Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Cathy Lum-Webb
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Cashmere
Player Code :
CBCMCLW
TP Member ID :
94218
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D6 1460
Singles
: S8 0865
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D6 1895
10 Mar 2018
4
Interclub
with
Hamish Lavender
D6 1825
D5 2105
Will Grayling
Janine Topham
D8 1405
D7 1615
Lost*
4-9
10 Mar 2018
4
Interclub
with
Jo Christie
D6 1875
D5 2150
Janine Topham
Annabel Austin
D7 1565
D7 1685
Lost*
3-9
24 Feb 2018
RR1
Tournament
with
Michael Hadfield
D6 1925
D6 1800
Jordyn Moore
Josh Moore
D8 1200
D6 1850
Lost*
9-8(4)
24 Feb 2018
RR1
Tournament
with
Birgit Muller
D6 1915
D4 2550
Leiza Flewellen
Debbie Wallace
D5 2100
D6 1955
Won
3-6 1-6
10 Dec 2017
8
Interclub
with
Jo McHarg
D6 1910
D7 1560
Jessica Bayliss
Hannah Watson
D8 1380
D8 1210
Won
6-4 6-4
09 Dec 2017
8
Interclub
with
David Withell
D6 1905
D6 2000
Jorit Nuehs
Maggie Ma
D9 1085
D9 1135
Won
9-2
09 Dec 2017
8
Interclub
with
Jade McKenzie
D6 1900
D6 2099
Claudia Cullen
Maggie Ma
D8 1285
D9 1135
Won
9-1
03 Dec 2017
7
Interclub
with
Mandy Wilson
D6 1895
D5 2180
Ava Willimann
Emma Mason
D8 1370
D10 0755
Won
6-3 6-1
25 Nov 2017
6
Interclub
with
David Withell
D6 1890
D6 1890
Martin Saunders
Bailee Wilson
D7 1799
D8 1260
Won
9-4
25 Nov 2017
6
Interclub
with
Yoshi Takojima
D6 1885
D7 1799
Mya Williamson
Bailee Wilson
D8 1210
D8 1260
Won
9-6
19 Nov 2017
Final
Tournament
with
George Carnoutsos
D6 1935
D5 2195
David Corlett
Eunju Jung
D7 1700
D6 1940
Lost*
9-7
19 Nov 2017
SF
Tournament
with
George Carnoutsos
D6 1930
D5 2190
Jim Martin
Mary-Anne Martin
D7 1615
D7 1595
Won
9-5
19 Nov 2017
QF
Tournament
with
George Carnoutsos
D6 1925
D5 2185
Chris Hadlee
Lynne Hodges
D7 1585
D8 1250
Won
9-4
19 Nov 2017
R1
Tournament
with
George Carnoutsos
D6 1920
D5 2180
Brent Morgan
Debbie Bergin
D8 1260
D7 1545
Won
9-2
18 Nov 2017
N-Final
Tournament
with
Birgit Muller
D6 1920
D4 2465
Lyndsay Dick
Sue Ferguson
D4 2505
D4 2550
Lost
11-6
18 Nov 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Birgit Muller
D6 1920
D4 2465
Joelene Feneon
Vangi Weil
D2 3120
D5 2105
Lost
11-3
18 Nov 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Birgit Muller
D6 1870
D4 2415
Kerrie Ling
Rachael Beeton
D2 3015
D7 1510
Won*
11-5
11 Nov 2017
5
Interclub
with
George Carnoutsos
Cindy Logan
Ilija Tapsell
Won
Default
11 Nov 2017
5
Interclub
with
Richard Suckling
D6 1870
D7 1500
Peter Dunbar
Cindy Logan
D6 1915
D6 1800
Lost
11-7
11 Nov 2017
5
Interclub
with
Mandy Wilson
D6 1820
D5 2130
Birgit Muller
Cindy Logan
D4 2400
D6 1800
Won*
11-6
29 Oct 2017
3
Interclub
with
Mel Williams
D6 1815
D8 1275
Nicole Fitchett
Lauren Bonner
D8 1285
D8 1454
Won
5-7 3-6
13 May 2017
W-Final
Tournament
with
Birgit Muller
D6 1810
D5 2315
Sue Ferguson
Karen Lilly
D5 2399
D9 1130
Won
9-2
13 May 2017
W-SF
Tournament
with
Birgit Muller
D6 1800
D5 2305
Wendy Cooper
Mary-Anne Martin
D5 2110
D7 1575
Won
9-0
13 May 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Birgit Muller
D6 1825
D5 2355
Kerrie Ling
Rachael Beeton
D3 2760
D8 1425
Lost*
9-4
06 May 2017
XD13
Tournament
with
Brett Williams
D6 1875
D6 1855
Evan Johnston
Leianne O'Brien
D7 1500
D5 2100
Lost*
6-0 5-7 [5-10]
06 May 2017
WD6
Tournament
with
Gill Cain
D6 1825
D6 1860
Karen Tait
Mary-Anne Thyne
D6 1800
D6 1800
Won*
3-6 6-3 [10-8]
15 Apr 2017
Final
Tournament
with
Birgit Muller
D6 1815
D5 2185
Yvonne Foster
Margot McBain
D6 1915
D6 1815
Won
11-7
15 Apr 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Birgit Muller
D6 1805
D5 2175
Theresa Graham
Debbie Wallace
D6 1860
D6 1920
Won
11-5
15 Apr 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Birgit Muller
D6 1800
D5 2170
Dianna Leonard
Karen Tait
D7 1500
D6 1800
Won
11-6
18 Mar 2017
2
Interclub
with
Nathan McKenzie
D6 1805
D7 1690
Chris Bruhns
Sonya Olykan
D5 2145
D8 1499
Lost*
7-5
18 Mar 2017
2
Interclub
with
Jade McKenzie
D6 1800
D6 2039
Cassidy Sprott
Sonya Olykan
D8 1205
D8 1499
Won
9-2
11 Mar 2017
1
Interclub
with
Stephanie Jeffs
D6 1800
D8 1415
Alice Foote
Suzanne Williams
D9 1000
D6 1800
Lost*
9-2
04 Feb 2017
W-Final
Tournament
with
Birgit Muller
D7 1740
D6 1800
Alison Coats
Mary-Anne Thyne
D6 1810
D6 1810
Won*
6-1 6-3
04 Feb 2017
W-SF
Tournament
with
Birgit Muller
D7 1690
D7 1725
Julie Cockburn
Tania Howson
D9 0960
D5 2105
Won*
6-7 6-2 [1-0](5)
04 Feb 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Birgit Muller
D7 1690
D7 1725
Rose Gardiner
Theresa Graham
D5 2390
D6 1919
Lost
4-6 6-0 [1-0](4)
28 Jan 2017
S-Final
Tournament
with
Mel Williams
D7 1640
D8 1210
Pat Duff
Elaine Middlewood
D8 1215
D7 1660
Won*
11-8
28 Jan 2017
W-SF
Tournament
with
Mel Williams
D7 1640
D8 1210
Kerrie Ling
Rachael Beeton
D4 2679
D8 1360
Lost
11-5
28 Jan 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Mel Williams
D7 1640
D8 1210
Robyn Flynn
Ann Harliwich
D4 2450
D7 1650
Lost
11-3
25 Jan 2017
RR4
Tournament
with
Sontaya Dunn
D7 1640
D7 1575
Sue Ferguson
Rachael Beeton
D5 2295
D8 1350
Lost
6-4 7-6(9)
24 Jan 2017
RR1
Tournament
with
Bevan Johns
D7 1635
D6 1925
Brent Morgan
Sontaya Dunn
D9 1000
D7 1575
Won
6-4 6-4
23 Jan 2017
RR3
Tournament
with
Sontaya Dunn
D7 1635
D7 1575
Kerrie Ling
Suzanne Spencer
D4 2664
D3 2905
Lost
6-0 6-0
23 Jan 2017
RR2
Tournament
with
Bevan Johns
D7 1635
D6 1925
Bruce Clulow
Robyn Flynn
D5 2170
D4 2445
Lost
6-2 6-1
22 Jan 2017
RR1
Tournament
with
Sontaya Dunn
D7 1635
D7 1575
Ritzy Gillespie
Yoshi Takojima
D5 2140
D7 1784
Lost
6-2 7-5
21 Jan 2017
RR3
Tournament
with
Bevan Johns
D7 1635
D6 1920
Julian Main
Suzanne Spencer
D3 2875
D3 2890
Lost
6-1 6-1
21 Jan 2017
RR2
Tournament
with
Sontaya Dunn
D7 1635
D7 1575
Kathy Dwyer
Debbie Wallace
D5 2320
D6 1910
Lost
6-3 7-6(1)
12 Nov 2016
S-Final
Tournament
with
Sontaya Dunn
D7 1630
D7 1505
Julie Cockburn
Sue Hadfield
D9 1010
D7 1510
Won
9-7
12 Nov 2016
S-SF
Tournament
with
Sontaya Dunn
D7 1625
D7 1500
Alice Kearns
Rebecca Kirner
D7 1500
D9 1000
Won
9-7
12 Nov 2016
W-QF
Tournament
with
Sontaya Dunn
D7 1675
D7 1500
Amanda Richards
Mandy Wilson
D10 0760
D6 2034
Lost*
9-4
12 Nov 2016
R1
Tournament
with
Sontaya Dunn
D7 1675
D7 1500
Yvonne Foster
Margot McBain
D6 1960
D6 1800
Lost
9-6
10 Sep 2016
N-Final
Tournament
with
Sontaya Dunn
D7 1665
D7 1505
Felicity Grant
Ellen Logan
D6 1930
D9 1100
Won
9-4
Page 1 of 2
Privacy Policy