | Marika Templeman Sophie Lancaster | D8 1275 D9 1125 | Won | 9 - 2 |
16 Dec 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Karl Mitchell | D7 1500 D7 1500 | Bruce Clulow Jo Edwards | D5 2200 D8 1200 | Lost | 9-6 |
16 Dec 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Karen Rogers | D7 1540 D6 1800 | Jo Edwards Jessica Lane | D9 1160 D7 1550 | Lost* | 9-5 |
10 Dec 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Dave Edwards | D7 1530 D7 1535 | David Bishop Karen Tait | D9 0965 D6 1800 | Won | 6-2, 5-7, 3-10 |
10 Dec 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Wendy Cooper | D7 1580 D5 2100 | Jane Brosnahan Dianna Leonard | D6 2024 D7 1515 | Lost* | 6-1, 6-4 |
02 Dec 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Karl Mitchell | D7 1570 D7 1505 | Mike Atkinson Cassidy Sprott | D7 1655 D8 1205 | Won | 9 - 5 |
02 Dec 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Karen Rogers | D7 1565 D6 1800 | Cassidy Sprott Amelia Atkinson | D8 1205 D8 1469 | Won | 9 - 8 |
12 Nov 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Tony Moroney | D7 1515 D9 0950 | Graeme Rogers Karen Rogers | D7 1500 D6 1825 | Won* | 6-4, 2-6, 4-10 |
12 Nov 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Sonya Olykan | D7 1515 D7 1510 | Karen Rogers Judy Lamont | D6 1800 D8 1499 | Lost | 2-6, 6-4, 10-5 |
04 Nov 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Karl Mitchell | D7 1515 D7 1505 | Cameron Mills Helen Mills | D5 2115 D7 1560 | Lost | 9-2 |
04 Nov 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Karen Rogers | D7 1565 D6 1800 | Pieta Aitken Helen Mills | D10 0650 D7 1510 | Lost* | 9-7 |
28 Oct 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Karl Mitchell | D7 1560 D7 1500 | Rebecca O'Loughlin Mark Hurst | D9 1100 D9 0950 | Won | 9-8 (14-12) |
28 Oct 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Wendy Cooper | D7 1555 D5 2165 | Rebecca O'Loughlin Tracey Mounce | D9 1100 D9 1125 | Won | 9-2 |
18 Mar 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Angus McGregor | D7 1555 D7 1500 | Nigel Amyes Sue Ferguson | D5 2130 D5 2305 | Lost | 6-1 |
18 Mar 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Letitia Jackson | D7 1555 D7 1570 | Lyndsay Dick Sue Ferguson | D4 2400 D5 2300 | Lost | 9-2 |
12 Feb 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Gavin Dunn | D7 1550 D7 1555 | Alistair Clemens Linda Robinson | D8 1255 D8 1335 | Won | 6-3, 6-3 |
12 Feb 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Els van Koppen | D7 1500 D9 0910 | Linda Robinson Sue Letham | D8 1385 D8 1325 | Won* | 6-4, 7-5 |
11 Feb 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Graeme Rogers | D7 1500 D7 1655 | Chris Kelso Rebecca Gold | D7 1500 D8 1250 | Lost* | 7-5 |
11 Feb 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Katrina Parish | D7 1500 D8 1499 | Jordyn Moore Rebecca Gold | D8 1370 D8 1200 | Lost* | 9-8 (5) |
28 Jan 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Karl Mitchell | D7 1500 D7 1500 | Dave Topham Donna Frew | D7 1550 D7 1500 | Lost* | 2-6 |
28 Jan 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Holly Burridge | D7 1525 D9 0950 | Donna Frew Janine Topham | D8 1495 D8 1200 | Lost* | 7-9 |
21 Jan 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Karl Mitchell | D7 1520 D7 1515 | Chris de Lambert Harriet Bond | D10 0735 D10 0600 | Won | 6-1 |
21 Jan 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Samantha Lancaster | D7 1515 D8 1270 | Jessica Lane Harriet Bond | D8 1350 D10 0600 | Won | 9-6 |
17 Dec 2016 | 4 | Interclub with Karl Mitchell | D7 1515 D7 1510 | Terry Lee Janine Logan | D6 1820 D7 1500 | Lost | 9-4 |
17 Dec 2016 | 4 | Interclub with Karen Rogers | D7 1505 D7 1799 | Janine Logan Marika Templeman | D7 1500 D8 1210 | Won | 9-7 |
10 Dec 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Rowly Brown | D7 1555 D7 1560 | Dale Anderson Belinda Edmond | D8 1210 D7 1500 | Lost* | 6-1, 6-3 |
10 Dec 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Tania Howson | D7 1550 D5 2160 | Kerry Sinclair Belinda Edmond | D7 1530 D7 1500 | Won | 4-6, 2-6 |
10 Dec 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Steve Muir | D7 1600 D5 2110 | Victoria Holt James Penny | D7 1575 D6 1855 | Lost* | 9-7 |
10 Dec 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Samantha Lancaster | D7 1550 D8 1270 | Letitia Jackson Victoria Holt | D7 1595 D7 1625 | Won* | 9-8 (7-3) |
03 Dec 2016 | 2 | Interclub with Flick Langdon | D7 1550 D6 1960 | Jason Payne Jo Christie | D5 2155 D6 1800 | Lost | 2-9 |
03 Dec 2016 | 2 | Interclub with Tania Howson | D7 1500 D6 2090 | Louise Carpenter Jo Christie | D6 1965 D6 1800 | Won* | 9-7 |
26 Nov 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Karl Mitchell | D7 1500 D7 1500 | Nathan McKenzie Jade McKenzie | D7 1550 D6 2070 | Lost | 9-4 |
26 Nov 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Wendy Cooper | D7 1500 D5 2110 | Jade McKenzie Sue Ferguson | D6 2060 D5 2110 | Lost | 9-6 |
19 Nov 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Karl Mitchell | D7 1515 D7 1510 | Cameron Mills Helen Mills | D6 1930 D8 1350 | Lost* | 9-3 |
19 Nov 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Karen Rogers | D7 1510 D7 1799 | Ava Willimann Helen Mills | D9 1050 D8 1350 | Won | 6-9 |
12 Nov 2016 | S-Final | Tournament with Julie Cockburn | D7 1510 D9 1010 | Sontaya Dunn Cathy Lum-Webb | D7 1505 D7 1630 | Lost | 9-7 |