| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D8 1465 |
13 Dec 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Melitta Hunt | D8 1285 D6 1815 | Tony Ammundsen Dana Weir | D7 1625 D9 1020 | Won | 4-6, 0-6 |
13 Dec 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Bruce Smith | D8 1335 D8 1310 | Tony Ammundsen Tony Naughton | D7 1575 D9 0900 | Lost* | 6-4, 0-6, 7-6 |
06 Dec 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Eden Carter | D8 1335 D9 1015 | Mike Weary Lynn Broughton | D7 1540 D5 2285 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
06 Dec 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Bruce Smith | D8 1325 D8 1250 | Mike Weary Geoff Falloon | D7 1540 D10 0600 | Won | 6-1 6-4 |
03 Dec 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Nick Dicks | D8 1315 D8 1200 | Ted Keys Stuart Campbell | D8 1200 D9 0910 | Won | 3:6; 4:6 |
19 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Greig Garthwaite | D8 1265 D10 0650 | Callum Duncan Toby Brown | D9 1050 D8 1210 | Won* | 6-3 2-6 10-8 |
29 Nov 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Sharon Pugh | D8 1265 D8 1385 | Chris Bentley Angela Rutherford | D7 1515 D6 2020 | Lost | 6-0,7-5 |
29 Nov 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Gary Saunders | D8 1215 D8 1200 | Greg Coyne Chris Bentley | D7 1760 D7 1565 | Won* | 6-1,6-7,8-10 |
15 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Tracy Saunders | D8 1210 D6 1815 | Martin Langelaan Linda Bridgland | D9 0900 D7 1710 | Won | 4-6 4-6 |
15 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Bruce Smith | D8 1200 D8 1210 | Martin Langelaan Tony Jemmett | D9 0900 D8 1200 | Won | 1-6 2-6 |
12 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Greig Garthwaite | D8 1200 D10 0600 | Hayden Ingham Sam Smith | D7 1500 D10 0815 | Lost | 6/3 3/6 7/6 |
18 Oct 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Eden Carter | D9 1125 D10 0770 | Tom Sherwood Christina Brady | D8 1200 D7 1500 | Won* | 2-0 |
18 Oct 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Bruce Smith | D9 1075 D9 1100 | Tom Sherwood Mark Maguire | D8 1245 D8 1360 | Won* | 2-1 |
15 Oct 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Paul Thompson | D9 1075 D9 1145 | Jono Trolove Pete Cronin | D8 1360 D8 1200 | Lost | 6-2 7-6 |
01 Mar 2018 | 14 | Interclub with Dean Moffat | D9 1075 D9 0980 | Mikel Arrieta Lynne Clapham | D7 1595 D8 1295 | Lost | 7-6 |
01 Mar 2018 | 14 | Interclub with Trish Wehner | D9 1025 D7 1685 | Mikel Arrieta Justine Robertson | D7 1645 D8 1215 | Won* | 7-6 |
01 Mar 2018 | 14 | Interclub with Nigel Heath | D9 1025 D9 0910 | Rodrigo Escobedo Mikel Arrieta | D8 1380 D7 1640 | Lost | 6-4 |
08 Feb 2018 | 11 | Interclub with Helen Clark | D9 1025 D10 0815 | Rodrigo Escobedo Jeanette Tunnicliffe | D8 1410 D8 1290 | Lost | 6-2 |
08 Feb 2018 | 11 | Interclub with Glenys Glover | D9 1075 D7 1550 | Rodrigo Escobedo Lynne Clapham | D8 1360 D8 1210 | Lost* | 6-4 |
08 Feb 2018 | 11 | Interclub with Fritz Horlemann | D9 1075 D9 0960 | Rodrigo Escobedo Mikel Arrieta | D8 1355 D7 1605 | Lost | 6-5 |
22 Jan 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Jacob Saunders | D9 1075 D11 0350 | Jonas Asmussen Derek Ballman | D8 1205 D8 1225 | Lost | 6-0,6-0 |
07 Dec 2017 | 8 | Interclub with Ali Telford | D9 1125 D7 1510 | Annette Bormolini Jacob Saunders | D5 2100 D11 0300 | Lost* | 1/6, 6/1, 16/14 |
07 Dec 2017 | 8 | Interclub with Roger Main | D9 1120 D8 1340 | Gary Saunders Jacob Saunders | D9 0955 D11 0300 | Won | 6/2, 6/3 |
30 Nov 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Anne Bryant | D9 1120 D6 1960 | Nori Kobayashi Penny Molnar | D6 1935 D6 1970 | Lost | 6/26/4 |
30 Nov 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Roger Main | D9 1120 D8 1385 | Nori Kobayashi Sholto Duncan | D6 1930 D6 1900 | Lost | 6/06/0 |
23 Nov 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Annette Bormolini | D9 1120 D5 2195 | Phill Lee Alice Anderson | D5 2155 D5 2165 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
23 Nov 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Gary Saunders | D9 1120 D9 1005 | Daniel Lynch Phill Lee | D6 2010 D5 2150 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
02 Feb 2017 | 11 | Interclub with Hayley Green | D9 1120 D8 1310 | Glenn Cummings Anna O'Toole | D8 1325 D8 1405 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
02 Feb 2017 | 11 | Interclub with Bruce Smith | D9 1120 D8 1200 | Ruary O'Toole Glenn Cummings | D5 2165 D8 1320 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
09 Feb 2017 | 12 | Interclub with Ali Telford | D9 1120 D7 1660 | Penny Molnar Steve Molnar | D6 2094 D5 2235 | Lost | 6/06/4 |
09 Feb 2017 | 12 | Interclub with Andy Stanger | D9 1120 D5 2100 | Nori Kobayashi Steve Molnar | D6 1845 D5 2230 | Lost | 6/36/1 |
26 Jan 2017 | 10 | Interclub with Anne Bryant | D9 1070 D6 1930 | Brian McLean Karina Inglis | D7 1535 D7 1510 | Won* | 6-3 6-2 |
26 Jan 2017 | 10 | Interclub with Andy Stanger | D9 1070 D5 2100 | Stu Wallace Brian McLean | D6 1800 D7 1525 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
01 Dec 2016 | 8 | Interclub with Ali Telford | D9 1070 D7 1560 | Sam Piper Tania Erskine | D7 1510 D5 2100 | Lost | 6/1 7/6 |
01 Dec 2016 | 8 | Interclub with Andy Stanger | D9 1070 D5 2100 | Rob Milne Sam Piper | D6 1800 D7 1500 | Lost | 3/6 6/3 7/6 |
24 Nov 2016 | 7 | Interclub with Anne Bryant | D9 1070 D6 2005 | Richard Hunt Christie Gilbert | D6 1905 D7 1500 | Lost | 6-2.6-4 |
24 Nov 2016 | 7 | Interclub with Bruce Smith | D9 1070 D9 1105 | Richard Hunt James Hunt | D6 1900 D4 2400 | Lost | 6-0,6-3 |
17 Nov 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Anne Bryant | D9 1020 D6 1945 | Andrew Kaa Nic Kidson | D7 1505 D6 1805 | Won* | 1-6,6-1, 6-5 |
17 Nov 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Oscar Symonds | D9 1020 D6 1965 | Andrew Kaa Mike Goodman | D7 1500 D6 1865 | Lost | 5-7, 0-6 |
20 Oct 2016 | 2 | Interclub with Anne Bryant | D9 1020 D6 1945 | Douglas Chapman Pam Chapman | D6 1805 D6 1950 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
20 Oct 2016 | 2 | Interclub with Nick Dicks | D9 1020 D8 1330 | Richard Bell Douglas Chapman | D7 1515 D6 1800 | Lost | 6-4 6-0 |
13 Oct 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Anne Bryant | D9 1070 D6 2015 | Rob Milne Tina Raxworthy | D6 1800 D9 0950 | Lost* | 4/6 3/6 |
13 Oct 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Bruce Smith | D9 1020 D9 1000 | Sam Piper Rob Milne | D7 1505 D6 1825 | Won* | 2/6 6/5 |
10 Mar 2016 | 13 | Interclub with Tania Smith | D9 0970 D6 1895 | Carlton Richards Nic Kidson | D8 1260 D7 1750 | Won* | 6-4,6-5 |
10 Mar 2016 | 13 | Interclub with James Taylor | D9 0970 D7 1565 | Carlton Richards Paul Muncaster | D8 1250 D4 2460 | Lost | 6-3,6-1 |
25 Feb 2016 | 11 | Interclub with Ali Telford | D9 0970 D7 1610 | Richard Bell Kate Kroos | D8 1499 D6 1810 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
25 Feb 2016 | 11 | Interclub with James Taylor | D9 0970 D7 1565 | Mike Spencer Richard Bell | D7 1650 D8 1499 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
18 Feb 2016 | 10 | Interclub with Anne Bryant | D9 0970 D6 1925 | Richard Hunt Annette Bormolini | D7 1710 D6 1830 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
18 Feb 2016 | 10 | Interclub with Nick Dicks | D9 0970 D8 1220 | James Hunt Richard Hunt | D6 2030 D7 1700 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
11 Feb 2016 | 9 | Interclub with Tania Smith | D9 0970 D6 1930 | Sam Piper Heidi Mayer | D7 1635 D6 1810 | Lost | 6/5 6/3 |