| | | | | | | |
19 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Helen Ryan | D8 1235 D7 1180 | Clive Lloyd Angelique Blom | D8 1430 D7 1040 | Lost | 6-3,6-3 |
19 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Rob Drent | D8 1265 D8 1430 | Clive Lloyd Danilo Nocelli | D8 1370 D9 0905 | Lost | 6-2,7-5 |
17 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Rob Drent | D8 1260 D8 1425 | Jason Shoebridge Jonathan Coleman | D9 0905 D9 0940 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
17 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Rob Drent | D8 1240 D8 1405 | Robin Walsh Greg Elliott | D8 1200 D8 1200 | Won | 6-3 6-7 10=1 |
05 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Helen Ryan | D8 1235 D7 1145 | Andrew Martin Holly Willmott | D9 1100 D10 0400 | Won | 6-3, 6-2 |
05 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Stan Malcolm | D8 1215 D7 1605 | Randy Weaver Andrew Martin | D8 1385 D9 1110 | Won | 6-2, 7-5 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D8 1215 |
23 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Simon Lynch | D8 1210 D8 1200 | Peter Treacy Kevin Ma | D9 1160 D12 0210 | Won | 7-6 6-0 |
21 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Fiona Wilson | D8 1200 D9 0910 | Jason Shoebridge Margo Angland | D9 0955 D9 0965 | Won | 6-3,6-4 |
21 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Rob Drent | D8 1235 D8 1470 | John Rickman Jason Shoebridge | D8 1200 D9 0905 | Lost* | 6-3,6-4 |
19 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Paul Bell | D8 1230 D8 1200 | Andrew Martin Luke Dizon | D9 1060 D9 0955 | Won | 6-4,6-1 |
19 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Paul Bell | D8 1280 D8 1200 | Eric King Robbie King | D10 0750 D10 0670 | Lost* | 6-0,3-6,10-4 |
14 Sep 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Helen Ryan | D8 1330 D7 1765 | Kevin Goodall Audrey Hopkins | D6 1805 D9 1050 | Lost* | 6-2 3-6 10-6 |
14 Sep 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Rob Drent | D8 1330 D8 1460 | Tony Klein Kevin Goodall | D8 1325 D6 1800 | Lost | 7-5 3-6 10-5 |
07 Sep 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Helen Ryan | D8 1330 D7 1765 | Simon Hornby Kath Kirby | D7 1730 D6 1890 | Lost | 6-4 6-0 |
07 Sep 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Stan Malcolm | D8 1330 D7 1700 | Simon Hornby Hayden Dawson | D7 1720 D7 1760 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
24 Aug 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Helen Ryan | D8 1280 D7 1715 | Caroline Plowman Ethan Smith | D5 2275 D10 0790 | Won* | 6-4 6-3 |
24 Aug 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Gavin Tuttle | D8 1270 D8 1260 | Ethan Smith Ron Neil | D10 0790 D7 1540 | Won | 3-6 6-2 10-3 |
10 Aug 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Helen Ryan | D8 1270 D7 1665 | Gail Sumner Sam Schuurman | D5 2100 D7 1500 | Lost | 6-1 7-5 |
10 Aug 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Des Smith | D8 1260 D8 1295 | Sam Schuurman Neil MacFadyen | D7 1500 D10 0660 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
27 Jul 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Lucy Charles | D8 1255 D7 1500 | Steve Branch Jennifer Koningham | D9 1100 D8 1215 | Won | 6-4, 6-2 |
27 Jul 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Rob Drent | D8 1250 D8 1405 | Steve Branch Glen Stanton | D9 1100 D9 1055 | Won | 7-5, 6-2 |
13 Jul 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Helen Ryan | D8 1250 D7 1615 | Rico Sugiyama Jorg Kampschreur | D7 1500 D7 1720 | Lost | 6-4,7-5 |
13 Jul 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Des Smith | D8 1250 D8 1295 | Stephen Ryan Jorg Kampschreur | D7 1565 D7 1715 | Lost | 6-2,6-2 |
29 Jun 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Helen Ryan | D8 1250 D7 1565 | Johnny Hui Sarah Croft | D7 1510 D7 1560 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
29 Jun 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Rob Drent | D8 1250 D8 1355 | Johnny Hui Roger Spearman | D7 1500 D8 1370 | Lost | 6-4 4-6 12-10 |
15 Jun 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Helen Ryan | D8 1250 D7 1615 | Cade Norton Deidre Murray | D7 1500 D7 1570 | Lost | 6-3, 3-6, 1-0 (11-9) |
15 Jun 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Rob Drent | D8 1200 D8 1255 | Grant Mackenzie Cade Norton | D7 1525 D7 1515 | Won* | 0-6, 7-6, 1-0 (10-7) |
30 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Helen Ryan | D8 1200 D7 1655 | Anna Gibbs Steve James | D8 1385 D8 1335 | Lost* | 6-1 7-5 |
30 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Rob Drent | D8 1200 D8 1255 | Simon Angland Steve James | D6 1830 D8 1330 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
28 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Rob Drent | D8 1230 D8 1305 | Robert Buitenhek Jason Shoebridge | D8 1200 D9 0955 | Lost* | 6-4 6-0 |
28 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Rob Drent | D8 1280 D8 1355 | Robin Walsh Rob Walsham | D8 1344 D9 0960 | Lost* | 6-0 6-3 |
16 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Helen Ryan | D8 1255 D7 1680 | Lyndsay Main Rachelle Smith | D8 1200 D7 1500 | Won | 7-6 6-0 |
16 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Rob Drent | D8 1205 D8 1275 | Steve Quirke Lyndsay Main | D8 1215 D8 1250 | Won* | 6-3 6-1 |
07 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Rob Drent | D8 1205 D8 1275 | David McIntosh Damon Ireland | D7 1500 D8 1200 | Lost | 6-2,7-6 |
07 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Rob Drent | D8 1205 D8 1275 | Joseph Hillary Alan Masina | D7 1560 D7 1525 | Lost | 7-6,6-1 |
04 Mar 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Simon Lynch | D8 1205 D8 1305 | Christo Peters Joseph Reid | D4 2485 D9 0910 | Lost | 7-5, 6-4 |
02 Mar 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Helen Ryan | D8 1255 D7 1705 | Lyndsay Main Maria Niven-Wharepouri | D8 1200 D9 1000 | Lost* | 2-6 6-4 11-9 |
02 Mar 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Rob Drent | D8 1205 D8 1275 | Lyndsay Main Alexander Usatov | D8 1230 D8 1335 | Won* | 6-4 6-3 |
21 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Rob Drent | D8 1200 D8 1270 | Max Bramley Thomas Reid | D11 0300 D10 0660 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
21 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Rob Drent | D8 1225 D8 1320 | Vaun Johnston Joseph Reid | D10 0720 D10 0899 | Lost* | 6-0 7-6 |
07 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Rob Drent | D8 1215 D8 1210 | John Berryman Tony Franchi | D9 1050 D8 1215 | Won | 3-6 6-3 10-6 |
07 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Rob Drent | D8 1205 D8 1200 | James Aoys Matthew Aoys | D9 0960 D8 1215 | Won | 6-4 3-6 10-7 |
04 Feb 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Simon Lynch | D8 1200 D8 1200 | Roger Li Oleg Lykov | D9 0900 D9 1030 | Won | 7-6 2-6 2-6 |
02 Feb 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Lucy Charles | D8 1220 D7 1600 | Anna Gibbs Steve James | D8 1250 D8 1210 | Lost* | 6-3 6-1 |
02 Feb 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Des Smith | D8 1220 D8 1295 | Simon Angland Steve James | D7 1720 D8 1200 | Lost | 6-4 6-1 |
15 Dec 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Helen Ryan | D8 1210 D6 1805 | Peter Fahy Gillian Steele | D7 1580 D8 1255 | Won | 6-0 6-4 |
15 Dec 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Simon Lynch | D8 1210 D8 1215 | Peter Fahy Peter Lyness | D7 1570 D8 1489 | Lost | 6-7 6-0 10-7 |
13 Dec 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Des Smith | D8 1205 D8 1290 | John Hayson Chin Tan | D8 1270 D10 0600 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
13 Dec 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Des Smith | D8 1200 D8 1285 | Scott Lunny Luke Dizon | D9 1005 D10 0600 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
29 Nov 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Rob Drent | D8 1200 D8 1225 | Dan Lowery Sam Coles | D10 0765 D8 1250 | Lost* | 6-2, 6-6 (7-1) |