| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D7 1500 |
09 Mar 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Brett Noonan | D7 1505 D7 1655 | Roger Watson Gwen McGeown | D8 1360 D8 1220 | Won | 3-6,4-6 |
09 Mar 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Jo Robertson | D7 1500 D6 1830 | Julie Washer Gwen McGeown | D8 1200 D8 1220 | Won | 1-6,3-6 |
28 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Rachelle Smith | D7 1500 D8 1449 | Deon Macdonald Brooke Davis | D8 1360 D6 1850 | Lost | 0-6,6-4,3-10 |
28 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Rachelle Smith | D7 1515 D8 1499 | Fran Thorne Jo Lock | D7 1610 D9 0950 | Lost* | 3-6,7-6,5-10 |
23 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Bevan Wong | D7 1515 D6 1835 | Andrew Harvey Loren Midlane | D5 2175 D8 1200 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
23 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Alison van Wyk | D7 1565 D7 1730 | Jo Hempstead Loren Midlane | D9 1110 D9 1105 | Lost* | 6-4 6-3 |
14 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Rachelle Smith | D7 1515 D8 1475 | Sandie Newton Jane Aoys | D6 1839 D7 1500 | Won* | 6-3,6-3 |
14 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Rachelle Smith | D7 1510 D8 1470 | Joanne Franchi Siobhan Jordon | D9 1085 D9 0910 | Won | 7-6,6-3 |
09 Feb 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Joshua Taplin | D7 1505 D8 1465 | Nick Duff Shirley Taylor | D9 1080 D8 1400 | Won | 6-3, 6-3 |
09 Feb 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Kelly Hong | D7 1500 D6 1870 | Pam McGlynn Shirley Taylor | D7 1595 D8 1400 | Won | 6-3, 6-3 |
02 Feb 2019 | 7 | Interclub with John Tombleson | D7 1500 D9 1115 | Urs Steck Deon Macdonald | D6 1915 D8 1400 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
02 Feb 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Louise Hodson | D7 1500 D7 1525 | Deon Macdonald Fran Thorne | D8 1350 D7 1655 | Lost* | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
31 Jan 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Rachelle Smith | D7 1500 D8 1390 | Ingrid Dissell Rico Sugiyama | D6 2039 D7 1510 | Lost | 7-6, 6-0 |
31 Jan 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Rachelle Smith | D7 1520 D8 1440 | Deidre Murray Daniella Basilan | D9 0960 D8 1285 | Lost* | 6-4, 3-6, 10-6 |
08 Dec 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Jacob Warren | D7 1510 D8 1295 | Dene Skewes Marie Webb | D8 1209 D8 1345 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
08 Dec 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Trasa Godward | D7 1560 D7 1560 | Nicky Hunter-Wilson Marie Webb | D6 1810 D8 1295 | Lost* | 6-3 6-2 |
24 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Joshua Taplin | D7 1555 D8 1435 | Kaye Barraclough Kenneth Charsley | D8 1250 D9 0900 | Won | 5-7,6-4,1-0 |
24 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Nicola Riley | D7 1605 D7 1535 | Lucille Allison Kaye Barraclough | D8 1395 D8 1200 | Lost* | 4-6,7-6,1-0 |
22 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Kelly Hong | D7 1580 D7 1670 | Polly Wilson Sheryl Rogers | D7 1605 D7 1530 | Won | 4-6, 1-6 |
22 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Kelly Hong | D7 1570 D7 1660 | Pam Penberthy Paula De Moor | D7 1505 D8 1270 | Won | 6-0, 2-6 |
10 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Bevan Wong | D7 1520 D7 1550 | Bev Wallace Peter Ridley | D6 1810 D7 1500 | Won* | 6-3,6-4 |
10 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Trasa Godward | D7 1520 D7 1510 | Bev Wallace Liz Eygermans | D6 1800 D7 1565 | Lost | 6-2,6-3 |
08 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Rachelle Smith | D7 1510 D8 1320 | Tanya Morgun Kathryn Kennedy | D7 1630 D9 0920 | Won | 2-6,6-1,10-2 |
08 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Rachelle Smith | D7 1510 D8 1320 | Jennifer Major Liz Stern | D7 1740 D7 1530 | Lost | 6-1,3-6,10-4 |
27 Oct 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Joshua Taplin | D7 1505 D8 1270 | Fred Janssen Laura Kelly | D9 0900 D10 0610 | Won | 7-5,6-0 |
27 Oct 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Jo Robertson | D7 1500 D6 1810 | Deidre Broome Laura Kelly | D6 1810 D10 0610 | Won | 6-2,6-4 |
25 Oct 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Nicola Riley | D7 1500 D7 1510 | Alison Caunce Shannon Spencer | D7 1670 D6 1875 | Lost | 6-1, 6-0 |
25 Oct 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Nicola Riley | D7 1500 D7 1560 | Carolyn Hyde Julia Holman | D8 1265 D10 0750 | Lost* | 6-4, 6-4 |
11 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Robyn Neil | D7 1500 D7 1585 | Lisa McCloskey Arlene Meder | D6 2030 D8 1310 | Lost* | 6-0,6-1 |
11 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Robyn Neil | D7 1500 D7 1635 | Agi Lehar-Graham Jacquie Mockridge | D7 1575 D8 1380 | Lost* | 6-2,6-2 |
22 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Brett Noonan | D7 1500 D7 1570 | Lawrence Hill Antoinette Pollard | D8 1350 D8 1375 | Lost* | 6-0, 6-2 |
22 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Trasa Godward | D7 1515 D8 1420 | Antoinette Pollard Jacinda Ranyard | D8 1325 D8 1275 | Lost* | 6-1, 6-1 |
29 Mar 2018 | 11 | Interclub with Kelly Hong | D7 1515 D8 1375 | Trina Landry Jennifer Major | D7 1530 D6 1865 | Lost | 6:4;7:6 |
29 Mar 2018 | 11 | Interclub with Kelly Hong | D7 1505 D8 1365 | Kathryn Kennedy Tanya Morgun | D9 0910 D7 1640 | Won | 4:6; 2:6 |
24 Mar 2018 | 10 | Interclub with Brett Noonan | D7 1500 D7 1615 | Brian Marks Tila Hoffman | D8 1200 D8 1200 | Won | 5-7 1-6 |
24 Mar 2018 | 10 | Interclub with Alison van Wyk | D7 1550 D7 1750 | Jackie Rae Tila Hoffman | D7 1720 D9 1180 | Lost* | 6-2 6-1 |
10 Mar 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Andre Williams | D7 1540 D6 1875 | Grant Mackenzie Sue Wright | D8 1499 D6 2035 | Won | 4-6 6-3 10-5 |
10 Mar 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Jo Robertson | D7 1530 D6 1805 | Sue Wright Angelique Blom | D6 2035 D8 1345 | Won | 6-1 6-4 |
24 Feb 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Bevan Wong | D7 1525 D7 1570 | Kenneth Charsley Kaye Barraclough | D9 1055 D9 1000 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
24 Feb 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Jo Robertson | D7 1575 D6 1800 | Lucille Allison Kaye Barraclough | D8 1385 D9 0950 | Lost* | 2-6 1-6 |
15 Feb 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Sandy Geyer | D7 1625 D9 1070 | Brittany Wright Fiona Harte | D8 1215 D8 1215 | Lost* | 3-6,6-2,10-8 |
15 Feb 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Sandy Geyer | D7 1575 D9 1020 | Leanne Cheer Su Vincent | D7 1635 D9 0955 | Won* | 6-3,6-3 |
07 Dec 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Arin Park | D7 1565 D8 1305 | Alison Worger Brenda Opperman | D8 1200 D8 1200 | Won | 6-2, 6-4 |
07 Dec 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Arin Park | D7 1560 D8 1300 | Debbie Topham Robyn Lomax | D8 1200 D9 0950 | Won | 6-1, 6-0 |
25 Nov 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Paul Robertson | D7 1510 D9 1000 | Shane Eyre Katie Bremner | D8 1275 D7 1550 | Won* | 4-6 7-6 10-6 |
25 Nov 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Eileen Watson | D7 1505 D7 1550 | Amy Jackson Katie Bremner | D9 1000 D7 1550 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
23 Nov 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Arin Park | D7 1505 D8 1275 | Sandie Newton Stacey Hughes | D6 1985 D8 1205 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
23 Nov 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Arin Park | D7 1500 D8 1270 | Heather Fanshawe Joanne Franchi | D8 1420 D9 0950 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
11 Nov 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Gavin Tiffen | D7 1500 D7 1540 | Cameron Christie Thelma Graham | D8 1210 D5 2105 | Lost | 6-3 0-6 10-7 |
11 Nov 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Alison van Wyk | D7 1500 D7 1735 | Erin Hobbs Thelma Graham | D7 1760 D5 2100 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |