Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Isaac Becroft
Association :
Wellington
Club :
Miramar
Player Code :
WNMMIB
TP Member ID :
35251
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D1 3670
Singles
: S1 3800
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D3 2895
21 Mar 2018
SF
Tournament
with
Trent Young
D3 2730
D6 1855
Nick Beamish
Liam Stoica
D5 2195
D3 2720
Lost
4-6 2-6
20 Mar 2018
RR3
Tournament
with
Jin Dassanayake
D3 2705
D6 2095
Harry Browning
Chris Zhang
D6 1800
D3 2715
Won
6-0 4-6 [10-4]
19 Mar 2018
RR1
Tournament
with
Daniel Fleming
D3 2700
D6 1835
George McAleer
James Watt
D6 1850
D5 2100
Won
6-2 6-3
17 Mar 2018
6
Interclub
with
Jordan Fleming
D3 2705
D3 2775
Ajeet Rai
Amrit Rai
D2 3170
D4 2580
Lost*
7-5 6-4
06 Mar 2018
3
Team Event
with
Josh Smith
D3 2700
D4 2405
Jake Naylor
Ryan Carter
D5 2290
D7 1550
Won
2-4 4-1 10-4
03 Mar 2018
5
Interclub
with
Jordan Fleming
D4 2699
D3 2725
Francisco Mendieta
Michael McGlinchey
D2 3050
D4 2450
Won*
4-6 6-3 12-10
01 Mar 2018
1
Team Event
with
Oliver Hall
D4 2699
D7 1745
Jayden Harrison
Jack Mitchell
D5 2105
D9 1045
Won
6-2 6-1
27 Feb 2018
2
Team Event
with
Oliver Hall
D4 2699
D7 1740
Tom Bolton
Henri Lyons
D6 2010
D7 1585
Won
4-1 4-0
24 Feb 2018
4
Interclub
with
Jordan Fleming
D4 2699
D3 2725
Ajeet Rai
Te Kani Williams
D2 3095
D4 2480
Lost
7-5 3-6 11-9
17 Feb 2018
3
Interclub
with
Jaden Grinter
D4 2699
D2 3075
Reece Falck
Patrick Joss
D5 2360
D4 2400
Won
6-4 6-2
14 Feb 2018
1
Team Event
with
Josh Smith
D4 2699
D5 2399
Samuel Kingi
Rob Gulley
D8 1205
D8 1255
Won
6-0 6-0
13 Feb 2018
1
Team Event
with
Josh Smith
D4 2660
D5 2359
George Stoupe
Jake Naylor
D4 2649
D5 2360
Won*
4-2 4-2
10 Feb 2018
2
Interclub
with
Jaden Grinter
D4 2610
D2 3025
George Stoupe
Adam Thompson
D4 2699
D2 3414
Won*
7/6 2/6 6/7
31 Jan 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Filippo La Cava
D4 2605
D5 2100
Jin Dassanayake
Josh Smith
D6 2090
D5 2354
Won
6-4 7-6(7)
21 Dec 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Finn Tearney
D4 2655
D1 3640
Anton Bettink
Finley Hall
D3 2705
D3 2760
Lost*
2-6 6-4 [10-2]
15 Dec 2017
Final
Tournament
with
Finley Hall
D4 2650
D3 2750
Filippo La Cava
Macsen Sisam
D6 2000
D4 2520
Won
6-4 6-3
14 Dec 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Finley Hall
D4 2600
D3 2700
Dylan Heap
Liam Stoica
D4 2660
D3 2775
Won*
6-2 6-2
13 Dec 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Finley Hall
D4 2550
D4 2695
Josh McDermott
Finn Reynolds
D5 2100
D2 3000
Won*
6-3 7-5
12 Dec 2017
R16
Tournament
with
Finley Hall
D4 2540
D4 2685
Adrian Lagman
Ishan Naik
D4 2475
D5 2180
Won
6-1 6-1
05 Dec 2017
R16
Tournament
with
Finley Hall
D4 2540
D4 2685
George Stoupe
Chris Zhang
D4 2555
D3 2715
Lost
6-3 3-6 [10-8]
02 Dec 2017
7
Interclub
with
Jaden Grinter
D4 2535
D2 3035
Reece Falck
Patrick Joss
D5 2320
D5 2335
Won
6-3 1-0 Ret
25 Nov 2017
6
Interclub
with
Robbie Barnsley
D4 2535
D6 2035
Olly Sadler
Matthew Grant
D4 2550
D5 2255
Lost
6-3 2-6 7-6
18 Nov 2017
5
Interclub
with
Jaden Grinter
D4 2530
D2 3020
Jin Dassanayake
Daniel Fleming
D6 2075
D6 1850
Won
6-0 6-1
11 Nov 2017
4
Interclub
with
Jaden Grinter
D4 2525
D2 3015
Samuel Newman
Jake Naylor
D5 2165
D5 2305
Won
6-1 6-1
04 Nov 2017
3
Interclub
with
Jaden Grinter
D4 2515
D2 3005
George Stoupe
Martin Colenbrander
D4 2450
D3 2705
Won
64 75
13 Oct 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Liam Stoica
D4 2565
D3 2715
George Stoupe
Chris Zhang
D4 2445
D3 2705
Lost*
7-6(4) 7-6(9)
12 Oct 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Liam Stoica
D4 2560
D3 2710
Corban Crowther
Patrick Joss
D6 1810
D5 2235
Won
7-5 6-2
11 Oct 2017
R16
Tournament
with
Liam Stoica
D4 2555
D3 2705
Edward Batt
Peter Hartono
D4 2590
D5 2330
Won
6-3 6-4
10 Oct 2017
R32
Tournament
with
Liam Stoica
D4 2550
D3 2700
Daniel Andonov
Liam Barry
D6 1805
D8 1200
Won
6-1 6-2
05 Oct 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Finley Hall
D4 2545
D4 2615
Filippo La Cava
Adrian Lagman
D6 1865
D4 2495
Won
6-2 6-2
16 Jun 2017
Final
Tournament
with
Finley Hall
D4 2495
D4 2565
Te Kani Williams
Ryo Minakata
D4 2405
D4 2465
Won*
6-2 6-3
18 Apr 2017
Final
Tournament
with
Jin Dassanayake
D4 2495
D6 2060
Adrian Lagman
George Stoupe
D4 2475
D4 2485
Lost
6-2 6-3
18 Apr 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Jin Dassanayake
D4 2485
D6 2050
Nick Beamish
Jamie Garbett
D6 1900
D5 2310
Won
4-6 6-3 [10-8]
17 Apr 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Jin Dassanayake
D4 2475
D6 2040
Caleb Fleming
Caelan Potts
D6 1810
D5 2320
Won
6-1 6-3
17 Apr 2017
R16
Tournament
with
Jin Dassanayake
D4 2470
D6 2035
Hamish Lee
Roman Walewski
D6 1940
D8 1290
Won
4-0 4-0
10 Apr 2017
7
Interclub
with
Finlay Deterte
D4 2465
D6 2045
Mark Parsonage
Jeffrey Chin
D5 2309
D8 1320
Won
6-0 6-1
09 Apr 2017
1
Team Event
with
Maggie Dai
D4 2460
D6 1995
Vita McDouall
Daniel Fleming
D7 1700
D6 1965
Won
1-6 6-4 (11-9)
09 Apr 2017
3
Team Event
with
Maggie Dai
D4 2510
D6 2045
Amelia Lawson
Patrick Joss
D5 2205
D5 2115
Lost*
6-4 7-5
08 Apr 2017
2
Team Event
with
Maggie Dai
D4 2505
D6 2040
Bethany Farmer
Hunter Stoneman-Boyle
D11 0435
D11 0500
Won
6-0 6-0
08 Apr 2017
1
Team Event
with
Maggie Dai
D4 2555
D6 2090
Charlotte Williams
Kurt Amey
D6 1810
D6 1800
Lost*
6-3 3-6 9-11
01 Apr 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Finley Hall
D4 2555
D4 2565
Pat Metham
Olly Sadler
D3 2790
D3 2755
Lost
7-5 6-1
31 Mar 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Finley Hall
D4 2505
D4 2515
Jordan Fleming
Amrit Rai
D3 2750
D3 2710
Won*
6-2 6-1
30 Mar 2017
Final
Tournament
with
Jin Dassanayake
D4 2455
D6 1985
Finley Hall
Joshua Snowdon-Poole
D4 2565
D4 2550
Won*
4-2 1-4 8-10
30 Mar 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Daniel Fleming
D4 2405
D6 1805
Sam Bubb
Dylan Heap
D6 2099
D4 2590
Won*
4-2 2-4 12-10
28 Mar 2017
RR2
Tournament
with
Daniel Fleming
D4 2405
D6 1805
Finley Hall
Joshua Snowdon-Poole
D4 2560
D4 2545
Lost
6-4 6-2
28 Mar 2017
RR3
Tournament
with
Trent Young
D4 2400
D6 1880
Corban Crowther
Caelan Potts
D7 1675
D5 2205
Won
6-4 6-4
27 Mar 2017
RR1
Tournament
with
Jin Dassanayake
D4 2400
D6 1920
Adrian Lagman
Ishan Naik
D4 2520
D5 2110
Lost
4-6 5-7
07 Mar 2017
3
Team Event
with
Trent Young
D5 2399
D6 1825
Ishan Naik
Oscar Brand
D5 2160
D5 2115
Won*
7-5 6-1
06 Mar 2017
1
Team Event
with
Trent Young
D5 2399
D6 1815
Caleb Young
Raphael Bernard
D7 1550
D5 2100
Won
6-4 6-1
06 Mar 2017
2
Team Event
with
Trent Young
D5 2395
D6 1810
Anton Shepp
Trae Innes
D7 1635
D8 1380
Won
6-1 6-1
Page 1 of 9
Privacy Policy