Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Alex Pua
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
South Brighton
Player Code :
CBSBAP
TP Member ID :
121953
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D10 0410
Singles
: S11 0375
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
24 Apr 2024
RR3
Tournament
with
Ava Louise Nercuit
D10 0410
D10 0470
Zoe Jackson
Pippa Michael
D12 0100
D12 0000
Won
4-0 4-0
23 Apr 2024
RR1
Tournament
with
Ava Louise Nercuit
D10 0400
D10 0460
Sophie Foster
Monet Tomacha
D12 0175
D12 0095
Won
4-0 4-0
15 Apr 2024
Final
Tournament
with
Ava Louise Nercuit
D11 0370
D10 0430
Harper Dawson
Daisy Feaver-Banks
D11 0310
D9 0600
Won
4-2 5-4(5)
13 Apr 2024
SF
Tournament
with
Ava Louise Nercuit
D11 0340
D10 0400
Maddie Hollows
Matilda Pitman
D11 0250
D10 0440
Won
4-1 4-1
23 Mar 2024
7
Interclub
with
Eddie Dimond
D11 0310
D12 0190
Harry Pringle
Frances Connell
D12 0230
D12 0105
Won
6-3
22 Mar 2024
7
Interclub
with
Ava Louise Nercuit
D11 0330
D10 0420
Ollie Murray
Jed Wiseman
D11 0305
D12 0255
Lost
6-2
16 Mar 2024
6
Interclub
with
Eddie Dimond
D11 0320
D12 0160
Gunner Steer
Berdie Tellick
D12 0050
D12 0020
Won
6-0
09 Mar 2024
5
Interclub
with
Eddie Dimond
D11 0290
D12 0130
Spencer Dallison
Blake Simcock
D12 0220
D12 0210
Won
6-1
08 Mar 2024
5
Interclub
with
Jasmine Schumann
D11 0270
D12 0000
Sophia Sunckell
Mariko De Joux
D12 0015
D12 0000
Won
6-3
01 Mar 2024
4
Interclub
with
Nyah Leonard
D11 0280
D12 0000
Jade Soe
Xander Swettenham
D11 0390
D12 0190
Lost
6-1
24 Feb 2024
3
Interclub
with
Eddie Dimond
D11 0300
D12 0140
Matilda Pitman
Maddie Hollows
D11 0385
D11 0205
Lost
6-2
23 Feb 2024
3
Interclub
with
Nyah Leonard
D11 0325
D12 0000
Jason Noh
Ryan Yan
D12 0030
D12 0030
Lost
7-5
17 Feb 2024
2
Interclub
with
Eddie Dimond
D11 0345
D12 0180
Harper Dawson
Urvashi Pandit
D11 0235
D11 0390
Lost
6-1
16 Feb 2024
2
Interclub
with
Ava Louise Nercuit
D11 0370
D11 0375
Ollie Murray
Leo Brady
D12 0210
D12 0185
Lost
6-3
10 Feb 2024
1
Interclub
with
Eddie Dimond
D11 0350
D12 0165
David Noon
Lewis Posthuma
D12 0100
D12 0055
Won
6-3
09 Feb 2024
1
Interclub
with
Nyah Leonard
D11 0375
D12 0000
Benji Mangos
Lewis Brown
D12 0065
D12 0080
Lost
7-5
19 Jan 2024
RR3
Tournament
with
Ava Louise Nercuit
D11 0370
D11 0330
Maria Ricardez-Newton
Lilly Scutt
D12 0000
D12 0030
Won
4-0 4-0
19 Jan 2024
RR2
Tournament
with
Ava Louise Nercuit
D11 0395
D11 0355
Lily Atkinson
Amy Watmough-Smith
D12 0135
D11 0235
Lost
2-4 5-3 10-6
12 Jan 2024
RR3
Tournament
with
Ava Louise Nercuit
D11 0375
D11 0335
Matilda Pitman
Tina Wang
D11 0365
D12 0000
Won
4-0 4-0
12 Jan 2024
RR2
Tournament
with
Ava Louise Nercuit
D11 0355
D11 0315
Maddie Hollows
Chloe Ortega
D12 0185
D12 0090
Won
4-1 5-4(0)
18 Dec 2023
RR3
Tournament
with
Ava Louise Nercuit
D11 0345
D11 0305
Maddie Hollows
Chloe Ortega
D12 0160
D12 0065
Won
5-3 2-4 [10-4]
17 Dec 2023
RR2
Tournament
with
Ava Louise Nercuit
D11 0365
D11 0325
Harper Dawson
Daisy Feaver-Banks
D12 0125
D10 0490
Lost
4-0 4-2
17 Dec 2023
RR1
Tournament
with
Ava Louise Nercuit
D11 0335
D11 0295
Gwen Clare
Pippa Michael
D10 0485
D12 0060
Won
4-0 4-1
09 Dec 2023
7
Interclub
with
Lewis Brown
D11 0315
D12 0060
Benjamin Saunders
Evan Walton
D12 0000
D12 0010
Won
6-4
02 Dec 2023
6
Interclub
with
Casper Berg
D11 0295
D12 0100
Evan Fu
Noah Wieland
D12 0030
D12 0000
Won
6-1
01 Dec 2023
6
Interclub
with
Benji Mangos
D11 0320
D12 0090
Leo Brady
Jack Thake
D12 0180
D12 0030
Lost
6-3
25 Nov 2023
5
Interclub
with
Lewis Brown
D11 0290
D12 0030
Ethan King
Zachery Tiong
D12 0140
D12 0030
Won
7-5
10 Nov 2023
4
Interclub
with
Benji Mangos
D11 0320
D12 0120
Xander Swettenham
Wilbur Rolleston
D12 0010
D12 0000
Lost
6-4
27 Oct 2023
2
Interclub
with
Eddie Dimond
D11 0350
D12 0095
Jason Noh
Amelia Greig
D12 0000
D12 0000
Lost
6-2
22 Oct 2023
RR3
Tournament
with
Ava Louise Nercuit
D11 0340
D12 0195
Lucy Barnett
Madeline Ward
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
4-1 4-0
21 Oct 2023
RR2
Tournament
with
Ava Louise Nercuit
D11 0320
D12 0175
Lucy Brown
Pippa Michael
D12 0080
D12 0060
Won
4-0 4-1
21 Oct 2023
RR1
Tournament
with
Ava Louise Nercuit
D11 0310
D12 0165
Felicity Marsden
Isabel Taite
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
4-0 4-0
13 Oct 2023
1
Interclub
with
Eddie Dimond
D11 0280
D12 0035
Jade Soe
Xander Swettenham
D12 0135
D12 0030
Won
7-5
03 Oct 2023
RR3
Tournament
with
Ava Louise Nercuit
D11 0270
D12 0135
Felicity Marsden
Monet Tomacha
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
4-0 4-1
02 Oct 2023
RR2
Tournament
with
Ava Louise Nercuit
D11 0250
D12 0115
Zoe Jackson
Bella Porter
D12 0060
D12 0030
Won
4-2 4-0
02 Oct 2023
RR1
Tournament
with
Ava Louise Nercuit
D11 0230
D12 0095
Lucy Brown
Victoria Dale
D12 0050
D12 0000
Won
4-1 4-1
30 Sep 2023
RR5
Tournament
with
Ava Louise Nercuit
D11 0200
D12 0065
Harper Dawson
Annabel Trolove
D12 0065
D12 0115
Won
4-2 5-3
29 Sep 2023
RR4
Tournament
with
Ava Louise Nercuit
D11 0200
D12 0070
Orlaith O'Brien
Matilda Pitman
D10 0400
D11 0335
Lost
4-2 4-1
29 Sep 2023
RR2
Tournament
with
Ava Louise Nercuit
D11 0200
D12 0070
Gwen Clare
Elly McHarg
D10 0485
D11 0395
Lost
4-2 3-5 [10-5]
29 Sep 2023
RR1
Tournament
with
Ava Louise Nercuit
D11 0210
D12 0080
Daisy Feaver-Banks
Aria Stephens
D10 0445
D11 0200
Lost
4-1 4-2
23 Sep 2023
RR3
Tournament
with
Orlaith O'Brien
D12 0180
D11 0335
George Collie
Leon Tian
D11 0480
D12 0020
Won
5-4(6) 4-2
23 Sep 2023
RR1
Tournament
with
Orlaith O'Brien
D12 0150
D11 0305
Torran Lugton
Lewis Rathgen
D12 0180
D12 0080
Won
5-3 4-0
15 Apr 2023
C-Final
Tournament
with
Ena Milburn
D12 0120
D12 0000
Ava Louise Nercuit
Henrietta Williamson
D12 0100
D12 0000
Won
4-2 4-2
14 Apr 2023
QF
Tournament
with
Ena Milburn
D12 0130
D12 0000
Oleksandra Rusova
Meeshali Saha
D12 0130
D11 0350
Lost
4-1 4-1
24 Mar 2023
7
Interclub
with
Enrico Buss
D12 0100
D12 0155
Kimberly Cheng
Tilly Collins
D12 0050
D12 0055
Won
6-2
18 Mar 2023
6
Interclub
with
London Chapman
D12 0120
D12 0030
Spencer Dallison
Ethan King
D12 0130
D12 0130
Lost
4-6
11 Mar 2023
5
Interclub
with
London Chapman
D12 0090
D12 0000
Henry Palmer
Hunter Steer
D12 0115
D12 0105
Won
6-4
25 Feb 2023
3
Interclub
with
London Chapman
D12 0110
D12 0015
David Noon
Lewis Posthuma
D12 0050
D12 0010
Lost
6-1
17 Feb 2023
2
Interclub
with
Ayla Nesbett
D12 0080
D12 0000
Harry Rose
Tom O'Neill
D12 0000
D12 0010
Won
7-5
11 Feb 2023
1
Interclub
with
Amelia Doherty
D12 0050
D12 0035
Otto Baynes
Joswin Pradap
D12 0050
D12 0000
Won
6-1
Page 1 of 2
Privacy Policy