Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Eliana Roelofs
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Cashmere
Player Code :
CBCMER
TP Member ID :
76248
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D8 0825
Singles
: S6 1325
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D9 1199
12 Jan 2019
R16
Tournament
with
Natalie Hetherington
D9 1045
D8 1280
Olivia Cook
Amy Kieboom
D7 1760
D7 1575
Lost
6-0 7-6(2)
11 Jan 2019
R32
Tournament
with
Natalie Hetherington
D9 1040
D8 1275
Jessie Chen
Selena Gan
D10 0710
D9 0900
Won
6-1 6-1
10 Jan 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Luke Melville
D9 1015
D9 0900
Jess Aldridge
Aidan Watt
D9 0900
D9 0900
Won
4-2 5-4(3)
10 Jan 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Luke Melville
D9 1015
D9 0900
Ashley Welsh
Harrison Earl
D8 1350
D7 1525
Lost
4-2 4-0
21 Dec 2018
RR2
Tournament
with
Natalie Hetherington
D9 0965
D8 1275
Arabella Acland
Wonjeong Kim
D9 1140
D7 1754
Won*
6-1 6-7(2) 10-8
21 Dec 2018
RR1
Tournament
with
Natalie Hetherington
D9 0955
D8 1265
Halle Faherty
Grace Roberts
D7 1535
D11 0465
Won
6-4 6-3
18 Dec 2018
RR5
Tournament
with
Natalie Hetherington
D9 1005
D8 1315
Tatum Falck
Emma Mason
D8 1265
D9 0960
Lost*
3-6 7-6(4) 10-8
18 Dec 2018
RR4
Tournament
with
Natalie Hetherington
D9 1000
D8 1310
Nishitha Maarka
Demi Pearson
D9 0900
D10 0899
Won
6-1 6-1
30 Nov 2018
5
Interclub
with
Lucia Gale
D9 1000
D9 0925
Juliette Ma
Angela Chen
D6 1825
D9 1199
Lost
7-5 6-3
27 Nov 2018
4
Interclub
with
Ruby McPhail
D9 1000
D10 0825
Alkmini Giannakogiorgou
Wonjeong Kim
D7 1655
D7 1730
Lost
3-6 0-6
11 Nov 2018
5
Interclub
with
Natalie Gould
D9 0990
D8 1210
Aki Gillespie
Molly McGusty
D9 0900
D9 0995
Won
6/1 6/1
02 Nov 2018
2
Interclub
with
Lucia Gale
D9 1040
D9 0985
Lily Parkinson
Scarlett Rutherford-Prince
D9 1105
D9 0950
Lost*
2-6 6-3
28 Oct 2018
3
Interclub
with
Rachael Cox
D9 0990
D8 1300
Gemma Mason
Grace Boyle
D8 1255
D9 1060
Won*
7-5 4-6 6-10
14 Oct 2018
2
Interclub
with
Karen Isitt
D9 1040
D7 1505
Cara Enright
Sophie Ensor
D9 1095
D10 0750
Lost*
3-6 2-6
09 Oct 2018
3/4
Tournament
with
Erin O'Neill
D9 1040
D10 0650
Arabella Acland
Natalie Hetherington
D9 0980
D8 1230
Lost
6-3 6-4
08 Oct 2018
SF
Tournament
with
Erin O'Neill
D9 1040
D10 0650
Alkmini Giannakogiorgou
Wonjeong Kim
D8 1450
D7 1695
Lost
6-1 6-0
08 Oct 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Erin O'Neill
D9 0990
D10 0600
Maia Kininmonth
Izzy Western
D8 1200
D9 0985
Won*
6-2 7-5
21 Sep 2018
RR3
Tournament
with
Nishitha Maarka
D9 0980
D10 0685
Rosie Armstrong
Eden Carter
D10 0620
D10 0720
Won
6-0 6-4
21 Sep 2018
RR2
Tournament
with
Nishitha Maarka
D9 0980
D10 0685
Maia Kininmonth
Rani McGuire
D8 1205
D7 1605
Lost
6-2 1-6 10-7
21 Sep 2018
RR1
Tournament
with
Nishitha Maarka
D9 0980
D10 0685
Emma Anderson
Kate Anderson
D8 1200
D9 0940
Lost
6-1 6-1
16 Sep 2018
Final
Tournament
with
Tara Purcell
D9 0980
D8 1215
Sophie Karl
Sofia Shing
D8 1210
D6 1855
Lost
6-2 6-2
16 Sep 2018
SF
Tournament
with
Tara Purcell
D9 0975
D8 1210
Daniella Tuhairwe
Sophie Webber
D11 0599
D11 0420
Won
6-2 6-4
16 Sep 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Tara Purcell
D9 0970
D8 1205
Emma Bartram
Laekyn Hill-Wihapi
D10 0800
D9 0970
Won
6-1 6-3
20 Jul 2018
RR3
Tournament
with
Wonjeong Kim
D9 0965
D7 1640
Maddie Iro
Scarlett Rutherford-Prince
D9 1000
D10 0825
Won
6-0 6-1
20 Jul 2018
RR2
Tournament
with
Wonjeong Kim
D9 0960
D7 1635
Aimee Giles
Charli Watts
D10 0600
D8 1215
Won
6-1 6-0
20 Jul 2018
RR1
Tournament
with
Wonjeong Kim
D9 0910
D7 1585
Rebecca Coulson
Juliette Ma
D8 1215
D7 1605
Won*
2-6 6-4 [10-6]
22 Apr 2018
C-SF
Tournament
with
Lucia Gale
D9 0960
D9 1060
Maria Galatescu
Erin O'Neill
D9 1100
D11 0300
Lost*
6-7 6-2 [10-7]
22 Apr 2018
C-QF
Tournament
with
Lucia Gale
D9 0955
D9 1055
Ayla Giesen
Yasmina Samy
D11 0424
D11 0350
Won
6-2 6-1
22 Apr 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Lucia Gale
D9 1005
D9 1105
Scarlett Dowland
Sophie Webber
D10 0610
D11 0315
Lost*
5-7 6-2 [12-10]
17 Apr 2018
SF
Tournament
with
Lucia Gale
D9 1005
D9 1105
Amelia Atkinson
Tatum Falck
D7 1510
D9 1010
Lost
6-1 6-2
16 Apr 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Lucia Gale
D9 1000
D9 1100
Annabelle Loutit
Audrey Newman
D10 0600
D11 0530
Won
6-3 6-4
15 Apr 2018
R16
Tournament
with
Lucia Gale
D9 0950
D9 1050
Molly Mckenzie
Cherry Zhou
D9 1115
D9 1060
Won*
3-6 6-1 [10-8]
07 Apr 2018
1
Team Event
with
Lucas Evans
D9 0950
D10 0690
George Austin
Emma Tanner
D9 1040
D9 1085
Lost
4-0 4-2
07 Apr 2018
1
Team Event
with
Maddie Iro
D9 1000
D9 0915
Katie Kirsopp
Emma Tanner
D9 1010
D9 1035
Lost*
4-6 7-6 10-8
16 Mar 2018
7
Interclub
with
Lisa-Quan Webb
D9 1000
D11 0410
Charli Watts
Georgia Matheson
D8 1210
D10 0710
Lost
6-2 6-0
09 Mar 2018
6
Interclub
with
Hannah Smith
D9 0950
D10 0675
Georgia Grey
Tiana Verweij
D8 1210
D10 0800
Won*
6:4 6:1
23 Feb 2018
4
Interclub
with
Lisa-Quan Webb
D9 0950
D11 0410
Lucia Gale
Ruby McPhail
D9 1125
D10 0815
Lost
6-1 1-6 7-10
16 Feb 2018
3
Interclub
with
Lisa-Quan Webb
D9 0900
D11 0360
Morgan Lee
Lily Tonascia
D9 0900
D10 0690
Won*
6-3 6-4
09 Feb 2018
2
Interclub
with
Isabella Levestam
D10 0899
D10 0670
Lauren Scott
Eilis Adams
D9 0900
D9 0910
Won*
7-6 3-6 5-10
02 Feb 2018
1
Interclub
with
Lisa-Quan Webb
D10 0849
D11 0310
Felicity Pye
Sophia Shearer
D9 0960
D10 0650
Won*
6-4 7-5
24 Jan 2018
RR3
Tournament
with
Lucas Evans
D10 0899
D10 0670
Abby Ross
Jonty Giesen
D11 0545
D9 0920
Lost*
5-4(7) 2-4 [10-4]
23 Jan 2018
Final
Tournament
with
Maddie Iro
D10 0890
D9 0900
Morgan Lee
Renae Smith
D9 0905
D10 0680
Won
6-4 3-6 [10-7]
21 Jan 2018
RR2
Tournament
with
Lucas Evans
D10 0880
D10 0650
India Apatu
Marwan Samy
D11 0325
D10 0840
Won
4-2 4-1
21 Jan 2018
RR1
Tournament
with
Lucas Evans
D10 0830
D10 0600
Cherry Zhou
Finlay Murray
D9 0930
D10 0600
Won*
5-3 2-4 [10-8]
22 Dec 2017
C-Final
Tournament
with
Maddie Iro
D10 0820
D9 0910
Emma Mason
Cara Morrison
D10 0820
D10 0705
Won
6-2 3-6 10-5
22 Dec 2017
C-SF
Tournament
with
Maddie Iro
D10 0810
D9 0900
Alice Hunter
Sophia Shearer
D10 0660
D10 0650
Won
6-4 6-2
21 Dec 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Maddie Iro
D10 0860
D9 0900
Katie Oliver
Lily Tonascia
D10 0765
D10 0690
Lost*
3-6 6-4 11-9
15 Dec 2017
7
Interclub
with
Hannah Smith
D10 0810
D10 0650
Lily Tonascia
Morgan Lee
D10 0735
D9 0900
Won*
7-6 6-7 6-10
08 Dec 2017
6
Interclub
with
Hannah Smith
D10 0810
D10 0650
Charli Watts
Georgia Matheson
D8 1265
D10 0790
Lost
6-1 6-2
01 Dec 2017
5
Interclub
with
Lisa-Quan Webb
D10 0810
D11 0310
Lauren Scott
Eilis Adams
D9 0905
D9 0905
Lost
6-3, 2-6, 10-2
Page 1 of 3
Privacy Policy