Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Maria Galatescu
Association :
Kapi Mana
Club :
Tawa
Player Code :
KMTLM4G
TP Member ID :
80644
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S2 2760
Doubles
: D2 2515
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
19 Oct 2019
2
Interclub
S5 1725
Taka Hurly
S8 0800
Won
6/1 6/0
03 Oct 2019
1
Tournament
S5 1725
Ela Vakaukamea
S3 2395
Lost
6-2 6-1
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = S5 2329
25 Aug 2019
Final
Tournament
S5 2329
Ines Stephani
S2 3240
Lost
7-5 6-2
25 Aug 2019
SF
Tournament
S5 2319
Raegan Pine
S6 2099
Won
7-6(4) 6-1
24 Aug 2019
QF
Tournament
S5 2269
Jourdan Craig
S3 2885
Won*
7-5 7-6(9)
02 Jun 2019
W-SF
Tournament
S5 2319
Matthew Evans
S7 1595
Lost*
5-7 6-2 [12-10]
01 Jun 2019
SW-Final
Tournament
Ella Marshall
Won
Default
01 Jun 2019
W-QF
Tournament
S5 2269
Johan Brounts
S6 1800
Won*
7-5 6-3
01 Jun 2019
R1
Tournament
S5 2319
Andrew Moffat
S7 1715
Lost*
6-1 6-2
05 May 2019
Final
Tournament
S5 2319
Kelly Southwood
S2 3315
Lost
6-3 6-0
16 Mar 2019
SF
Tournament
S5 2314
Megan Rawiri
S7 1700
Won
6-1 6-0
27 Apr 2019
RR2
Tournament
S5 2304
Raegan Pine
S6 2060
Won
6-0 6-0
26 Apr 2019
RR4
Tournament
S5 2294
Ella O'Malley
S6 2099
Won
6-3 6-2
26 Apr 2019
RR3
Tournament
S5 2244
Mandi Portegys
S5 2320
Won*
6-4 3-6 6-3
25 Apr 2019
RR5
Tournament
S5 2294
Aishi Das
S5 2215
Lost*
4-6 6-2 6-1
25 Apr 2019
RR1
Tournament
S5 2294
Jade Feneon
S3 2999
Lost
6-1 6-1
18 Apr 2019
QF
Tournament
S5 2344
Alkmini Giannakogiorgou
S5 2240
Lost*
6-3 6-0
18 Apr 2019
R16
Tournament
S5 2334
Kyna Decruy
S6 1830
Won
6-2 7-5
31 Mar 2019
3
Team Event
S5 2329
Tuhina Sambhus
S7 1795
Won
6-1 6-0
31 Mar 2019
1
Team Event
S5 2319
Brooke Morgan
S6 2024
Won
3-6 6-1 10-4
30 Mar 2019
2
Team Event
S5 2314
Mia Campbell
S8 1325
Won
6-1 6-0
30 Mar 2019
1
Team Event
S5 2309
Nicola Sutherland-Smith
S8 1315
Won
6-1 6-0
24 Mar 2019
1
Team Event
S5 2309
Olivia Cook
S4 2405
Lost
6-0 6-1
24 Mar 2019
3
Team Event
S5 2309
Jennifer Green
S4 2570
Lost
6-0 6-4
23 Mar 2019
1
Team Event
S5 2299
Ella Rogers
S6 1800
Won
6-0 6-1
20 Mar 2019
C-QF
Tournament
S5 2349
Raegan Pine
S6 2025
Lost*
4-0 0-4 [13-11]
20 Mar 2019
R16
Tournament
S5 2399
Tuhina Sambhus
S7 1725
Lost*
4-2 2-4 [10-4]
02 Mar 2019
5
Interclub
S5 2399
Willoughby Benn
S8 1350
Won
6/0 6/1
23 Feb 2019
4
Interclub
S5 2349
Kate Bolton
S4 2505
Won*
62 46 36
19 Feb 2019
2
Team Event
S5 2399
Brooke Morgan
S6 2045
Lost*
5-4(6) 5-3
16 Feb 2019
3
Interclub
S5 2399
Monica Parr
S7 1630
Won
7-5 6-1
02 Feb 2019
1
Interclub
S5 2374
Jemima Jansen
S4 2415
Won*
6-2 6-4
22 Jan 2019
SF
Tournament
S5 2374
Sasha Situe
S3 2780
Lost
6-1 6-1
21 Jan 2019
QF
Tournament
S5 2364
Ruby Young
S6 2099
Won
7-5 6-4
20 Jan 2019
R16
Tournament
S5 2359
Emma Mason
S7 1694
Won
6-0 6-1
20 Jan 2019
R32
Tournament
S5 2354
Tatum Falck
S7 1520
Won
7-6(3) 4-6 6-1
18 Jan 2019
RR2
Tournament
S5 2349
Mahinarangi Warren
S8 1470
Won
7-5 6-1
17 Jan 2019
RR3
Tournament
S5 2399
Aishi Das
S5 2120
Lost*
6-2 4-6 [10-7]
16 Jan 2019
RR5
Tournament
S5 2399
Muhan Cui
S9 0900
Won
6-1 6-2
16 Jan 2019
RR4
Tournament
S5 2390
Ruby Young
S6 2099
Won
6-1 2-6 [7-10]
15 Jan 2019
RR1
Tournament
S5 2385
Charlie Byers
S7 1520
Won
6-0 6-1
20 Dec 2018
C-R16-Q
Tournament
S5 2385
Isabelle Coman
S4 2465
Lost
6-3 6-4
19 Dec 2018
R32
Tournament
S5 2385
Ivy McLean
S2 3399
Lost
6-0 6-0
01 Dec 2018
7
Interclub
S5 2335
Vita McDouall
S5 2210
Won*
6 - 2 7 - 5
24 Nov 2018
6
Interclub
S5 2285
Quinavera Te Rupe
S5 2325
Won*
6-2 6-1
20 Nov 2018
Final
Tournament
S5 2275
Rosearna Stairmand
S6 2075
Won
7-5 6-1
20 Nov 2018
SF
Tournament
S5 2265
Brooke Morgan
S6 1960
Won
6-2 6-3
19 Nov 2018
QF
Tournament
S5 2260
Alex Cave
S7 1799
Won
6-2 6-0
19 Nov 2018
R16
Tournament
S5 2255
Rebecca Clements
S9 0900
Won
6-2 6-0
17 Nov 2018
5
Interclub
S5 2305
Olivia Cook
S5 2175
Lost*
6-0 6-3
Page 1 of 5
Privacy Policy