Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Nikayla Barnard
Association :
Taranaki
Club :
Pukekura Park
Player Code :
TNPPN2B
TP Member ID :
67438
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D5 1780
Singles
: S4 1970
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D5 2100
12 Jan 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Juliane Gillespie
D6 2069
D6 1895
Jacky Jones
Lucy Xu
D8 1290
D8 1290
Won
6-1 6-1
10 Jan 2019
RR5
Tournament
with
Juliane Gillespie
D6 2064
D6 1890
Claudia Smith
Jess Willans
D7 1570
D8 1215
Won
6-2 6-4
10 Jan 2019
RR4
Tournament
with
Clara Antunes
D6 2064
D6 1865
Aimee Brown
Miranda Yuan
D5 2175
D3 2870
Lost
6-2 6-1
09 Jan 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Juliane Gillespie
D6 2054
D6 1880
Tara Purcell
Hannah Walpole
D7 1560
D6 1835
Won
4-6 6-3 [10-8]
30 Dec 2018
Final
Tournament
with
Jaden Grinter
Jono Spring
Hannah Sutherland-Smith
Lost
Default
30 Dec 2018
SF
Tournament
with
Jaden Grinter
D6 2049
D2 3165
Brad Newson
Emily Dine
D9 1060
D6 1965
Won
6-2 6-3
30 Dec 2018
Final
Tournament
with
Abby Oliver
D6 2099
D9 0910
Ella Bayley
Hannah Sutherland-Smith
D10 0650
D5 2310
Lost*
6-2 4-6 7-6(2)
08 Dec 2018
7
Interclub
with
Michael Erb
D6 2050
D6 1925
Alistair Nairn
Jae Laurence
D5 2220
D7 1645
Won*
9-4
08 Dec 2018
7
Interclub
with
Ella Rogers
D6 2000
D6 1875
Chris Wilson
Tracey Old
D6 2075
D6 1890
Won*
6-4 6-1
17 Nov 2018
4
Interclub
with
Caleb Fleming
D6 2000
D5 2260
Jaime Simpson
Sue Oldfield
D4 2515
D6 1865
Lost
9-1
17 Nov 2018
4
Interclub
with
Ella Rogers
D6 1990
D6 1860
Sue Oldfield
Jackie Keenan
D6 1865
D7 1729
Won
6-4 7-6(7)
10 Nov 2018
3
Interclub
with
David Barnard
D6 2040
D6 1900
Blair Crowley
Tania Atkinson
D5 2325
D7 1799
Lost*
9-6
10 Nov 2018
3
Interclub
with
Ella Rogers
D6 1990
D6 1800
Karen Cranston
Chantelle Peters
D2 3180
D7 1645
Won*
7-6(1) 6-2
28 Apr 2018
SF
Tournament
with
Jourdan Craig
D6 1990
D5 2105
Jade Feneon
Farrah Richards
D5 2190
D5 2195
Lost
6-0 6-4
27 Apr 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Jourdan Craig
D6 1985
D5 2100
Claudia Smith
Jess Willans
D8 1499
D9 1080
Won
6-3 6-1
08 Apr 2018
1
Team Event
with
Jayden Harrison
D6 2035
D5 2130
Tom Bolton
Clara Antunes
D5 2100
D6 1800
Lost*
6-1 6-4
08 Apr 2018
3
Team Event
with
Jayden Harrison
D6 2035
D5 2130
Patrick Joss
Maia Reid
D4 2410
D6 1820
Lost
6-3 6-2
07 Apr 2018
1
Team Event
with
Jayden Harrison
D6 2030
D5 2125
Vita McDouall
Oscar Horsley
D7 1650
D8 1475
Won
6-4 7-5
17 Mar 2018
7
Interclub
with
Michael Erb
D6 2025
D6 1800
Baxter Rogers
Tania Atkinson
D8 1375
D7 1655
Won
9-2
17 Mar 2018
7
Interclub
with
Louise Waite
D6 1975
D4 2475
Karen Cranston
Chantelle Peters
D2 3040
D7 1625
Won*
6-0 6-4
12 Mar 2018
3/4
Tournament
with
Dennis Reid
D6 1970
D6 2049
Jordan Whittleston
Tania Fleming
D9 1199
D8 1240
Won
9-2
12 Mar 2018
SF
Tournament
with
Dennis Reid
D6 2020
D6 2099
Caleb Fleming
Ella Rogers
D5 2150
D7 1760
Lost*
9-4
12 Mar 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Dennis Reid
D6 2015
D6 2099
Meto Snegirev
Jackelien Geerlings
D6 1800
D10 0615
Won
9-4
11 Mar 2018
Final
Tournament
with
Louise Waite
D6 2010
D4 2515
Derryn Fleming
Tania Fleming
D9 1095
D8 1235
Won
6-0 6-2
10 Mar 2018
6
Interclub
with
Michael Erb
D6 2005
D6 1810
Len Adamson
Taylor Mitchell
D7 1565
D8 1320
Won
9-2
10 Mar 2018
6
Interclub
with
Louise Waite
D6 2000
D4 2505
Sue Oldfield
Ana Spurdle
D6 1865
D6 1800
Won
6-4 6-2
24 Feb 2018
4
Interclub
with
Michael Erb
D6 1995
D6 1855
Luis Silva
Tracey Old
D8 1250
D6 1825
Won
9-2
24 Feb 2018
4
Interclub
with
Louise Waite
D6 1990
D4 2495
Tracey Old
Lorraine Heerdegen
D6 1825
D7 1500
Won
6-2 6-2
18 Feb 2018
1
Tournament
with
Jordan Fleming
D6 1985
D3 2720
Michael Harris
Megan Small
D5 2210
D6 1930
Won
6/0 3/6 7/5
18 Feb 2018
1
Tournament
with
Alice Caskey
D6 1975
D5 2200
Charlotte Williams
Megan Small
D6 1850
D6 1930
Won
7/5 2/6 7/5
10 Feb 2018
3
Interclub
with
David Barnard
D6 2025
D6 1940
Andrew Hood
Sue Oldfield
D7 1799
D6 1815
Lost*
9-7
10 Feb 2018
3
Interclub
with
Louise Waite
D6 2020
D4 2490
Sue Oldfield
Miaana Walden
D6 1815
D7 1680
Won
6-4 6-2
04 Feb 2018
2
Team Event
with
Ella Rogers
D6 2015
D7 1650
Emily Williams
Jenna Bowie
D8 1205
D11 0545
Won
6-2/6-1
03 Feb 2018
1
Team Event
with
Ella Rogers
D6 2010
D7 1645
Samantha Cave
Ruby Roberts
D10 0899
D11 0455
Won
5-7 / 5-7
20 Jan 2018
RR2
Tournament
with
Olivia Cook
D6 2005
D8 1470
Emma Bartram
Erin Tickelpenny
D10 0735
D11 0470
Won
6-1 6-2
19 Jan 2018
RR3
Tournament
with
Olivia Cook
D6 1995
D8 1460
Kate Crawford
Sophie McDermott
D7 1560
D8 1255
Won
6-1 6-4
17 Jan 2018
RR1
Tournament
with
Thomas Dai
D6 1995
D8 1335
Charlie Morrison
Farrah Richards
D7 1675
D5 2155
Lost
0-6 6-4 [10-7]
15 Jan 2018
R0
Tournament
with
Maria Gong
D6 1945
D10 0700
Raegan Pine
Emma White
D7 1550
D8 1300
Won*
6-1 6-1
16 Dec 2017
1
Interclub
with
David Barnard
D6 1895
D6 1885
Blair Crowley
Tania Atkinson
D5 2255
D7 1600
Won*
9-5
16 Dec 2017
1
Interclub
with
Ella Rogers
D6 1895
D7 1685
Leela Beattie
Julie Foley
D2 3499
D6 1815
Lost
6-1 6-1
09 Dec 2017
7
Interclub
with
David Barnard
D6 1890
D6 1930
Grant Kite
Courtney Tippett
D7 1664
D9 0970
Won
9-3
09 Dec 2017
7
Interclub
with
Ella Rogers
D6 1940
D7 1685
Lyn Stanners
Katie Stanners
D5 2100
D8 1325
Lost*
2-6 7-6(1) 10-8
02 Dec 2017
7
Interclub
with
Chloe Nicholson
Ella Marshall
Nichola Boyles
Lost
Default
25 Nov 2017
5
Interclub
with
David Barnard
D6 1935
D6 1965
Ryan Stockman
Helen Johnston
D8 1270
D8 1450
Won
9-0
25 Nov 2017
5
Interclub
with
Ella Rogers
D6 1930
D7 1675
Lauren Mekalick
Jaimee Baylis
D8 1320
D8 1465
Won
6-1 7-5
18 Nov 2017
4
Interclub
with
Caleb Fleming
D6 1880
D6 1975
Alistair Nairn
Ellen O'Byrne
D5 2100
D7 1649
Won*
9-7
18 Nov 2017
4
Interclub
with
Ella Rogers
D6 1830
D7 1620
Tracey Old
Ellen O'Byrne
D6 1850
D7 1699
Won*
4-6 6-1 7-6(2)
11 Nov 2017
3
Interclub
with
David Barnard
D6 1805
D6 1880
Sean Edmonds
Ngakuira Osborne
D6 1840
D6 1800
Won
9-3
11 Nov 2017
3
Interclub
with
Linda Reid
D6 1800
D5 2255
Catherine Stevenson
Ngakuira Osborne
D7 1500
D6 1800
Won
6-0 6-3
28 Oct 2017
1
Interclub
with
Brady Simpson
D6 1830
D6 1905
Blair Crowley
Chantelle Peters
D5 2180
D7 1505
Lost*
9/8
Page 1 of 7
Privacy Policy