| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D4 2400 |
11 Mar 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Lesley Lankow | D4 2450 D8 1400 | Paul Martini Sue Hadfield | D7 1525 D7 1560 | Lost* | 7-6, 6-7, 10-8 |
11 Mar 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Chris Graham | D4 2450 D9 0900 | Paul Martini Karl Mitchell | D7 1515 D7 1520 | Lost | 3-6, 6-2, 11-9 |
10 Dec 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Evan Johnston | D4 2450 D6 1850 | Steven Baird Lyndsay Dick | D3 2710 D4 2480 | Lost | 9-2 |
10 Dec 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Jo Higginson | D4 2445 D5 2320 | Lyndsay Dick Belinda Edmond | D4 2480 D7 1650 | Won | 6-4, 4-6, 8-10 |
18 Nov 2017 | W-Final | Tournament with Jo Higginson | D4 2420 D5 2270 | Kerrie Ling Rachael Beeton | D2 3005 D7 1505 | Won | 11-7 |
18 Nov 2017 | W-SF | Tournament with Jo Higginson | D4 2415 D5 2265 | Yvonne Foster Mandy Wilson | D6 1890 D5 2185 | Won | 11-10 |
18 Nov 2017 | QF | Tournament with Jo Higginson | D4 2465 D5 2315 | Ritzy Gillespie Yoshi Takojima | D4 2410 D7 1799 | Lost* | 11-10 |
12 Nov 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Kate Dodd | D4 2515 D7 1500 | Farrah Richards Stephanie Jeffs | D6 2055 D8 1415 | Lost* | 6-7 1-2 |
20 Aug 2016 | 2 | Team Event with Jo Higginson | D4 2510 D5 2310 | Mieko Kimura Noriko Burra | D6 1915 D7 1750 | Won | 0-6 4-6 |
09 Sep 2017 | RR3 | Tournament with Jo Higginson | D4 2500 D5 2300 | Lyndsay Dick Theresa Graham | D4 2520 D6 2045 | Won | 9-8(5) |
09 Sep 2017 | RR2 | Tournament with Jo Higginson | D4 2500 D5 2300 | Robyn Flynn Brenda Needham | D3 2700 D5 2165 | Lost | 9-6 |
09 Sep 2017 | RR1 | Tournament with Jo Higginson | D4 2450 D5 2250 | Kerrie Ling Rachael Beeton | D2 3015 D7 1600 | Won* | 9-6 |
01 Jul 2017 | RR3 | Tournament with Jo Higginson | D4 2500 D5 2115 | Lyndsay Dick Theresa Graham | D4 2460 D6 1945 | Lost* | 11-10(7) |
01 Jul 2017 | RR2 | Tournament with Jo Higginson | D4 2495 D5 2110 | Alison Coats Ritzy Gillespie | D6 1900 D5 2175 | Won | 11-3 |
01 Jul 2017 | RR1 | Tournament with Jo Higginson | D4 2485 D5 2100 | Jo Steel Margie Weston | D7 1654 D3 2705 | Won | 11-3 |
17 Jun 2017 | Final | Tournament with Jo Higginson | D4 2435 D6 2045 | Kerrie Ling Rachael Beeton | D2 3010 D7 1520 | Won* | 9-6 |
17 Jun 2017 | SF | Tournament with Jo Higginson | D4 2430 D6 2040 | Sue Ferguson Karen Lilly | D4 2400 D8 1200 | Won | 9-1 |
17 Jun 2017 | QF | Tournament with Jo Higginson | D4 2425 D6 2035 | Sontaya Dunn Elaine Middlewood | D7 1710 D7 1580 | Won | 9-4 |
06 May 2017 | XD3 | Tournament with John Honeywell | D4 2415 D4 2400 | Sue Ferguson Ashley Forbes | D5 2349 D4 2405 | Won | 2-6 6-2 [6-10] |
06 May 2017 | WD2 | Tournament with Belinda Edmond | D4 2415 D7 1650 | Kathy Dwyer Birgit Muller | D5 2365 D5 2295 | Lost | 6-1 7-5 |
02 Apr 2017 | 15 | Interclub with Debbie Wallace | D4 2465 D6 1965 | Jade Feneon Ruby Spencer | D6 1855 D7 1685 | Lost* | 6/2 6/3 |
19 Mar 2017 | 13 | Interclub with Debbie Wallace | D4 2460 D6 1960 | Alison Coats Kyla Otway | D6 1860 D6 1825 | Won | 2/6 6/1 10-8 |
05 Mar 2017 | 11 | Interclub with Theresa Graham | D4 2410 D6 1800 | Ashleigh Leonard Christine Yap | D4 2415 D5 2100 | Won* | 7-5 6-2 |
19 Feb 2017 | 10 | Interclub with Debbie Wallace | D4 2400 D6 1890 | Ritzy Gillespie Cheralee Hughes | D5 2105 D6 1865 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
12 Feb 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Evan Johnston | D4 2400 D7 1550 | John Honeywell Belinda Edmond | D4 2440 D7 1600 | Lost* | 6-3, 6-2 |
12 Feb 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Debbie Wallace | D4 2400 D6 1940 | Lyndsay Dick Belinda Edmond | D4 2420 D7 1550 | Lost* | 6-4, 6-2 |
12 Feb 2017 | 9 | Interclub with Debbie Wallace | D4 2405 D6 1990 | Elizabeth Andre Ines Stephani | D7 1770 D6 2099 | Lost* | 6-3 6-2 |
04 Feb 2017 | Final | Tournament with Theresa Graham | D4 2400 D6 1974 | Amy Truscott Rebecca Turner | D5 2280 D7 1550 | Won | 7-6 7-5 |
04 Feb 2017 | SF | Tournament with Theresa Graham | D5 2395 D6 1924 | Kerrie Ling Rachael Beeton | D3 2700 D8 1375 | Won* | 7-6 3-6 [1-0](4) |
04 Feb 2017 | QF | Tournament with Theresa Graham | D5 2390 D6 1919 | Cathy Lum-Webb Birgit Muller | D7 1690 D7 1725 | Won | 4-6 6-0 [1-0](4) |
29 Jan 2017 | 8 | Interclub with Debbie Wallace | D5 2380 D6 1980 | Cathy Forrest Margaret Waller | D5 2230 D7 1780 | Won | 1-6 0-6 0-1 |
24 Jan 2017 | RR3 | Tournament with Lyndsay Dick | D5 2330 D4 2425 | Kerry Noble Wendy Wrigley | D4 2515 D5 2110 | Won* | 6-3 6-2 |
21 Jan 2017 | RR1 | Tournament with Lyndsay Dick | D5 2325 D4 2470 | Gill Cain Elaine Middlewood | D6 1800 D7 1660 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
04 Dec 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Tania Pulley | D5 2275 D8 1455 | Alison Coats Megan Bruynel | D6 1800 D7 1765 | Won* | 1-6 2-6 |
20 Nov 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Debbie Wallace | D5 2325 D6 1850 | Sara Broglio Linda Buss | D6 1800 D7 1500 | Lost* | 7-6 6-3 |
06 Nov 2016 | 4 | Interclub with Debbie Wallace | D5 2275 D6 1800 | Cheralee Hughes Ritzy Gillespie | D6 1905 D5 2150 | Won* | 6/4 6/4 |
22 Oct 2016 | Final | Tournament with Lyndsay Dick | D5 2270 D4 2440 | Wendy Cooper Karen Tait | D5 2115 D6 1805 | Won | 9-5 |
22 Oct 2016 | SF | Tournament with Lyndsay Dick | D5 2265 D4 2435 | Jenny Eggleton Ann Moyle | D8 1310 D8 1410 | Won | 9-3 |
22 Oct 2016 | QF | Tournament with Lyndsay Dick | D5 2260 D4 2430 | Gail Foster Tania Smith | D9 1080 D6 1880 | Won | 9-1 |
16 Oct 2016 | 2 | Interclub with Debbie Wallace | D5 2255 D6 1825 | Elaine Fluit Margaret Waller | D6 1805 D7 1755 | Won | 6-1 2-6 10-3 |
09 Oct 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Wayne Thomson | D5 2305 D6 1980 | Peter Leonard Jane Brosnahan | D5 2110 D6 1955 | Lost* | 5-7, 4-6 |
09 Oct 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Lesley Lankow | D5 2295 D7 1550 | Jo Taylor Mary-Anne Thyne | D7 1580 D6 1880 | Won | 6-2, 7-5 |
09 Oct 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Debbie Wallace | D5 2290 D6 1820 | Maryem Alsamer Mikaela Ruegg | D10 0600 D10 0600 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
10 Sep 2016 | N-Final | Tournament with Sharon Rapsey | D5 2240 D6 1950 | Liz Douglas Mandy Wilson | D5 2220 D6 2099 | Won* | 9-3 |
10 Sep 2016 | N-SF | Tournament with Sharon Rapsey | D5 2230 D6 1940 | Cheralee Hughes Mary-Anne Thyne | D6 1955 D6 1815 | Won | 9-7 |
10 Sep 2016 | QF | Tournament with Sharon Rapsey | D5 2280 D6 1990 | Angie Falck Leiza Flewellen | D6 2099 D6 2099 | Lost* | 9-7 |
10 Sep 2016 | R1 | Tournament with Sharon Rapsey | D5 2275 D6 1985 | Whina Everett Rachael Beeton | D5 2160 D8 1200 | Won | 9-2 |
21 Aug 2016 | 3 | Team Event with Gareth van Coller | D5 2225 D7 1570 | John Skelton Kate Prebble | D6 1949 D5 2210 | Won* | 6-1 6-2 |
21 Aug 2016 | 3 | Team Event with Jo Higginson | D5 2175 D6 1975 | Heidi Mayer Susan Rooney | D6 1995 D5 2100 | Won* | 7-6 6-0 |
20 Aug 2016 | 2 | Team Event with John Honeywell | D5 2170 D4 2420 | Chris Nott Mieko Kimura | D6 1900 D7 1500 | Won | 3-6 1-6 |