Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Delwyn Guilford
Association :
Waikato
Club :
Hamilton
Player Code :
WKHTD2G
TP Member ID :
25579
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D2 2795
Singles
: S8 0875
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D2 3420
13 Nov 2018
4
Interclub
with
Helen Litt
D2 3115
D2 3179
Dianne McMinn
Maria McWhannell
D4 2530
D7 1500
Won
1-6 3-6
13 Nov 2018
4
Interclub
with
Bruce Darby
D2 3110
D3 2745
Maria McWhannell
Mike Oldfield
D7 1500
D11 0500
Won
1-6 1-6
20 Jan 2019
rnd robin
Tournament
with
Tim Hughes
D2 3185
D6 2075
Craig McFarlane
John Alexander
D8 1410
D7 1610
Won
3-4, 4-3, 4-1
20 Jan 2019
rnd robin
Tournament
with
Sam Hughes
D2 3180
D5 2110
Mathew Boyes
Elena Smirnova
D5 2335
D6 1860
Won
4-3, 3-4, 4-0
20 Jan 2019
rnd robin
Tournament
with
Sam Hughes
D2 3180
D5 2110
Casey Tarau
Sam Matheson
D2 3260
D4 2525
Lost
4-1,4-0
12 Jan 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Jack Guilford
D2 3175
D4 2530
Kelly Hubert
Mathew Boyes
D5 2100
D5 2335
Won
6-0 6-5
12 Jan 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Jack Guilford
D2 3165
D4 2520
Sue Jamieson
Roger Colquhoun
D2 3055
D5 2160
Won
9-2
12 Jan 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Jack Guilford
D2 3160
D4 2515
Liz Johnson
Grant Wenzlick
D6 2085
D7 1685
Won
9-2
04 Jan 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Jane Geldard
D2 3210
D2 3275
Casey Tarau
Fiona Wikaira
D2 3110
D2 3270
Lost*
11-6
04 Jan 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Jane Geldard
D2 3205
D2 3270
Victoria Kerrison
Carol Thorpe
D4 2650
D5 2360
Won
11-4
02 Jan 2019
N-Final
Tournament
with
Helen Litt
D2 3200
D2 3249
Karlene Magill
Debbie Martin
D3 2910
D3 2950
Won
9-7
02 Jan 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Helen Litt
D2 3250
D2 3299
Jane Geldard
Janis Smith
D2 3220
D3 2825
Lost*
9-8
02 Jan 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Helen Litt
D2 3245
D2 3294
Carolyn Crump
Kerry Kok
D3 2900
D4 2525
Won
9-0
28 Dec 2018
R1
Tournament
with
Helen Litt
D2 3295
D2 3344
Deborah Garea
Terri-Ann Scorer
D2 3409
D3 2715
Lost*
4-6 7-5 10-5
28 Dec 2018
RR3
Tournament
with
Helen Litt
D2 3290
D2 3339
Kimberly Petri
Marieke Smal
D4 2475
D5 2105
Won
7-6 6-3
28 Dec 2018
RR2
Tournament
with
Helen Litt
D2 3285
D2 3334
Liz Johnson
Andrea Wilkins
D6 2020
D6 2099
Won
6-1 6-0
27 Dec 2018
Final
Tournament
with
Helen Litt
D2 3335
D2 3384
Sofia Shing
Michelle Wheadon
D5 2150
D4 2555
Lost*
6-4 6-3
27 Dec 2018
SF
Tournament
with
Helen Litt
D2 3330
D2 3379
Marietta Duffy-Burgess
Janis Smith
D3 2715
D3 2945
Won
9-4
27 Dec 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Helen Litt
D2 3325
D2 3374
Annie Mills
Pania Pique
D7 1620
D7 1625
Won
9-3
19 Nov 2018
4
Interclub
with
Mark Fielding
D2 3320
D6 1815
Paul Davies
John Van Hellemond
D10 0700
D8 1435
Won
6/2 6/2
20 Nov 2018
5
Interclub
with
Helen Litt
D2 3315
D2 3404
Frances Cheyne
Toshiko MacKinnon
D5 2335
D4 2465
Won
6/26/0
20 Nov 2018
5
Interclub
with
Bruce Darby
D2 3310
D3 2770
Martin Neagle
Toshiko MacKinnon
D5 2100
D4 2465
Won
6/36/1
19 Nov 2018
4
Interclub
with
Bruce Darby
D2 3305
D3 2765
Kevin McLoughlin
Paul Davies
D6 1800
D10 0700
Won
6/2 6/4
17 Nov 2018
6
Interclub
with
Grant Vining
D2 3295
D3 2765
Jules Mumford
Lynette Duncan
D4 2645
D2 3399
Won
2-6 6-2 10-7
17 Nov 2018
6
Interclub
with
Jeannet Bosman
D2 3345
D2 3080
Jane Geldard
Karlene Magill
D2 3170
D3 2845
Lost*
6-3 6-4
30 Oct 2018
2
Interclub
with
Helen Litt
D2 3340
D2 3329
Helen Kenyon
Violet Skipper
D6 2040
D5 2180
Won
6/26/0
30 Oct 2018
2
Interclub
with
Sam Dean
D2 3335
D4 2514
Helen Kenyon
Karl Vinnicombe
D6 2040
D7 1750
Won
6/06/0
23 Oct 2018
1
Interclub
with
Helen Litt
D2 3330
D2 3319
Julie ann Havill
Jenni Bird
D8 1300
D8 1200
Won
6/06/1
23 Oct 2018
1
Interclub
with
Colin Litt
D2 3325
D5 2125
Julie ann Havill
Vaughan Irvine
D8 1300
D5 2100
Won
6/06/1
05 Nov 2018
3
Interclub
with
Allan Dickey
Grant Vining
Frances Cheyne
Won
Default
05 Nov 2018
3
Interclub
with
Stephanie Fleming
D2 3320
D5 2170
Frances Cheyne
Toshiko MacKinnon
D5 2280
D4 2405
Won
6-3,6-1
13 Oct 2018
4
Interclub
with
Bruce Darby
D2 3315
D3 2755
Rob McGee
Marietta Duffy-Burgess
D5 2265
D3 2825
Won
6/0 6/3
13 Oct 2018
4
Interclub
with
Jeannet Bosman
D2 3310
D2 3070
Katie Potter
Louise Tanner
D3 2870
D5 2205
Won
6/1 6/4
29 Sep 2018
3
Interclub
with
Bruce Darby
D2 3260
D3 2700
Peter Hunter
Annette May
D3 2835
D2 3080
Won*
6/1 6/2
29 Sep 2018
3
Interclub
with
Jeannet Bosman
D2 3250
D2 3055
Annette May
Natascha Sharp
D2 3080
D3 2730
Won
7/6 6/4
15 Sep 2018
2
Interclub
with
Gail Vining
D2 3250
D4 2400
Helen Barlev
Victoria Letele
D2 3005
D3 2770
Lost
3/6 7/5 12/10
15 Sep 2018
2
Interclub
with
Bruce Darby
D2 3245
D3 2700
Kabir Joshi
Victoria Letele
D4 2605
D3 2770
Won
7/5 6/1
01 Sep 2018
1
Interclub
with
Bruce Darby
D2 3295
D3 2710
Brendon Furness
Jacqui Anderson
D3 2805
D2 3165
Lost*
7-5 6-4
01 Sep 2018
1
Interclub
with
Lyn Langsford
D2 3345
D2 3355
Pavlina Nola
Jacqui Anderson
D2 3499
D2 3115
Lost*
6-1 6-3
02 Jun 2018
Final
Tournament
with
Janis Smith
D2 3345
D3 2945
Lyn Langsford
Helen Litt
D2 3345
D2 3314
Lost
11-6
02 Jun 2018
SF
Tournament
with
Janis Smith
D2 3295
D3 2895
Craigie McCulloch
Fiona Wikaira
D2 3499
D2 3210
Won*
11-10(5)
02 Jun 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Janis Smith
D2 3285
D3 2885
Sue Jamieson
Lou Reid
D2 3005
D4 2699
Won
11-6
26 Mar 2018
10
Interclub
with
Allan Dickey
D2 3335
D5 2100
Mark Rodrigues
Sandy Tritt
D4 2425
D3 2710
Lost*
3/6 7/6 10/6
26 Mar 2018
10
Interclub
with
Stephanie Fleming
D2 3285
D5 2160
Sandy Tritt
Dianne McMinn
D3 2760
D4 2550
Won*
4/6 4/6
26 Mar 2018
5
Interclub
with
Allan Dickey
D2 3335
D5 2150
Mark Rodrigues
Sandy Tritt
D5 2399
D3 2710
Lost*
6/3 6/7 6/10
26 Mar 2018
5
Interclub
with
Stephanie Fleming
D2 3285
D5 2160
Sandy Tritt
Dianne McMinn
D3 2760
D4 2550
Won*
6/4 6/4
24 Mar 2018
1
Interclub
with
Brad Paterson
D2 3285
D3 2885
Pranil Ranchhod
Luci Barlow
D2 3010
D2 3095
Lost
6/2 1/6 11/9
24 Mar 2018
1
Interclub
with
Lyn Langsford
D2 3235
D2 3330
Annie Hawaikirangi
Luci Barlow
D2 3449
D2 3145
Won*
1/6 6/3 10/7
17 Mar 2018
1
Tournament
with
Janis Smith
D2 3235
D3 2875
Helen Litt
Lyn Langsford
D2 3444
D2 3320
Lost
11-4
17 Mar 2018
1
Tournament
with
Janis Smith
D2 3230
D3 2870
Stephanie Fleming
Lynette Duncan
D5 2110
D2 3479
Won
11-2
Page 1 of 14
Privacy Policy