Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Callum Byrne
Association :
Hutt Valley
Club :
Pinehaven
Player Code :
HVPHCB1
TP Member ID :
108523
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S8 1310
Doubles
: D9 1135
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
27 Mar 2021
7
Interclub
S10 0655
Barney Marsden
S11 0515
Won
2-4 4-2 10-7
20 Mar 2021
6
Interclub
S10 0645
Edie Wood
S11 0380
Won
4-1 4-0
06 Mar 2021
4
Interclub
S10 0665
Anika Anderson-Peneha
S9 0675
Lost
4-3 4-1
13 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
S10 0655
Harry Allen
S11 0400
Won
4-1 4-0
20 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
S10 0635
Alana Grant
S10 0470
Won
4-1 4-1
13 Feb 2021
1
Interclub
S10 0605
Rio Winkworth
S10 0625
Won
4-1 4-2
22 Jan 2021
3/4
Tournament
S10 0625
Dallas Kuea
S10 0650
Lost
7-5 4-6 10-7
22 Jan 2021
RR3
Tournament
S10 0625
Tasman Daly
S9 1180
Lost
6-0 6-1
22 Jan 2021
SF
Tournament
S10 0625
Jeremy Guy
S9 0940
Lost
6-4 6-1
21 Jan 2021
RR1
Tournament
S10 0635
Max Mitchell
S10 0810
Lost
6-2 6-2
20 Dec 2020
SF
Tournament
S10 0635
Matthew Heard
S9 1135
Lost
6-0 6-1
19 Dec 2020
QF
Tournament
S10 0630
Kelli Jewel
S12 0210
Won
6-0 6-3
19 Dec 2020
R16
Tournament
S10 0620
Logan Chanhsamone
S11 0395
Won
5-6(5) 6-2 6-4
06 Dec 2020
1
Team Event
S10 0630
Ethan Pryor
S10 0780
Lost
6-1, 6-2
28 Nov 2020
7
Interclub
S10 0610
Will Gentry
S11 0505
Won
4-3 0-4 10-5
21 Nov 2020
6
Interclub
S10 0605
Charlotte Wilkshire
S11 0235
Won
4-1 4-2
01 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
S11 0585
Brianna Criscillo
S10 0420
Won
4-0, 0-4, 1-0
14 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
S11 0565
Jarome kumar
S11 0390
Won
2-4 4-1 11/9
07 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
S11 0520
Gemma Grant
S9 0640
Won
4-1 2-4 11/9
24 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
S11 0525
Puranjay Kaul
S10 0740
Lost
4-1 4-2
20 Oct 2020
R16
Tournament
S11 0535
Robbie Fear
S10 0660
Lost
5-4 4-0
20 Oct 2020
R32
Tournament
S11 0530
Tutavake Pouao
S12 0165
Won
4-0 4-1
17 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
S11 0520
Anna Devine
S11 0230
Won
4-2 4-1
20 Sep 2020
C-Final
Tournament
S11 0540
Gautam Sharma
S11 0460
Lost
5-7 6-1 10-7
20 Sep 2020
QF
Tournament
S11 0540
Aarav Balram
S10 0855
Lost
6-2 6-4
16 Aug 2020
RR3
Tournament
S11 0535
Jack Trolove
S12 0130
Won
6-2 6-2
16 Aug 2020
RR2
Tournament
S11 0515
Yasha Potanin
S11 0320
Won
6-3 6-4
09 Aug 2020
3/4
Tournament
S11 0505
Troy Crout
S12 0240
Won
7-5 7-5
09 Aug 2020
SF
Tournament
S11 0525
Hufriya Kermani
S10 0520
Lost
7-6(4) 6-4
05 Jul 2020
R1
Tournament
S11 0495
Ella Bealing
S10 0450
Won
6-2 6-3
05 Jul 2020
RR2
Tournament
S11 0505
Harry Bealing
S10 0660
Lost
6-1 6-1
05 Jul 2020
RR1
Tournament
S11 0460
Isabel McAslan
S9 0605
Won
7-6 6-1(5)
21 Jun 2020
C-Final
Tournament
S11 0440
Yasha Potanin
S11 0300
Won
6-4 6-1
21 Jun 2020
C-SF
Tournament
S11 0435
Ben Bridle
S12 0115
Won
6-2 6-0
21 Jun 2020
C-R16
Tournament
S11 0405
Elizabeth Whitaker
S10 0400
Won
7-6(4) 6-3
21 Jun 2020
R16
Tournament
S11 0425
Gautam Sharma
S11 0355
Lost
6-2 6-2
07 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
S11 0425
Jacob Andrews
S9 1065
Lost
4-0,4-1
29 Feb 2020
4
Interclub
S11 0365
Bethany Stewart
S9 0620
Won
4-3(7-2), 3-4(2-7), 10-8
22 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
S11 0375
Jack Maddigan
S11 0530
Lost
6-0 6-0
15 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
S11 0385
Gemma Grant
S10 0555
Lost
4-1 4-1
08 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
S11 0355
Leon Medcalf
S11 0360
Won
4-1;1-4;1-0
30 Nov 2019
7
Interclub
S11 0375
Jack Maddigan
S11 0425
Lost
1-4 0-4
23 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
S11 0375
Ted Woolley
S10 0740
Lost
4-2 4-2
16 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
S11 0355
Gabriella Chambers
S11 0240
Won
4-0 4-1
09 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
S11 0360
Joe Fairfield
S10 0615
Lost
4-0 4-1
02 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
S11 0330
Rachael Bakhos
S11 0310
Won
4-3 (7-3) 4-3 (7-1)
26 Oct 2019
2
Interclub
S11 0350
Megan Rowe
S11 0325
Lost
0-4,4-0,12-10
17 Oct 2019
C-Final
Tournament
S11 0320
Sam Tongia
S11 0315
Won
4-2 4-1
17 Oct 2019
C-SF
Tournament
S11 0310
Joshua Grant
S12 0030
Won
4-2 4-0
17 Oct 2019
R16
Tournament
S11 0310
George Gray
S10 0650
Lost
4-0 4-0
Page 1 of 2
Privacy Policy