| | | | | | | |
05 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Arnon Haver | D5 2290 D4 2445 | Gene Armstrong Trevor Baker | D5 2105 D10 0600 | Won | 6-2, 6-2 |
12 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Ravi Narang | D5 2315 D5 2100 | Tony Dye Tyler Lewis | D4 2430 D7 1640 | Lost | 6-1 / 6-1 |
10 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with John Leonard | D5 2315 D6 1850 | Shane Zhou Graham Boden | D5 2280 D4 2645 | Lost | 7-5,6-7,10-7 |
08 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Michael Parker | D5 2320 D5 2360 | Marko Petreski Mike Barry | D4 2435 D3 2840 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
05 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Louise Tanner | D5 2340 D4 1845 | Don Foley Karen Munro | D6 1980 D3 2120 | Lost | 6-2, 2-6, 6-7 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D5 2340 |
28 Sep 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Ravi Narang | D5 2390 D5 2105 | James Miller Eythain Diaz | D6 1800 D4 2605 | Lost* | 7-5 7-5 |
26 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Kevin Qian | D5 2340 D7 1600 | Graeme Moore Martin Karlsson | D5 2100 D5 2100 | Won* | 2-6, 6-3, 10/8 |
26 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Kevin Qian | D5 2340 D7 1600 | Wade Brownlee Des Glass | D4 2470 D6 2000 | Lost | 2-6, 6-4,13/11 |
21 Sep 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Nikki Matheson | D5 2290 D4 2480 | Trevor Pengelly Melanie Reeves | D6 1895 D3 2905 | Won* | 7-5, 6-4 |
21 Sep 2019 | 2 | Interclub with James Hoskins | D5 2280 D5 2200 | Chris Kelly Trevor Pengelly | D5 2329 D6 1895 | Won | 6-1, 6-3 |
14 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Rob Robertson | D5 2330 D3 2710 | Tuli Taulafo Kimi Taufo'ou | D5 2180 D6 1820 | Lost* | 64 63 |
30 Mar 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Lance Johnstone | D5 2330 D6 2000 | Gabriel Hernandez Nicholas Johanson | D4 2485 D4 2400 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
23 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Lance Johnstone | D5 2380 D6 2050 | Simon Young Anthony Schomaker | D5 2100 D7 1530 | Lost* | 4-6, 7-6, 12-14 |
12 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Daniel Tancio | D5 2370 D5 2150 | John Leonard Josh Howling | D6 1835 D5 2125 | Won | 5-7,4-6 |
09 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Lance Johnstone | D5 2320 D6 2000 | Todor Markov Zoran Markov | D5 2160 D6 1805 | Won* | 61 76 |
02 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Shawn Salisbury | D5 2320 D5 2300 | Charles Pan Peri Woods | D4 2410 D5 2110 | Lost | 7-5 4-6 (10-8) |
28 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Raymund Melencion | D5 2295 D5 2165 | Rod Smith Brendon Pascoe | D5 2100 D5 2100 | Won | 2-6, 3-6 |
28 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Raymund Melencion | D5 2295 D5 2165 | Paul Milmine Wayne Delport | D5 2105 D3 2765 | Lost | 6-4, 3-6, 10-8 |
16 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Louise Tanner | D5 2285 D5 2285 | Vikram Nagpal Viva Penn | D4 2440 D7 1635 | Won | 6/1 2/6 10/5 |
16 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Arnon Haver | D5 2285 D4 2410 | Kabir Joshi Vikram Nagpal | D3 2920 D4 2435 | Lost | 6/2 6/3 |
14 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Kevin Sun | D5 2235 D6 2055 | Tim Ng Michael Parker | D6 1910 D5 2220 | Won* | 3-6 7-5 10-8 |
14 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Kevin Sun | D5 2185 D6 2005 | Roel Loyola Bevin Marriner | D4 2465 D6 1850 | Won* | 6-3 6-3 |
12 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Peter Youn | D5 2180 D4 2470 | Michael Yuan Chris Casey | D8 1250 D6 1855 | Won | 6-1, 6-2 |
02 Feb 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Matthew Wright | D5 2180 D7 1550 | Jack Guilford Luke Hamilton | D4 2495 D5 2105 | Lost | 6-0 6-4 |
31 Jan 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Raymund Melencion | D5 2175 D5 2150 | Des Glass Martin Karlsson | D6 1945 D6 1960 | Won | 6-4,4-6,11-9 |
31 Jan 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Raymund Melencion | D5 2125 D5 2100 | Andrew Borland Wade Brownlee | D5 2300 D4 2525 | Won* | 7-6,7-5 |
29 Jan 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Tianyi Yu | D5 2125 D9 0900 | Kolya Surakul Wynton Brick | D4 2575 D7 1635 | Lost | 7-6 4-6 10-3 |
26 Jan 2019 | SF | Tournament with Eliza Clamor | D5 2175 D3 2790 | Innes Anderson Cheryl Baker | D4 2415 D6 1855 | Lost* | 6-4 7-5 |
26 Jan 2019 | QF | Tournament with Eliza Clamor | D5 2170 D3 2785 | Jasper Melencion Rose Kwon | D8 1200 D4 2595 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
11 Dec 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Kevin Sun | D5 2160 D6 1980 | Simon Debelle Hamish Gard | D5 2100 D7 1660 | Won | 6-2,2-6,10-4 |
08 Dec 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Lance Johnstone | D5 2210 D5 2105 | Oliver Scott Jared Thomas | D8 1220 D6 1800 | Lost* | 5-7 6-3 10-5 |
27 Nov 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Kevin Sun | D5 2160 D6 1830 | Bevan Smith Christopher Groen | D3 2710 D6 1925 | Won* | 6-3 2-6 7-6 |
22 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Kevin Sun | D5 2150 D6 1820 | Coran Leigh Grant McPherson | D6 1800 D6 2015 | Won | 7-5,6-0 |
22 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Kevin Sun | D5 2150 D6 1820 | Graham Boden Shane Zhou | D4 2520 D5 2160 | Lost | 6-3,3-6,10-5 |
19 Nov 2018 | C-QF | Tournament with Eliza Clamor | D5 2145 D3 2750 | Cora Schulz Patrick Connolly | D9 0965 D8 1250 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
19 Nov 2018 | R16 | Tournament with Eliza Clamor | D5 2195 D3 2800 | Alanah Quinsey Travis Scott | D4 2400 D4 2620 | Lost* | 6-0 6-0 |
18 Nov 2018 | R16 | Tournament with Pearce Stacey-Harman | D5 2195 D6 2015 | Travis Scott Sion Wiggin | D4 2510 D3 2865 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
18 Nov 2018 | R32 | Tournament with Pearce Stacey-Harman | D5 2190 D6 2010 | Dean Dewitt Tim McMahon | D6 1800 D7 1650 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
13 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Raymund Melencion | D5 2240 D6 1980 | Stuart Macaulay Chan Min | D4 2445 D8 1225 | Lost* | 6-1,2-6,10-5 |
10 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Matthew Wright | D5 2240 D7 1500 | Alexander Mirkov Nick Burnie | D7 1590 D4 2680 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
08 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Raymund Melencion | D5 2190 D6 1930 | Keri Lyness Stephen Higgins | D4 2410 D5 2240 | Won* | 4-6,6-3,10-8 |
08 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Raymund Melencion | D5 2180 D6 1920 | David Grace Hamish Harper | D7 1590 D5 2309 | Won | 6-1,7-5 |
30 Oct 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Jojo Torres | D5 2180 D6 1815 | Peter Slijp Graham Boden | D5 2195 D4 2605 | Lost | 6 4,6 7,10 8 |
27 Oct 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Raymund Melencion | D5 2180 D6 1910 | David Blakeney Matt Edginton | D3 2825 D4 2620 | Lost | 3/6 2/6 |
25 Oct 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Daniel Tancio | D5 2175 D6 2010 | Keith Miller Matthew Burrows | D6 1895 D8 1375 | Won | 6-2,6-4 |
25 Oct 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Daniel Tancio | D5 2165 D6 2000 | Phillip Wright Malcolm Allan | D5 2110 D7 1520 | Won | 6-2,6-4 |
16 Oct 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Peter Youn | D5 2155 D4 2605 | Phillip Wright Erwin Notter | D5 2110 D5 2105 | Won | 6-1,6-3 |
11 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Raymund Melencion | D5 2105 D6 1805 | Angus Walkinshaw Paul Baik | D5 2180 D5 2100 | Won* | 2-6 3-6 |
11 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Raymund Melencion | D5 2105 D6 1805 | Sam Wrightson Patrick Girard | D4 2530 D6 2020 | Lost | 1-6 7-5 10-7 |
06 Oct 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Lance Johnstone | D5 2105 D5 2100 | Teo Susnjak Michal Pozaroszczy | D3 2785 D3 2710 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |