| | | | | | | |
14 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Radovan Dukic | D8 1385 D7 1560 | Chris Hughes Phillip Ashton | D6 1890 D8 1405 | Lost | 4/6 1/6 |
12 Sep 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Fran Thorne | D8 1380 D8 0950 | Tila Hoffman Ron MacDonald | D8 0835 D10 0750 | Won | 6-0,6-0 |
12 Sep 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Mark Woodward | D8 1375 D8 1350 | Ron MacDonald Frank Wong | D10 0750 D8 1285 | Won | 6-2,7-6 |
08 Aug 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Fran Thorne | D8 1395 D8 0950 | Fiona Rouse Travis Clayton | D6 1300 D9 1145 | Lost | 7/5 6/4 |
08 Aug 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Kevin Goodall | D8 1385 D7 1705 | Malcolm Allan Travis Clayton | D8 1400 D9 1150 | Won | 6/4 7/5 |
30 Jul 2020 | 5 | Interclub with David Simpson | D8 1375 D6 2020 | Joseph Reid Liam Parker | D7 1695 D9 1180 | Won | 7-6 7-5 |
30 Jul 2020 | 5 | Interclub with David Simpson | D8 1365 D6 2010 | Peter Reid Adam Parker | D6 1975 D9 0965 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
25 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Fran Thorne | D8 1360 D8 0965 | Nino Cvetkovski Juliana Vermaak | D10 0840 D8 0800 | Won | 1-6,1-6 |
25 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Kevin Goodall | D8 1355 D7 1695 | Nino Cvetkovski John Norton | D10 0840 D9 0900 | Won | 2-6,1-6 |
16 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with David Simpson | D8 1280 D6 1935 | Bennet Atkins Jeremy Duffin | D5 2150 D6 1935 | Won | 6-4 4-6 11-9 |
16 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with David Simpson | D8 1275 D6 1930 | Jake Beresford Fabio Amaya | D10 0625 D9 0970 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
11 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Yvonne Goodall | D8 1285 D7 1005 | Rob Drent Sandra Lewis | D7 1555 D7 1040 | Lost | 6-0 6-3 |
11 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Kevin Goodall | D8 1310 D7 1730 | Hiram Ryan Rob Drent | D9 1135 D7 1510 | Lost | 5-7 6-3 10-6 |
02 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Peter Brady |
| Ross McCook Nicholas Baggen |
| Lost | Default |
02 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Peter Brady | D8 1280 D7 1660 | Andrean Koesmawan Moss Ratanaphol | D7 1700 D9 1165 | Won | 7-6 7-6 |
27 Jun 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Sharlene Dunn | D8 1280 D10 0400 | Vanessa Cairns Morgan Cairns | D5 1570 D9 1065 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
27 Jun 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Kevin Goodall | D8 1275 D7 1755 | Daniil Glumskov Morgan Cairns | D9 1090 D9 1065 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
04 Jun 2020 | 1 | Interclub with David Simpson | D8 1270 D6 1915 | Michael Koschade Morgan Cairns | D10 0795 D9 0960 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
04 Jun 2020 | 1 | Interclub with David Simpson | D8 1270 D6 1915 | Charles Chen Colin Gardyne | D4 2590 D7 1710 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
14 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Hannah Lin | D8 1270 D8 0840 | Daniel Hempstead Jo Hempstead | D3 2845 D8 0815 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
14 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Scott Littlejohn | D8 1270 D6 1950 | Daniel Hempstead Andrew Harvey | D3 2840 D5 2175 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
29 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Fran Thorne | D8 1295 D8 0975 | Tony Kotlowski Nicky Manning | D9 1145 D9 0760 | Lost | 3-6,4-6 |
29 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Radovan Dukic | D8 1290 D7 1530 | Tony Kotlowski Blake Noble | D9 1145 D9 0940 | Won | 6-2, 6-0 |
24 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Phil Judd | D8 1300 D9 1015 | Matthew Airey Mike Ewart | D8 1485 D8 1200 | Lost | 6-1/6-4 |
10 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Radovan Dukic | D8 1320 D7 1540 | Mark Tizard Sam McCullough | D6 2035 D9 0990 | Lost | 6-2, 2-6, 12-14 |
16 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Radovan Dukic | D8 1315 D7 1535 | Alister McLean Nino Cvetkovski | D8 1345 D10 0885 | Won | 2-6, 1-6 |
02 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Phil Judd | D8 1315 D9 1015 | Benny Welte Rob Snow | D8 1430 D7 1500 | Lost | 6-2,6-1 |
30 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Carla Burrows | D8 1270 D8 0905 | Chris Bergin Sharlene Bergin | D6 1950 D9 0610 | Won | 4-6,6-0,1-0 |
30 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Scott Littlejohn | D8 1290 D6 1960 | Alexander Usatov Chris Bergin | D8 1475 D6 1920 | Lost | 4-6,6-1,0-1 |
25 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Radovan Dukic | D8 1300 D7 1545 | Chris Hughes Phillip Ashton | D6 1805 D8 1300 | Lost | 6/2 6/2 |
02 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Jill Daniels | D8 1300 D7 1030 | Andrew Harvey Loren Midlane | D5 2210 D8 0915 | Lost | 6-4 6-1 |
02 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Angus Huckle | D8 1300 D8 1385 | Andrew Harvey Steve Quirke | D5 2205 D8 1285 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
14 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Phil Judd | D8 1280 D9 1000 | Ray Search Mitchell Cocker | D9 0950 D9 1060 | Won | 2-6, 2-6 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D8 1280 |
28 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Jill Daniels | D8 1330 D7 1615 | Andrew Morris Kerry Morris | D6 1910 D9 0920 | Lost* | 4-6,6-0, 1-0 |
28 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Scott Littlejohn | D8 1330 D7 1775 | Andrew Morris Peter Fahy | D6 1905 D7 1500 | Lost | 7-6,1-6,1-0 |
16 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Peter Brady | D8 1330 D7 1595 | Brady Robb Scott Littlejohn | D5 2250 D7 1720 | Lost | 0-6,1-6 |
14 Sep 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Yvonne Goodall | D8 1330 D8 1410 | Rob Drent Sandra Lewis | D8 1460 D7 1510 | Lost | 6-1 6-7 10-7 |
14 Sep 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Kevin Goodall | D8 1325 D6 1800 | Hiram Ryan Rob Drent | D8 1330 D8 1460 | Won | 7-5 3-6 10-5 |
07 Sep 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Sarah Philipsen | D8 1275 D7 1505 | Paul Hart Vanessa Koningham | D8 1210 D5 2105 | Won* | 7-6,7-5 |
07 Sep 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Scott Littlejohn | D8 1270 D7 1705 | Steve Branch Paul Hart | D9 1150 D8 1210 | Won | 6-2,6-0 |
08 Aug 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Martin Littlejohn | D8 1270 D7 1565 | Jae Choi Matt Reynolds | D6 1900 D6 1900 | Lost | 6-2, 6-1 |
08 Aug 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Martin Littlejohn | D8 1270 D7 1565 | Greg Inger Sam Stephenson | D4 2415 D7 1635 | Lost | 6-1, 6-1 |
25 Jul 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Nick Duff | D8 1270 D9 0955 | JJ Tay Lee Schwalger | D5 2235 D7 1680 | Lost | 6-1, 6-0 |
25 Jul 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Nick Duff | D8 1270 D9 0955 | Dan Kim James Crooks | D7 1560 D7 1605 | Lost | 6-3, 6-4 |
11 Jul 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Tim Druce | D8 1270 D8 1205 | Wayne Delport Graham Rouse | D3 2715 D9 0905 | Lost | 5-7 6-2 7-6 |
11 Jul 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Tim Druce | D8 1270 D8 1205 | Phillip Wright Matthew Burrows | D5 2150 D8 1460 | Lost | 6-4 7-6 |
27 Jun 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Scott Littlejohn | D8 1270 D10 0650 | Andrean Koesmawan Stret Cvetkovski | D8 1350 D9 1050 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
27 Jun 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Scott Littlejohn | D8 1220 D10 0600 | Moss Ratanaphol Nicholas Baggen | D8 1215 D7 1505 | Won* | 6-1 1-6 7-10 |
13 Jun 2019 | 2 | Interclub with John Bottomley | D8 1220 D8 1385 | Derrick Travers Andrew McDonald | D6 2095 D5 2140 | Lost | 2-6 1-6 |
13 Jun 2019 | 2 | Interclub with John Bottomley | D8 1220 D8 1385 | Richard Jones Matthew Cashmore | D7 1670 D7 1670 | Lost | 1-6 1-6 |