Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Bob Barnao
Association :
Kapi Mana
Club :
Tawa
Player Code :
KMTLBB
TP Member ID :
26861
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D7 1700
Singles
: S9 0900
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
19 Oct 2019
2
Interclub
with
Gillian Cross
D6 1875
D5 1655
John Heath
Paula Ash
D6 1800
D8 0825
Lost
5-9
19 Oct 2019
2
Interclub
with
Diane Lockery
D6 1865
D5 1675
John Heath
Kate Gard
D6 1800
D6 1310
Won
9-3
19 Oct 2019
2
Interclub
with
Isaac Walton
D6 1835
D7 1670
John Heath
John McCulloch
D6 1815
D7 1620
Won
9-4
13 Oct 2019
1
Team Event
with
Kiri Campbell
D6 1835
D8 0965
Craig Eves
Sheree Willman
D5 2160
D4 1805
Lost
9-3
13 Oct 2019
1
Team Event
with
Kathryn Young
D6 1845
D4 1860
Craig Eves
Leonie Campbell
D5 2145
D4 1920
Lost
9-3
12 Oct 2019
1
Interclub
with
Gillian Cross
D6 1850
D5 1650
Glenn Johnston
Linda Southwood
D5 2100
D4 1800
Lost
9-4
12 Oct 2019
1
Interclub
with
Kay McCredie
D6 1820
D6 1360
Glenn Johnston
Nicky Turner
D5 2100
D7 1125
Won
9-8
12 Oct 2019
1
Interclub
with
Isaac Walton
D6 1820
D7 1550
Richard Beauchamp
Glenn Johnston
D5 2230
D6 2095
Lost
9-2
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D6 1820
01 Sep 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Kathryn Young
D6 1815
D4 2460
Yadgar Irani
Maree Horne
D7 1715
D5 2165
Won
11-9
01 Sep 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Kathryn Young
D6 1810
D4 2455
Iain Speirs
Linda Wynks
D7 1505
D8 1405
Won
11-8
01 Sep 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Kathryn Young
D6 1805
D4 2450
Vaat Wichman
Deb Kerr
D9 1199
D9 1074
Won
11-7
01 Sep 2019
R16
Tournament
with
Kathryn Young
D6 1800
D4 2445
Grahame Boyd
Lynette Boyd
D10 0650
D9 1010
Won
11-2
31 Aug 2019
RR5
Tournament
with
Terry Poynter
D6 1800
D7 1500
Yadgar Irani
Bruce Jeffery
D7 1655
D7 1505
Lost*
9-0
31 Aug 2019
RR4
Tournament
with
Terry Poynter
D6 1800
D7 1500
Allistair Speirs
Iain Speirs
D7 1555
D8 1380
Lost*
9-2
31 Aug 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Terry Poynter
D6 1805
D7 1500
Mark Dobson
Dwayne Richardson
D9 1030
D8 1250
Lost*
9-7
31 Aug 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Terry Poynter
D6 1855
D7 1500
Jeff Guppy
Russell Thomas
D7 1505
D7 1500
Lost*
9-3
31 Aug 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Terry Poynter
D6 1905
D7 1500
Glenn Bosworth
Marshall Wray
D8 1360
D7 1500
Lost*
9-8(4)
18 Aug 2019
5
Interclub
with
Kathryn Young
D6 1855
D4 2475
Mike King
Jenny Stove
D5 2100
D4 2400
Won*
9/7
18 Aug 2019
5
Interclub
with
Taka Hurly
D6 1805
D5 2200
Mike King
Lyn McAnulty
D5 2110
D5 2100
Won*
9/5
18 Aug 2019
5
Interclub
with
Craig Eves
D6 1805
D5 2140
Aiyaz Khan
Mike King
D5 2150
D5 2100
Lost
8/9
31 Mar 2019
5
Interclub
with
Donna Campbell
D6 1855
D7 1660
Marshall Wray
Cathie McCallum
D8 1400
D8 1250
Lost*
9/3
31 Mar 2019
5
Interclub
with
Kathryn Young
D6 1850
D4 2425
Marshall Wray
Robyn Mainwaring
D8 1400
D7 1575
Won
9/8
17 Mar 2019
4
Interclub
with
Kathryn Young
D6 1850
D4 2400
Simon Osborne
Tania Martin
D4 2465
D3 2780
Lost
9-1
16 Mar 2019
7
Interclub
with
Gillian Cross
D6 1800
D5 2100
Simon Richardson
Wendy Thompson
D6 1960
D5 2100
Won*
9-4
16 Mar 2019
7
Interclub
with
Kay McCredie
D6 1800
D6 2035
Simon Richardson
Cheryl Moon
D6 1910
D8 1250
Lost*
9-4
16 Mar 2019
7
Interclub
with
Brian Sturman
D6 1800
D5 2200
Rod Moon
Simon Richardson
D6 1990
D6 1860
Lost*
9-5
09 Mar 2019
6
Interclub
with
Diane Lockery
D6 1800
D5 2325
Malcolm Alexander
Sandra Glennie
D7 1500
D4 2405
Lost*
9-7
09 Mar 2019
6
Interclub
with
Gillian Cross
D7 1765
D6 2005
Malcolm Alexander
Ruth Carruthers
D7 1500
D5 2100
Won*
9-8
09 Mar 2019
6
Interclub
with
Brian Sturman
D7 1715
D5 2150
Alistair McDougall
Malcolm Alexander
D3 2700
D7 1540
Won*
9-8
03 Mar 2019
3
Interclub
with
Angila Su'a
D7 1715
D8 1400
Ramon Supit
Sheree Willman
D6 2050
D5 2155
Lost
9-1
03 Mar 2019
3
Interclub
with
Kathryn Young
D7 1715
D4 2405
Ramon Supit
Margaret Young
D6 2040
D4 2699
Lost
9-8
02 Mar 2019
5
Interclub
with
Kay McCredie
D7 1665
D6 1975
Barry Teale
Lyn McAnulty
D6 1915
D5 2100
Won*
3-9
02 Mar 2019
5
Interclub
with
Jeanette Stewart
D7 1665
D7 1550
Barry Teale
Emma Stove
D6 1910
D6 1875
Lost
9-6
02 Mar 2019
5
Interclub
with
Brian Sturman
D7 1665
D5 2100
Mike King
Barry Teale
D5 2290
D6 1900
Lost
9-3
23 Feb 2019
4
Interclub
with
Gillian Cross
D7 1715
D6 2005
Greg Moller
Lynette Bradnam
D6 1890
D8 1250
Lost*
8-9
23 Feb 2019
4
Interclub
with
Maxine Gordon
D7 1665
D8 1210
Greg Moller
Gail Murphy
D6 1940
D9 1105
Won*
4-9
23 Feb 2019
4
Interclub
with
Brian Sturman
D7 1665
D5 2100
Murray Patterson
Greg Moller
D5 2285
D6 1930
Lost
1-9
17 Feb 2019
2
Interclub
with
Kathryn Young
D7 1660
D4 2400
Russell Thomas
Raewyn Roberts
D9 1075
D4 2450
Won
9 -5
16 Feb 2019
3
Interclub
with
Diane Lockery
D7 1660
D5 2275
John McCulloch
Ginny Pang
D7 1500
D4 2400
Lost
9-8
16 Feb 2019
3
Interclub
with
Jeanette Stewart
D7 1610
D7 1550
John McCulloch
Alison Gibson
D7 1520
D5 2239
Won*
9-6
16 Feb 2019
3
Interclub
with
Brian Sturman
D7 1560
D6 2010
Ken Mackley
John McCulloch
D6 2055
D7 1570
Won*
9-5
09 Feb 2019
2
Interclub
with
Gillian Cross
D7 1560
D6 2050
Glenn Johnston
Linda Southwood
D6 1925
D4 2435
Lost
9-3
09 Feb 2019
2
Interclub
with
Kay McCredie
D7 1560
D6 1925
Glenn Johnston
Tracey Souness
D6 1915
D6 1800
Lost
9-6
09 Feb 2019
2
Interclub
with
Brian Sturman
D7 1560
D6 2010
Richard Beauchamp
Glenn Johnston
D5 2160
D6 1910
Lost
9-1
03 Feb 2019
1
Interclub
with
Kathryn Young
D7 1610
D4 2430
Craig Eves
Leonie Campbell
D6 1800
D5 2375
Lost*
9-8
02 Feb 2019
1
Interclub
with
Diane Lockery
D7 1660
D5 2225
Connor Hindle
Donna Low
D9 1050
D4 2555
Lost*
9-5
02 Feb 2019
1
Interclub
with
Kay McCredie
D7 1710
D6 1925
Connor Hindle
Corinna Joe
D9 1000
D6 2099
Lost*
9-1
02 Feb 2019
1
Interclub
with
Brian Sturman
D7 1700
D6 2000
Steven Low
Connor Hindle
D5 2220
D9 1000
Won
6-9
01 Jan 2019
Adjustment D7 1700
Reason: Downgrade
09 Dec 2018
5
Team Event
with
Margaret Young
D6 1810
D4 2610
Makem Albert
Leonie Campbell
D7 1745
D5 2320
Lost*
5/9
Page 1 of 7
Privacy Policy