| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D9 1105 |
15 Apr 2018 | C-SF | Tournament with Keith Tibble | D8 1210 D9 0905 | Daniel Baker Rosearna Stairmand | D10 0610 D8 1235 | Lost* | 9-3 |
14 Apr 2018 | C-R16 | Tournament with Keith Tibble | D8 1205 D9 0900 | Marlon Tebelin Ronnie Thomas | D9 0900 D12 0000 | Won | 9-8 |
14 Apr 2018 | QF | Tournament with Annemarie Savill | D8 1205 D9 0905 | Sarah Collins Margaret Sadgrove | D5 2240 D5 2180 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
08 Apr 2018 | R16 | Tournament with Keith Tibble | D8 1205 D9 0900 | Harry Baker Polly Baker | D8 1335 D9 1100 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
07 Apr 2018 | R16 | Tournament with Annemarie Savill | D8 1200 D9 0900 | Katerina Bartonkova Nina Mcgregor | D12 0000 D12 0000 | Won | 4-6 6-1 7-6 |
07 Apr 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Nina Mcgregor | D8 1200 D12 0000 | Linda Southwood Tracey Souness | D4 2450 D6 1800 | Lost | 6-2 6-0 |
24 Mar 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Nina Mcgregor | D8 1200 D12 0000 | Pam Johnson Maxine Gordon | D7 1715 D8 1355 | Lost | 6/3 6/1 |
17 Mar 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Nina Mcgregor | D8 1200 D12 0000 | Debbie Quennell Robyn Mathews | D6 1800 D6 1810 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
10 Mar 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Maiara Ah Far | D8 1250 D10 0810 | Helen Mackay Justine Vanstone | D9 0970 D10 0650 | Lost* | 7-6, 6-4 |
03 Mar 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Gary Katene | D8 1200 D4 2470 | Tony Lowe Heather Atkinson | D6 1905 D5 2100 | Won* | 9-8 |
03 Mar 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Brodie Sadgrove | D9 1190 D6 1925 | Graeme Ward Heather Atkinson | D7 1500 D5 2100 | Won* | 9-6 |
03 Mar 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Mareta Patterson | D9 1140 D3 2740 | Pam Morris Heather Atkinson | D5 2210 D5 2100 | Won* | 9-3 |
03 Mar 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Maiara Ah Far | D9 1090 D10 0750 | Bella Jagusch Tina Van Dijk | D9 1060 D9 0910 | Won* | 6-3, 7-6 |
24 Feb 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Gary Katene | D9 1090 D4 2460 | Brendan Smith Meiko Nishimura | D6 1910 D6 1810 | Lost | 9-4 |
24 Feb 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Murray Patterson | D9 1090 D6 2099 | Geoff Melvin Meiko Nishimura | D7 1565 D6 1805 | Lost | 9-6 |
24 Feb 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Luana Phillips-Govind | D9 1090 D7 1505 | Ginny Pang Meiko Nishimura | D5 2185 D6 1800 | Lost | 9-3 |
24 Feb 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Maiara Ah Far | D9 1040 D10 0700 | Hannah Swan Emma Loader | D8 1200 D10 0660 | Won* | 0-6 6-4 6-7 |
17 Feb 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Nina Mcgregor | D9 1040 D12 0000 | Alison Jones Nina Brown | D7 1500 D12 0180 | Lost | 6/2 6/3 |
10 Feb 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Nina Mcgregor | D9 1040 D12 0000 | Nina Simmonds Terri Grimmett | D9 0900 D6 1800 | Lost | 6-2, 6-0 |
09 Dec 2017 | 9 | Interclub with Gail Murphy | D9 1040 D8 1210 | Robyn Mathews Ang Rennison | D6 1970 D8 1325 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
02 Dec 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Rachel Collins | D9 1040 D9 1015 | Elesha Smith Leanne Smith | D8 1290 D9 0905 | Lost | 5 7 6 4 (11 9) |
02 Dec 2017 | 8 | Interclub with Nina Mcgregor | D9 1040 D12 0000 | Amanda Fugle Kathy Gruzas | D8 1250 D9 1030 | Lost | 4-6, 1-6 |
18 Nov 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Nicky Byrne | D9 1040 D8 1350 | Alicia Morris Madeleine Booth | D8 1305 D8 1375 | Lost | 3-6, 7-6, 7-6 |
18 Nov 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Estella Leynes | D9 1040 D10 0650 | Hannah Swan Linda Blum | D8 1205 D9 0910 | Lost | 1-6 6-0 7-6 |
11 Nov 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Gail Murphy | D9 1035 D8 1205 | Alison Jones Nina Brown | D7 1500 D12 0080 | Won | 6-4, 6-1 |
11 Nov 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Nicky Byrne | D9 1085 D8 1400 | Lulu Jansen Elise Hendry | D9 1010 D9 0905 | Lost* | 6-3 6-3 |
04 Nov 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Gail Murphy | D9 1135 D8 1225 | Kath Silvester Sally Coffey | D9 0910 D10 0610 | Lost* | 7-5 6-3 |
28 Oct 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Gail Murphy | D9 1135 D8 1225 | Shelley Best Sorita Pho | D5 2110 D9 1035 | Lost | 6-4, 6-2 |
21 Oct 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Gail Murphy | D9 1185 D8 1275 | Izzy Saint Jade Wakeling | D9 0965 D9 1085 | Lost* | 6-4,6-4 |
14 Oct 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Gail Murphy | D9 1135 D8 1225 | Julie Roberts Lise Vollmond | D6 1800 D9 1115 | Won* | 2/6 6/7 |
29 Jun 2017 | R16 | Tournament with Mason Ikin-Katene | D9 1135 D11 0585 | Tarewa Harris Taylor Ikin Katene | D8 1260 D7 1610 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
29 Jun 2017 | QF | Tournament with Gail Murphy | D9 1135 D8 1225 | Taylor Ikin Katene Heather Martindale | D7 1605 D7 1675 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
25 Mar 2017 | 9 | Interclub with Jen Deben | D9 1185 D10 0660 | Anna Kieft Ayesha Carley-Hendry | D9 0900 D10 0650 | Lost* | 4-6,7-5,7-6 |
15 Mar 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Jen Deben | D9 1135 D10 0610 | Molly Hurley Linda Blum | D10 0610 D9 0900 | Won* | 7/6 3/6 6/10 |
25 Feb 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Ruby Pierre | D9 1135 D9 0900 | Melissa Williams Philippa Grimes | D7 1760 D8 1235 | Lost | 6/2 6/2 |
18 Feb 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Gail Murphy | D9 1185 D8 1255 | Rebecca Stoop Deb Mickell | D9 0905 D9 1115 | Lost* | 6-2, 6-3 |
28 Jan 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Gail Murphy | D9 1185 D8 1305 | Pam Johnson Gillian Cross | D8 1200 D5 2105 | Lost | 6/1 6/1 |
23 Jan 2017 | W-R-98 | Tournament with Joseph Rush | D9 1185 D10 0605 | Ron Farrell Kristina Randall | D7 1500 D6 1980 | Lost | 9-3 |
23 Jan 2017 | S-Final | Tournament with Jemma Chester | D9 1185 D10 0899 | Paulina Godfrey Corinna Joe | D7 1550 D7 1575 | Lost | 9-0 |
23 Jan 2017 | R1 | Tournament with Joseph Rush | D9 1185 D10 0605 | Andy Gillespie Juliane Gillespie | D7 1560 D7 1510 | Lost | 9-6 |
23 Jan 2017 | Final | Tournament with Joseph Rush | D9 1185 D10 0605 | Sanjay Govind Luana Phillips-Govind | D10 0600 D7 1500 | Lost | 9-1 |
21 Jan 2017 | W-QF | Tournament with Jemma Chester | D9 1185 D10 0899 | Juliane Gillespie Arshia Mathur | D7 1505 D8 1365 | Lost | 9-0 |
21 Jan 2017 | R1 | Tournament with Jemma Chester | D9 1185 D10 0899 | Megan Rawiri Julie Roberts | D5 2105 D6 1800 | Lost | 9-4 |
10 Dec 2016 | 9 | Interclub with Gail Murphy | D9 1180 D8 1300 | Colleen Sever Vicki Blake | D10 0600 D10 0700 | Won | 3-6, 6-4, 6-7 (TB 3-10) |
03 Dec 2016 | 8 | Interclub with Gail Murphy | D9 1175 D8 1295 | Jenny Williams Sasha Hayman | D9 0900 D10 0720 | Won | 6 1 6 3 |
26 Nov 2016 | 7 | Interclub with Gail Murphy | D9 1175 D8 1295 | Debbie Quennell Rachel Hall | D6 1800 D7 1530 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
20 Nov 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Maiara Ah Far | D9 1125 D10 0600 | Meredith Cole Abbie Chubb | D8 1375 D10 0690 | Won* | 5 7 6 4 7 6 |
19 Nov 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Robyn Gall | D9 1125 D9 0900 | Shelley Best Miett Fear | D6 1865 D10 0840 | Lost | 6-1, 6-7 (5-7), 7-6 (10-8) |
12 Nov 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Gail Murphy | D9 1120 D8 1290 | Ashleigh Grant Kathryn Hazlewood | D9 0950 D10 0700 | Won | 6-7 3-6 |
19 Oct 2016 | 2 | Interclub with Gail Murphy | D9 1120 D8 1290 | Rochelle Ellison Lynette McDowall | D6 1850 D6 1915 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |