Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Violet Skipper
Association :
Waikato
Club :
Hamilton
Player Code :
WKHTVS
TP Member ID :
35864
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D2 2615
Singles
: S8 0870
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
19 Oct 2019
4
Interclub
with
Mark George
D5 1655
D5 2165
Sean Brown
Fiona Douglas
D5 2360
D4 1905
Won
6-4, 6-1
19 Oct 2019
4
Interclub
with
Heather Worley
D5 1665
D5 1690
Fiona Douglas
Diana loussouarn
D4 1885
D4 1865
Lost
6-3, 6-4
14 Oct 2019
1
Interclub
with
Meto Snegirev
D5 1645
D6 1870
Welton Browne
John Van Hellemond
D7 1600
D7 1580
Won
6-4,2-6,7-6(3)
14 Oct 2019
1
Interclub
with
Raewyn Watson
D5 1670
D4 1800
Bernard Werder
John Van Hellemond
D7 1635
D7 1535
Lost
6-4,6-1
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D5 2274
28 Sep 2019
C-Final
Tournament
with
Raewyn Watson
D5 2324
D4 2405
Norma Ching
Jane Wyllie
D5 2310
D4 2679
Lost*
11-1
28 Sep 2019
C-R16
Tournament
with
Kevan Joe
D5 2324
D7 1645
Ron Garrick
Beata Troup
D5 2155
D6 1800
Lost
11-7
28 Sep 2019
C-R16
Tournament
with
Raewyn Watson
D5 2319
D4 2400
Natasha Gilbertson
Beata Troup
D6 2040
D6 1800
Won
11-5
28 Sep 2019
R16
Tournament
with
Kevan Joe
D5 2319
D7 1645
Russell Broughton
Jane Wyllie
D7 1705
D4 2654
Lost
11-2
28 Sep 2019
R16
Tournament
with
Raewyn Watson
D5 2369
D4 2410
Christine Brake
Sally Shaw
D6 1950
D6 2015
Lost*
11-10(7)
25 Aug 2019
SP-Final
Tournament
with
Jonathan Haly
D5 2359
D5 2150
Michael McClutchie
Natalie Radovanovich
D6 1880
D5 2320
Won
11-5
25 Aug 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Jonathan Haly
D5 2359
D5 2150
Kevin Reiher
Janis Smith
D6 1860
D3 2999
Lost
11-10
25 Aug 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Jonathan Haly
D5 2309
D5 2100
Larry Seales
Victoria Kerrison
D4 2620
D4 2610
Won*
11-4
24 Aug 2019
CP-Final
Tournament
with
Raewyn Watson
D5 2299
D4 2400
Veronika Cox
Hilary Gibson
D5 2100
D5 2105
Won
11-1
24 Aug 2019
P-SF
Tournament
with
Raewyn Watson
D5 2349
D4 2400
Marietta Duffy-Burgess
Karen Hampton
D3 2885
D6 1860
Lost*
11-4
24 Aug 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Raewyn Watson
D5 2399
D4 2410
Denise Jones
Debbie White
D5 2300
D5 2300
Lost*
11-3
17 Jun 2019
5
Team Event
with
Raewyn Watson
D5 2399
D4 2405
Mandy Souchon
Belinda Wilson
D5 2110
D6 1830
Won
8-3
02 Jun 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Jonathan Haly
D5 2399
D6 2060
Zee Luv
Kay Luv
D9 1140
D7 1760
Won
11-7
02 Jun 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Jonathan Haly
D5 2399
D6 2010
Bruce Wilkins
Andrea Wilkins
D6 1910
D5 2125
Won*
11-10(5)
02 Jun 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Jonathan Haly
D5 2399
D6 2005
Victor Hoonhout
Susan Hoonhout
D9 0960
D12 0010
Won
11-1
27 May 2019
3
Team Event
with
Raewyn Watson
D5 2399
D4 2410
Billy Williamson
Angela Cooke
D5 2155
D5 2105
Won
8-3
27 May 2019
3
Team Event
with
Tracy Bowell
D5 2399
D7 1615
Angela Cooke
Judy Fox
D5 2155
D6 1980
Won*
6-5
20 May 2019
2
Team Event
with
Raewyn Watson
D5 2399
D4 2400
Debbie Moorby
Catherine Hodgson
D5 2250
D5 2110
Won
8-0
20 May 2019
2
Team Event
with
Kay Rickman
D5 2370
D5 2185
Catherine Hodgson
Colleen Black
D5 2160
D5 2185
Won*
8-4
19 May 2019
RR5
Tournament
with
Jonathan Haly
D5 2365
D6 1995
David Wutzler
Vicki Wutzler
D9 0900
D4 2400
Won
[9-5]
19 May 2019
RR4
Tournament
with
Jonathan Haly
D5 2360
D6 1990
Joe Sidler
Jeanette Harding
D7 1550
D6 1915
Won
[9-2]
19 May 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Jonathan Haly
D5 2355
D6 1985
John Murphy
Raewyn Watson
D9 1085
D4 2490
Won
[9-1]
19 May 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Jonathan Haly
D5 2345
D6 1975
Zane Doorey
Val Thompson
D6 1800
D6 1810
Won
[9-2]
19 May 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Jonathan Haly
D5 2340
D6 1970
Bruce Cleland
Sue McGrath
D6 1895
D8 1300
Won
[9-5]
18 May 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Raewyn Watson
D5 2340
D4 2415
Karen Cranston
Sandra Glennie
D2 3130
D4 2570
Lost
[11-2]
18 May 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Raewyn Watson
D5 2335
D4 2410
Tania Atkinson
Jeanette Harding
D6 1865
D6 1915
Won
[11-10](5)
18 May 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Raewyn Watson
D5 2330
D4 2405
Chris Davies
Chris Wilson
D5 2100
D6 2049
Won
[11-3]
13 May 2019
1
Team Event
with
Vicky Todd
D5 2325
D5 2255
Wendy Harker
Janette Ballantyne
D6 1905
D6 1820
Won
8-2
13 May 2019
1
Team Event
with
Tracy Bowell
D5 2275
D7 1515
Janette Ballantyne
Rose Cooper
D6 1870
D6 1815
Won*
8-4
07 Apr 2019
PF
Tournament
with
Jonathan Haly
D5 2270
D6 1805
Bruce Irving
Tracy Bowell
D6 1974
D7 1515
Won
11-9
07 Apr 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Jonathan Haly
D5 2320
D6 1855
Kevan Joe
Jenni Hampshire
D7 1615
D7 1605
Lost*
11-5
07 Apr 2019
R16
Tournament
with
Jonathan Haly
D5 2315
D6 1850
Murray Burr
Ann McCoy
D9 0900
D8 1250
Won
11-0
06 Apr 2019
R1
Tournament
with
Raewyn Watson
D5 2315
D4 2440
Karlene Magill
Jane Geldard
D3 2710
D2 3065
Lost
11-5
06 Apr 2019
R1
Tournament
with
Raewyn Watson
D5 2315
D4 2440
Victoria Kerrison
Sandy Tritt
D4 2625
D3 2700
Lost
11-1
06 Apr 2019
R16
Tournament
with
Raewyn Watson
D5 2315
D4 2440
Casey Tarau
Marietta Duffy-Burgess
D2 3499
D3 2700
Lost
11-3
18 Mar 2019
10
Interclub
with
Vicky Todd
D5 2305
D5 2245
Catherine Hodgson
Lynne Fookes
D5 2150
D6 1965
Won
9-2
18 Mar 2019
10
Interclub
with
Kay Rickman
D5 2255
D5 2125
Catherine Hodgson
Colleen Black
D5 2200
D5 2235
Won*
9-3
18 Mar 2019
10
Interclub
with
Raewyn Watson
D5 2245
D4 2415
Raewyn Scott
Catherine Hodgson
D5 2275
D5 2200
Won
9-5
15 Mar 2019
5
Interclub
with
Jonathan Haly
D5 2295
D7 1700
Insu Ju
Grant Deane
D10 0700
D10 0700
Lost*
6-7 (2-7) 2-6
08 Mar 2019
4
Interclub
with
David Jansen
D5 2295
D10 0770
Bruce Irving
Paul Hanson
D6 2099
D9 1050
Lost
6 1 7 5
05 Mar 2019
9
Interclub
with
Raewyn Watson
D5 2290
D4 2410
Julie ann Havill
Jenni Bird
D8 1300
D8 1200
Won
6-2 6-0
05 Mar 2019
9
Interclub
with
Adam Whauwhau
D5 2285
D4 2435
Julie ann Havill
Vaughan Irvine
D8 1300
D5 2205
Won
6-3 6-4
02 Mar 2019
W-QF
Tournament
with
Melanie Haru
D5 2275
D6 1999
Tup Cox
Sylvia Wilmshurst
D6 1820
D6 1880
Won
11-2
02 Mar 2019
R1
Tournament
with
Melanie Haru
D5 2325
D6 2099
Serene Albert
Robyn Tomlinson
D6 2020
D7 1690
Lost*
11-4
19 Feb 2019
7
Interclub
with
Helen Kenyon
D5 2320
D6 2065
Jenni Bird
Julie ann Havill
D8 1200
D8 1300
Won
6/1 6/1
19 Feb 2019
7
Interclub
with
Karl Vinnicombe
D5 2310
D7 1749
Vaughan Irvine
Julie ann Havill
D5 2200
D8 1300
Won
6/0 6/4
Page 1 of 9
Privacy Policy