Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Jack Prouting
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
West Melton
Player Code :
CBWTJP
TP Member ID :
23708
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D5 2370
Singles
: S5 2255
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D4 2435
17 Mar 2018
5
Interclub
with
Suzanne Williams
D4 2410
D6 1825
Benjamin Johnston
Birgit Muller
D6 1920
D4 2555
Lost
9-5
17 Mar 2018
5
Interclub
with
Campbell Nauman
D4 2460
D7 1765
Benjamin Johnston
Mattias Wieland
D6 1870
D5 2105
Lost*
9-5
03 Mar 2018
3
Interclub
with
Suzanne Williams
D4 2460
D6 1870
Dave Ashton
Kerry Noble
D4 2584
D4 2535
Lost
9-8 (7-4)
03 Mar 2018
3
Interclub
with
Jeroen Breunisse
D4 2460
D6 2060
Dave Ashton
Matthew Mill
D4 2574
D5 2150
Lost
9-8(8-6)
25 Feb 2018
RR3
Tournament
with
Amy Truscott
D4 2510
D5 2275
Alan Adair
Jo Higginson
D4 2460
D5 2285
Lost*
9-5
25 Feb 2018
RR3
Tournament
with
Tommy Paine
D4 2510
D7 1675
Alan Adair
Kieran Adair
D4 2450
D6 2045
Lost
6-1 7-5
24 Feb 2018
RR2
Tournament
with
Amy Truscott
D4 2460
D5 2220
Lyndsay Dick
Julian Main
D4 2445
D3 2720
Won*
8-9(6)
24 Feb 2018
RR2
Tournament
with
Dave Ashton
D4 2460
D4 2514
John Honeywell
Julian Main
D4 2400
D3 2710
Lost
6-4 6-2
24 Feb 2018
RR1
Tournament
with
Amy Truscott
D4 2410
D5 2160
Ashleigh Leonard
Peter Leonard
D4 2420
D5 2355
Won*
3-9
24 Feb 2018
RR1
Tournament
with
Jeroen Breunisse
D4 2410
D6 2010
Rhys Cromie
Peter Leonard
D4 2415
D5 2345
Lost
6-3 6-2
18 Feb 2018
6
Interclub
with
Steven Baird
D4 2405
D3 2700
Khaki Morgan
Tommy Paine
D6 1920
D7 1625
Won
6-1 6-7 1-0
17 Feb 2018
2
Interclub
with
Suzanne Williams
D4 2400
D6 1850
Ciaran Lynch
Annabel Lee
D6 1920
D6 1800
Won
9 - 4
17 Feb 2018
2
Interclub
with
Jeroen Breunisse
D4 2400
D6 2010
Ciaran Lynch
Hamish Lavender
D6 1870
D6 2099
Lost*
9 - 8 (10 - 8)
10 Feb 2018
1
Interclub
with
Suzanne Williams
D4 2410
D6 1800
Jordan Edwards
Megan Carpenter
D6 1950
D6 2095
Lost*
9 - 6
10 Feb 2018
1
Interclub
with
Jeroen Breunisse
D4 2405
D6 1995
Jordan Edwards
Will Grayling
D6 1950
D8 1405
Won
9 - 4
04 Feb 2018
4
Interclub
with
Rhys Cromie
D4 2400
D4 2400
Brandon Ng
George Wigley
D5 2100
D6 1905
Won
3-6, 2-6
28 Jan 2018
3
Interclub
with
Julian Main
D4 2400
D3 2705
Hamish Faulls
Peter Hampton
D5 2380
D3 2999
Lost*
3-6 1-6
21 Jan 2018
7
Interclub
with
Jonathan Nowley
D4 2420
D5 2210
Bruce Clulow
Christopher Green
D5 2210
D6 2010
Lost*
6/7 6/4 (10/8)
20 Jan 2018
9
Interclub
with
Suzanne Williams
D4 2470
D6 1815
Wayne Thomson
Shanae van de Wiel
D6 2099
D7 1500
Lost*
9 - 8 (7 - 5)
20 Jan 2018
9
Interclub
with
Jeroen Breunisse
D4 2465
D6 1820
Nick van de Wiel
Wayne Thomson
D7 1500
D6 2099
Won
9 - 6
09 Dec 2017
8
Interclub
with
Suzanne Williams
D4 2515
D6 1830
Benjamin Johnston
Birgit Muller
D6 1900
D4 2410
Lost*
9-7
09 Dec 2017
8
Interclub
with
Jorit Nuehs
D4 2465
D9 1035
Benjamin Johnston
Nigel Amyes
D6 1950
D5 2185
Won*
6-9
02 Dec 2017
7
Interclub
with
Suzanne Williams
D4 2515
D6 1880
Jordan Edwards
Megan Carpenter
D7 1760
D6 1975
Lost*
9-5
02 Dec 2017
7
Interclub
with
Campbell Nauman
D4 2510
D7 1600
Jordan Edwards
Tommy Paine
D7 1760
D7 1550
Won
3-9
11 Nov 2017
5
Interclub
with
Suzanne Williams
D4 2505
D6 1875
Terry Lee
Sarah Webb
D6 2050
D7 1674
Won
9 - 8 (7 - 5)
11 Nov 2017
5
Interclub
with
Sean Howson
D4 2500
D5 2105
Simon Lancaster
Terry Lee
D7 1525
D6 2050
Won
9 - 3
05 Nov 2017
4
Interclub
with
Sam Bubb
D4 2550
D5 2110
Nick Schneideman
Sean Zumbraegel
D6 1810
D6 2010
Lost*
3-6 6-0 6-10
14 Oct 2017
2
Interclub
with
Suzanne Williams
D4 2545
D6 1860
Craig Whitehead
Emily Andrew
D4 2420
D8 1415
Won
9 - 5
14 Oct 2017
2
Interclub
with
Jeroen Breunisse
D4 2535
D6 1860
Riley Bruhns
Craig Whitehead
D7 1670
D4 2420
Won
9 - 4
04 Mar 2017
5
Interclub
with
Suzanne Williams
D4 2585
D6 1850
Bart Van Koppen
Claire Bramley
D9 0900
D7 1500
Lost*
4-6
04 Mar 2017
5
Interclub
with
Jeroen Breunisse
D4 2580
D6 1850
Jonathan Nowley
Bart Van Koppen
D5 2210
D9 0900
Won
9-8
25 Feb 2017
RR2
Tournament
with
Amy Truscott
D4 2580
D5 2240
Neil McCann
Tessa McCann
D4 2630
D4 2400
Lost
9-5
25 Feb 2017
RR2
Tournament
with
Jeroen Breunisse
D4 2530
D7 1740
Rhys Cromie
Peter Leonard
D4 2575
D5 2170
Won*
6-7 6-4 [7-10]
25 Feb 2017
RR1
Tournament
with
Amy Truscott
D4 2520
D5 2280
Wilton Atkins
Louise Carpenter
D4 2580
D6 1900
Won
3-9
25 Feb 2017
RR1
Tournament
with
Jeroen Breunisse
D4 2520
D7 1740
Wilton Atkins
Benjamin Johnston
D4 2570
D6 1815
Lost
6-2 6-4
28 Jan 2017
2
Interclub
with
Matthew Fitzgerald
D4 2515
D10 0700
Chris Woodman
Janine Logan
D7 1510
D7 1510
Won
1-6
28 Jan 2017
2
Interclub
with
Jeroen Breunisse
D4 2510
D7 1730
Simon Lancaster
Chris Woodman
D7 1505
D7 1510
Won
3-9
21 Jan 2017
1
Interclub
with
Alice Foote
D4 2510
D9 0900
Jason Payne
Kate Williamson
D5 2110
D7 1505
Lost
6-3
21 Jan 2017
1
Interclub
with
Jeroen Breunisse
D4 2460
D7 1680
Hamish Lavender
Jason Payne
D6 1995
D5 2160
Won*
6-9
20 Nov 2016
5
Interclub
with
Cameron McCracken
D4 2455
D5 2150
Tristan Nicol
Thomas Hunter
D7 1600
D7 1500
Won
6-1 6-1
24 Apr 2016
2
Team Event
with
Peter Leonard
D4 2450
D5 2100
Jack Tiller
Philipp Hoeper
D7 1700
D7 1500
Won
6/2,3/6,(10/4)
24 Apr 2016
3
Team Event
with
Simon Stronach
D4 2400
D5 2100
David Averill
Andre Van Rooyen
D4 2525
D5 2220
Won*
4/6,6/1,(10/8)
23 Apr 2016
1
Team Event
with
Jonathan Nowley
D4 2400
D5 2100
Carlos Reid
Mitchell Sizemore
D5 2399
D6 2085
Lost*
6/2,6/3
10 Apr 2016
1
Interclub
with
Jonathan Nowley
D4 2440
D5 2135
Reece Falck
Ryan van Grinsven
D6 2000
D5 2150
Lost*
7-6(6) 1-6 12-10
20 Mar 2016
16
Interclub
with
Jonathan Nowley
D4 2490
D5 2185
Matthew Goddard
Sean Zumbraegel
D6 1810
D6 2030
Lost*
4-6 1-6
28 Feb 2016
14
Interclub
with
Phil Johnson
D4 2480
D5 2180
Ilija Tapsell
Nigel Roy
D6 1815
D5 2100
Won
6-2 6-2
21 Feb 2016
13
Interclub
with
Jonathan Nowley
D4 2475
D5 2110
Khaki Morgan
Tommy Paine
D7 1675
D8 1280
Won
6-4 6-2
24 Jan 2016
6
Tournament
with
Emma Pennells
D4 2470
D8 1405
Jonathan Nowley
Julie Wood
D5 2105
D8 1430
Won
4-9
24 Jan 2016
6
Tournament
with
Scott Mitchell
D4 2465
D7 1785
Jonathan Nowley
Josh Moore
D5 2105
D7 1520
Won
6-3 3-6 [6-10]
23 Jan 2016
4
Tournament
with
Amy Truscott
D4 2460
D5 2120
John Honeywell
Rebecca Harkerss
D5 2215
D6 1925
Won
8-9
Page 1 of 4
Privacy Policy