Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Mary-Ellen Gadd
Association :
Kapi Mana
Club :
Plimmerton
Player Code :
KMPTMG
TP Member ID :
59613
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D10 0400
Singles
: S10 0465
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D10 600
15 Oct 2011
2
Interclub
with
Frank Freemantle
D10 0465
D8 1075
Lionel Earle
Meredith Cole
D8 1080
D8 1005
Lost
9 - 5
15 Oct 2011
2
Interclub
with
Graeme Eason
D10 0475
D8 1010
John Heath
Meredith Cole
D8 0970
D8 0995
Lost
9 - 8
15 Oct 2011
2
Interclub
with
Celeste Milnes
D10 0475
D10 0505
Korrie Hodes
Meredith Cole
D8 0920
D8 0990
Lost
9 - 7
05 Feb 2011
2
Interclub
with
Paul Gadd
D10 0445
D8 1085
Kieran Newell
Julia Milsom
D10 0500
D8 0960
Won
9-6
05 Feb 2011
2
Interclub
with
Frank Freemantle
D10 0460
D8 1095
Rob Catsburg
Julia Milsom
D9 0890
D8 0945
Lost
9-3
05 Mar 2011
6
Interclub
with
Frank Freemantle
D10 0510
D8 1145
Keith Willett
Marilyn Willett
D11 0320
D9 0650
Lost
5-9
05 Mar 2011
6
Interclub
with
Paul Gadd
D10 0540
D8 1080
Bruce Cathro
Marilyn Willett
D9 0635
D9 0605
Lost
7-9
05 Mar 2011
6
Interclub
with
Kythie Morris
D10 0510
D7 1220
Raewyn Watson
Marilyn Willett
D8 0965
D9 0625
Won
9-8
19 Feb 2011
4
Interclub
with
Frank Freemantle
D10 0465
D8 1090
Graeme Ward
Philippa Sargent
D8 0985
D9 0815
Won
6-9
19 Feb 2011
4
Interclub
with
Paul Gadd
D10 0420
D8 1050
Pat Gillon
Philippa Sargent
D9 0845
D9 0845
Won
6-9
19 Feb 2011
4
Interclub
with
Anna Kempthorne
D10 0420
D11 0260
Rachel Hall
Philippa Sargent
D9 0670
D9 0840
Lost
9-4
05 Feb 2011
2
Interclub
with
Anna Kempthorne
D10 0420
D11 0260
Julia Milsom
Alison Jones
D9 0820
D10 0505
Lost
9-0
20 Nov 2010
7
Interclub
with
Graeme Eason
D10 0450
D8 1010
Rob Catsburg
Kathryn Gillum
D9 0640
D10 0560
Lost
9-7
20 Nov 2010
7
Interclub
with
Frank Freemantle
D10 0465
D8 1070
Terry Poynter
Kathryn Gillum
D7 1330
D10 0545
Lost
9-1
20 Nov 2010
7
Interclub
with
Celeste Milnes
D10 0445
D10 0450
Kathryn Gillum
Gemma Lorenc
D10 0560
D12 0100
Won
9-4
30 Oct 2010
4
Interclub
with
Colin Munn
D10 0445
D10 0575
Mark Dekker
Tracey Souness
D9 0825
D9 0805
Lost
9-6
30 Oct 2010
4
Interclub
with
Paul Gadd
D10 0460
D8 1025
Barrie Wilkinson
Tracey Souness
D8 0970
D9 0785
Lost
9-2
30 Oct 2010
4
Interclub
with
Kythie Morris
D10 0480
D8 1180
Robyn Smith
Tracey Souness
D8 1085
D9 0765
Lost
9-2
16 Oct 2010
3
Interclub
with
David Laville
D10 0500
D9 0650
Laurie Laurenson
Julie Rochfort
D10 0550
D10 0500
Lost
9-6
16 Oct 2010
3
Interclub
with
Paul Gadd
D10 0490
D8 1055
Warren Lewthwaite
Julie Rochfort
D10 0480
D10 0510
Won
9-6
16 Oct 2010
3
Interclub
with
Anna Kempthorne
D10 0500
D11 0305
Jenny Quinn
Julie Rochfort
D9 0745
D10 0500
Lost
9-4
02 Oct 2010
1
Interclub
with
Frank Freemantle
Andre Smits
Bev Denny
Won
Default
02 Oct 2010
1
Interclub
with
Anna Kempthorne
D10 0500
D11 0230
Jenny Kenny
Bev Denny
D8 0915
D8 0910
Lost
2-9
02 Oct 2010
1
Interclub
with
Paul Gadd
Jeanette Stewart
Bev Denny
Won
3-2 def
Page 1 of 1
Privacy Policy