| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D5 2105 |
14 Oct 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Ela Vakaukamea | D7 1765 D5 2200 | Jacqui Anderson Vanessa Pimenta | D3 2830 D8 1250 | Won* | 6-1, 6-2 |
30 Sep 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Ela Vakaukamea | D7 1740 D5 2225 | Lize-Mari Beer Hannah Walpole | D5 2120 D7 1505 | Won | 6-2 5-7 10-2 |
16 Sep 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Ela Vakaukamea | D7 1690 D5 2175 | Terri-Ann Scorer Rachel Aitchison | D3 2700 D7 1650 | Won* | 6-4 6-2 |
30 Jul 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Taylen William | D7 1640 D9 1165 | Gaston Brizuela Frances Kaiaruna | D5 2320 D5 2205 | Won* | 2/6, 6/3, 5/10 |
30 Jul 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Maike Ernest | D7 1690 D7 1500 | Frances Kaiaruna Sue Ah-Young | D5 2155 D10 0780 | Lost* | 5/7, 7/6, 10/5 |
18 Jun 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Taylen William | D7 1690 D9 1165 | Tom Feeney Sally Geary | D6 2050 D6 1930 | Lost | 7/6 5/7 0/1 |
18 Jun 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Carol Bourne | D7 1690 D8 1275 | Sally Grennell Sally Geary | D5 2320 D6 1925 | Lost | 7/6 1/6 0/1 |
14 May 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Taylen William | D7 1640 D9 1115 | Jason Karena Davina Ngaropo | D9 0955 D7 1500 | Won* | 6-0 6-2 |
14 May 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Rishta Sharma | D7 1590 D11 0400 | Davina Ngaropo Leigh Henry | D7 1515 D7 1510 | Won* | 6-2 7-5 |
01 Apr 2017 | 11 | Interclub with Ela Vakaukamea | D7 1540 D5 2100 | Charlotte Catherwood Suzanne De Spong | D7 1525 D5 2170 | Won* | 7-5, 6-0 |
25 Mar 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Naphatali William | D7 1535 D9 0990 | Rory Kenna Oscar Lyford | D11 0470 D11 0420 | Won | 9-4 |
20 Mar 2017 | 12 | Interclub with Clecia Danford | D7 1530 D5 2125 | Amy Karena Leigh Henry | D9 1025 D7 1510 | Won | 6-3, 6-3 |
20 Mar 2017 | 12 | Interclub with Ela Vakaukamea | D7 1525 D6 2030 | Wendy Ngaropo Amy Karena | D7 1735 D9 1025 | Won | 6-1, 6-3 |
18 Mar 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Naphatali William | D7 1520 D9 0985 | Kristina Bogomazova Jacky Jones | D9 0965 D8 1200 | Won | 9/5 |
11 Mar 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Taylen William | D7 1515 D9 1090 | Joshua Graham Brodie Powell | D11 0360 D11 0380 | Won | 9-2 |
06 Mar 2017 | 10 | Interclub with Clecia Danford | D7 1510 D5 2100 | Esther Andrew Celia Andrew | D10 0845 D6 1870 | Won | 6/4 6/3 |
06 Mar 2017 | 10 | Interclub with Ela Vakaukamea | D7 1505 D6 2020 | Abigail Andrew Esther Andrew | D10 0899 D10 0845 | Won | 6/1 6/1 |
04 Mar 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Rushil Sharma | D7 1500 D9 0920 | Ben Appleyard Richard Lu | D11 0350 D11 0300 | Won | 1-9 |
04 Mar 2017 | 9 | Interclub with Ela Vakaukamea | D8 1499 D6 1970 | Liza Buenbrazo Lauren Lambert | D5 2100 D7 1635 | Won* | 6-2 6-1 |
27 Feb 2017 | 9 | Interclub with Peggy Temu | D8 1499 D7 1545 | Leigh Henry Amy Karena | D7 1550 D9 0950 | Won | 6-4, 6-3 |
27 Feb 2017 | 9 | Interclub with Clecia Danford | D8 1490 D5 2140 | Lorrene Coe Leigh Henry | D7 1565 D7 1550 | Won | 6-1, 6-4 |
25 Feb 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Naphatali William | D8 1485 D9 0970 | Luke Mayo Kyle Sterne | D11 0400 D10 0780 | Won | 3/9 |
18 Feb 2017 | 8 | Interclub with Ela Vakaukamea | D8 1485 D6 1970 | Eliza Clamor Rita Paczian | D6 1855 D3 2800 | Lost | 7/6 7/6 |
18 Feb 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Naphatali William | D8 1480 D9 0965 | Todd Hunter Josh Williamson | D11 0550 D11 0355 | Won | 9/0 |
11 Feb 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Naphatali William | D8 1475 D9 0960 | Alex Griffiths Jonathan Leerdam | D11 0400 D12 0200 | Won | 9-0 |
19 Jan 2017 | SF | Tournament with Kristina Bogomazova | D8 1475 D9 0955 | Tina Marie Li Elyse Tse | D7 1790 D7 1640 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
18 Jan 2017 | QF | Tournament with Kristina Bogomazova | D8 1470 D9 0950 | Lucy Crawford Sophie McDermott | D10 0735 D9 0955 | Won | 6-0 6-3 |
15 Jan 2017 | RR2 | Tournament with Lize-Mari Beer | D8 1465 D7 1700 | Natalie Hetherington Wonjeong Kim | D9 0915 D9 0985 | Won | 6-0 6-3 |
14 Jan 2017 | RR3 | Tournament with Lize-Mari Beer | D8 1460 D7 1695 | Halle Fenkner Hayley Phelan | D9 0980 D10 0845 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
13 Jan 2017 | RR5 | Tournament with Lize-Mari Beer | D8 1455 D7 1685 | Halle Faherty Pippa Sherriff | D8 1280 D9 1185 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
12 Jan 2017 | RR1 | Tournament with Sasha Situe | D8 1450 D10 0899 | Alex Cave Scarlett Dowland | D12 0180 D11 0510 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
10 Dec 2016 | 7 | Interclub with Ela Vakaukamea | D8 1445 D6 1945 | Lauren O'Malley Makayla Jolly | D8 1390 D8 1410 | Won | 6-3, 6-3 |
05 Dec 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Carol Bourne | D8 1395 D8 1205 | Leigh Henry Amy Karena | D7 1680 D9 1055 | Won* | 7-5, 6-0 |
05 Dec 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Ela Vakaukamea | D8 1345 D6 1890 | Davina Ngaropo Leigh Henry | D7 1680 D7 1730 | Won* | 6-1, 6-0 |
03 Dec 2016 | 2 | Interclub with Taylen William | D8 1345 D9 1005 | Yu Dian Dong Sam Chen | D8 1210 D9 0910 | Lost | 9/4 |
26 Nov 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Ela Vakaukamea | D8 1340 D6 1885 | Joanna Kim Aimee Bell | D7 1505 D9 0980 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
26 Nov 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Taylen William | D8 1290 D9 0905 | Matthew Cooper Oliver Hughson | D8 1205 D10 0710 | Won* | 8-9 |
21 Nov 2016 | 4 | Interclub with Carol Bourne | D8 1340 D8 1200 | Manakia Maro Esther Andrew | D7 1550 D10 0655 | Lost* | 7-6, 4-6, 10-7 |
21 Nov 2016 | 4 | Interclub with Clecia Danford | D8 1335 D5 2100 | Manakia Maro Abigail Andrew | D7 1550 D10 0790 | Won | 6-2, 6-1 |
19 Nov 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Taylen William | D8 1330 D9 0900 | Max Brooker Tino Schiff | D11 0480 D10 0600 | Won | 4-9 |
14 Nov 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Carol Bourne | D8 1330 D8 1240 | Leigh Henry Lorrene Coe | D7 1660 D7 1500 | Lost | 7/6 5/7 (10/7) |
14 Nov 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Clecia Danford | D8 1320 D5 2110 | Leigh Henry Davina Ngaropo | D7 1660 D7 1665 | Won | 6/3 6/0 |
12 Nov 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Ela Vakaukamea | D8 1315 D6 1880 | Sofia Shing Kimberley Waters | D9 0980 D8 1400 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
12 Nov 2016 | 4 | Interclub with Taylen William | D8 1305 D10 0885 | Leo Chow Jack Collins | D11 0535 D10 0600 | Won | 9-3 |
05 Nov 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Taylen William | D8 1255 D10 0835 | Yu Dian Dong Harry Salvesen | D9 1125 D9 0920 | Won* | 9-8 |
31 Oct 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Carol Bourne | D8 1255 D8 1275 | Anna Jacob Teetu Taivairanga | D2 3010 D9 0910 | Lost | 6-2,6-4 |
31 Oct 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Clecia Danford | D8 1255 D5 2100 | Anna Jacob Riki Ioane | D2 3005 D4 2505 | Lost | 6-1,6-4 |
06 Oct 2016 | RR2 | Tournament with Kristina Bogomazova |
| Emma Anderson Zoe Hannan |
| Lost | Default |
04 Oct 2016 | RR1 | Tournament with Kristina Bogomazova | D8 1250 D10 0650 | Olivia Brown Aishi Das | D10 0760 D11 0530 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
24 Sep 2016 | 2 | Interclub with Ela Vakaukamea | D8 1200 D6 1830 | Greta Barkle Fiona Douglas | D8 1360 D4 2430 | Won* | 6-2, 6-3 |