Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Bernice Cullen
Association :
Southland
Club :
Lumsden
Player Code :
SLLDBC
TP Member ID :
74129
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D10 0430
Singles
: S9 0690
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D10 650
01 Oct 2017
Final
Tournament
with
Grace Watson
D10 0605
D10 0605
Claudia Christie
Mya Haigh
D11 0555
D10 0750
Won
6-2 6-3
30 Sep 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Grace Watson
D10 0600
D10 0600
Emma Fox
Lucy Morrison
D11 0360
D12 0220
Won
6-2 6-0
19 Nov 2016
4
Interclub
with
Jess Willans
D10 0600
D10 0790
Sue Stewart
Stacey Allan
D10 0705
D10 0615
Lost*
6-2 6-1
11 Jul 2017
3/4
Tournament
with
Sophie Willans
D10 0610
D9 0910
Emma Anderson
Sophie Karl
D10 0800
D10 0810
Lost*
6-1 6-2
10 Jul 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Sophie Willans
D10 0610
D9 0910
Amelia Atkinson
Emma Mason
D8 1450
D10 0670
Lost
6-3 6-2
10 Jul 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Sophie Willans
D10 0600
D9 0900
Eliana Roelofs
Penny Temple
D10 0645
D10 0655
Won
7-6(5) 7-6(2)
09 Jul 2017
Final
Tournament
with
Sophie Willans
D10 0605
D9 0900
Emma Anderson
Penny Temple
D10 0700
D10 0605
Lost*
7-6(7) 7-5
08 Jul 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Sophie Willans
D10 0605
D9 0900
Maria Gong
Bridget Han
D11 0320
D6 1800
Lost
6-0 6-1
05 Jun 2017
5
Team Event
with
Grace Watson
D10 0605
D10 0600
Emma Tanner
Katie Kirsopp
D10 0600
D9 0900
Lost
9-3
03 Jun 2017
2
Team Event
with
Grace Watson
D10 0655
D10 0610
Arabella Acland
Jess Aldridge
D10 0780
D10 0835
Lost*
6-2 5-7 10-3
03 Jun 2017
1
Team Event
with
Grace Watson
D10 0655
D10 0610
Tatum Falck
Emma Mason
D9 1090
D10 0610
Lost
6-4 4-6 13-11
04 Mar 2017
9
Interclub
with
Cameron Slattery
D10 0605
D11 0470
Cole Hegan
Sid Spence
D11 0310
D11 0310
Won*
9-1
19 Feb 2017
5
Team Event
with
Charly Faherty
D10 0600
D10 0665
Olivia Hamilton
Mikayla Fox
D12 0050
D12 0000
Won
6-3 6-1
18 Feb 2017
3
Team Event
with
Taine Donnelly
D10 0610
D11 0310
Kai Milburn
Patsy Daughters
D10 0650
D11 0400
Lost*
6-2 6-2
18 Feb 2017
2
Team Event
with
Taine Donnelly
D10 0600
D11 0300
Claudia Christie
Jerry Dolan
D11 0315
D11 0300
Won
6-4 6-2
17 Feb 2017
1
Team Event
with
Bethany Nicholson
D10 0630
D10 0650
Brianna Howell
Jess Aldridge
D10 0795
D11 0355
Lost*
6-4 4-6 [10-6]
10 Feb 2017
Final
Tournament
with
Bethany Nicholson
D10 0680
D10 0605
Charly Faherty
Sophie Willans
D10 0660
D10 0670
Lost*
4-6 6-4 10-8
10 Feb 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Bethany Nicholson
D10 0675
D10 0600
Jade Hamilton
Grace Watson
D11 0300
D11 0555
Won
6-3 6-1
19 Nov 2016
3
Interclub
with
Aaron Sangster
D10 0625
D12 0075
Cole Hegan
Sid Spence
D11 0305
D11 0350
Won*
9-3
13 Nov 2016
5
Team Event
with
Jack Hazlett
D10 0620
D10 0725
Ben Strang
Mikayla Fox
D12 0050
D12 0050
Won
6-0 6-0
13 Nov 2016
4
Team Event
with
Halle Faherty
D10 0615
D8 1215
Rachel Scobie
Grace Seeto
D11 0300
D11 0430
Won
6-1 6-0
12 Nov 2016
3
Team Event
with
Halle Faherty
D10 0610
D8 1210
Lucy Crawford
Arabella Acland
D10 0635
D10 0625
Won
6-2 6-3
12 Nov 2016
2
Team Event
with
Halle Faherty
D10 0605
D8 1205
Penny Temple
Isabel Parry
D11 0355
D12 0210
Won
4-0 4-0
25 Sep 2016
Final
Tournament
with
Penny Temple
Arabella Acland
Lucy Crawford
Won
Default
24 Sep 2016
SF
Tournament
with
Penny Temple
D10 0600
D11 0350
Phoebe Guile-Hughes
Aleece Mulholland
D11 0320
D12 0210
Won
6-1 6-2
10 Jul 2016
Final
Tournament
with
Halle Faherty
D10 0600
D9 1000
Rani McGuire
Pippa Sherriff
D8 1390
D9 0925
Lost
6-3 6-2
09 Jul 2016
SF
Tournament
with
Halle Faherty
D11 0530
D9 0950
Amelia Atkinson
Wonjeong Kim
D8 1215
D9 1050
Won*
6-0 6-2
09 Jul 2016
QF
Tournament
with
Halle Faherty
D11 0480
D9 0900
Kate Crawford
Lucy Crawford
D7 1580
D10 0765
Won*
0-6 6-3 [10-7]
06 Jun 2016
5
Team Event
with
Emma White
D11 0430
D9 1185
Amelia Atkinson
Amelia McKeown
D8 1200
D9 0920
Won*
3-6 6-3 10-4
05 Jun 2016
3
Team Event
with
Emma White
D11 0430
D9 1185
Olivia Smith
Rani McGuire
D8 1220
D8 1355
Lost
6-3 6-4
04 Jun 2016
2
Team Event
with
Charly Faherty
D11 0380
D11 0370
Brianna Howell
Molly Kate Morrison
D10 0785
D11 0320
Won*
6-1 6-4
04 Jun 2016
1
Team Event
with
Emma White
D11 0330
D9 1085
Ruby Young
Tatum Falck
D9 1199
D9 0960
Won*
4-6 7-6 4) 10-4
13 Mar 2016
3
Team Event
with
Bethany Nicholson
D11 0380
D11 0380
Megan Dodd
Abigail Schaffer
D11 0505
D11 0480
Lost*
6-2 6-4
12 Mar 2016
2
Team Event
with
Jack Hazlett
D11 0430
D10 0640
Grace Togneri
Hamish Faulks
D10 0750
D11 0350
Lost*
3-6 6-4 [10-4]
12 Mar 2016
1
Team Event
with
Jack Hazlett
D11 0480
D10 0690
Sam Porter
Sophie McDermott
D10 0600
D10 0665
Lost*
6-4 4-6 [10-6]
13 Feb 2016
RR5
Tournament
with
Halle Faherty
D11 0470
D10 0670
Rosie Dykes
Amelia Newlands
D12 0010
D10 0805
Won
9-2
13 Feb 2016
RR4
Tournament
with
Halle Faherty
D11 0460
D10 0665
Mya Clarkson
Trelise Reed
D12 0110
D12 0060
Won
9-1
13 Feb 2016
RR2
Tournament
with
Halle Faherty
D11 0460
D10 0665
Jordyn Phillips
Emma White
D11 0560
D9 1000
Lost
9-3
13 Feb 2016
RR1
Tournament
with
Halle Faherty
D11 0450
D10 0655
Charly Faherty
Amelia Holmes
D11 0300
D12 0000
Won
9-3
15 Nov 2015
4
Team Event
with
Zoe Keenan
D11 0450
D12 0150
Amelia Newlands
Megan Dodd
D10 0725
D11 0415
Lost
6-3 6-4
14 Nov 2015
3
Team Event
with
Zoe Keenan
D11 0400
D12 0100
Sophie McDermott
Harriet Price
D11 0599
D10 0650
Won*
0-6 6-3 [10-8]
14 Nov 2015
2
Team Event
with
Jack Hazlett
D11 0350
D11 0540
Shay Young
Molly Kate Morrison
D11 0300
D11 0360
Won*
6-1 6-2
13 Nov 2015
1
Team Event
with
Jack Hazlett
D11 0300
D11 0490
Maia Hunter
Harry Scott
D10 0600
D11 0430
Won*
4-6 6-4 [10-4]
12 Nov 2015
Final
Tournament
with
Tom Nicholson
D11 0310
D11 0480
Halle Faherty
Sophie Willans
D11 0530
D11 0470
Lost*
4-2 2-4 [10-8]
31 May 2015
4
Team Event
with
Halle Faherty
D11 0300
D11 0470
Lily Parkinson
Moana MacDonald
D11 0350
D12 0050
Won
4-1 0-4 7-3
31 May 2015
3
Team Event
with
Sophie Willans
D11 0300
D11 0300
Amelia McKeown
Felicity Pye
D10 0600
D11 0470
Lost
5-3 5-3
31 May 2015
2
Team Event
with
Halle Faherty
D11 0300
D11 0420
Ruby Young
Natalie Hetherington
D10 0810
D10 0610
Lost
5-4 5-4 5-4
30 May 2015
1
Team Event
with
Sophie Willans
D11 0300
D11 0310
Brianna Howell
Jess Aldridge
D11 0410
D12 0110
Lost*
5-4 4-2
22 Feb 2015
5
Interclub
with
Halle Faherty
D12 0230
D11 0370
Amelia Newlands
Kate Mortimer
D10 0600
D12 0000
Won*
4-0 4-0
21 Feb 2015
3
Interclub
with
Halle Faherty
D12 0220
D11 0360
Billie Crowe
Jordan Boland
D12 0010
D12 0100
Won
4-1 4-0
Page 1 of 2
Privacy Policy