| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D8 1400 |
16 Jun 2018 | RR5 | Tournament with Jim Raika | D7 1555 D9 0950 | John Larson Jeremy Wilson | D9 1000 D10 0700 | Lost* | 9-8(5) |
16 Jun 2018 | RR4 | Tournament with Jim Raika | D7 1555 D9 0950 | Don Archer David Powley | D8 1265 D7 1555 | Lost | 9-6 |
16 Jun 2018 | RR2 | Tournament with Jim Raika | D7 1505 D9 0900 | Rowly Brown Alan Harding | D6 1850 D7 1510 | Won* | 9-7 |
16 Jun 2018 | RR1 | Tournament with Jim Raika | D7 1505 D9 0900 | Anton Hanham Brent Morgan | D7 1550 D8 1280 | Lost | 9-8 |
10 Mar 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Sharlene Carter | D7 1500 D8 1200 | Tom Miller Alice Bain | D8 1365 D9 0915 | Won | 3-6 |
10 Mar 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Joseph Smithey | D7 1510 D9 0900 | Tom Miller Jack Glass | D8 1315 D9 1195 | Lost* | 9-1 |
04 Mar 2018 | RR2 | Tournament with Tania Smith | D7 1510 D5 2160 | Richard Bell Kate Kroos | D6 1800 D5 2100 | Lost | 9-7 |
04 Mar 2018 | RR1 | Tournament with Tania Smith | D7 1510 D5 2160 | Sam Piper Tania Erskine | D7 1670 D4 2400 | Lost | 9-3 |
04 Mar 2018 | R1 | Tournament with Tania Smith | D7 1510 D5 2160 | Mike Spencer Annette Bormolini | D6 2095 D5 2150 | Lost | 9-6 |
03 Mar 2018 | RR3 | Tournament with Jim Raika | D7 1510 D9 1000 | Tim Raateland Kelvin Williams | D7 1510 D5 2100 | Lost | 11-7 |
03 Mar 2018 | RR2 | Tournament with Jim Raika | D7 1510 D9 1000 | Richard Bell Mike Spencer | D7 1760 D6 2040 | Lost | 11-2 |
03 Mar 2018 | RR1 | Tournament with Jim Raika | D7 1510 D9 1000 | Julian Main Roger Main | D3 2700 D8 1265 | Lost | 11-4 |
10 Dec 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Jo Higginson | D7 1510 D5 2325 | John Honeywell Belinda Edmond | D4 2405 D7 1650 | Lost | 9-1 |
10 Dec 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Evan Johnston | D7 1510 D6 1850 | Steven Baird John Honeywell | D3 2705 D4 2400 | Lost | 6-0, 6-0 |
21 Oct 2017 | RR3 | Tournament with Tania Smith | D7 1505 D5 2105 | Craig Handley Trish Handley | D8 1390 D9 0950 | Won | 9-6 |
21 Oct 2017 | RR2 | Tournament with Tania Smith | D7 1500 D5 2100 | Craig Tinkler Karina Inglis | D7 1625 D7 1555 | Won | 9-5 |
21 Oct 2017 | RR2 | Tournament with Bruce Smith | D7 1500 D8 1200 | Mike Spencer Stu Wallace | D6 1890 D6 1800 | Lost | 11-6 |
21 Oct 2017 | QF | Tournament with Bruce Smith | D7 1500 D8 1200 | Allen Cannan Warren Mercer | D6 2049 D6 1800 | Lost | 11-3 |
12 Feb 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Lynne Pratley | D8 1499 D9 1050 | Graeme Rogers Kerry Sinclair | D7 1555 D7 1510 | Won* | 3-6, 2-6 |
12 Feb 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Tony Brown | D8 1455 D10 0760 | Graeme Rogers Howard Wilson | D7 1605 D7 1575 | Won* | 2-6, 4-6 |
22 Oct 2016 | S-Final | Tournament with Bruce Smith | D8 1405 D9 1055 | Bruce Eggleton Brian Moyle | D8 1220 D7 1560 | Won* | 9-6 |
22 Oct 2016 | W-SF | Tournament with Bruce Smith | D8 1405 D9 1005 | Malcolm Cole Howard Wilson | D8 1200 D7 1500 | Lost | 9-5 |
22 Oct 2016 | 3/4 | Tournament with Gail Foster | D8 1405 D9 1030 | Ian Tennent Sharon Morris | D9 0900 D6 1805 | Lost | 11-9 |
22 Oct 2016 | QF | Tournament with Bruce Smith | D8 1405 D9 1000 | Trevor Daly Greg White | D7 1699 D6 1840 | Lost | 9-4 |
22 Oct 2016 | SF | Tournament with Gail Foster | D8 1455 D9 1080 | Bruce Cameron Jenny Mills | D9 1020 D10 0610 | Lost* | 11-10 |
09 Oct 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Merelyn Ingram | D8 1445 D9 1110 | Alistair Clemens Alison Kermode | D8 1200 D10 0600 | Won | 5-7, 6-4, 10-3 |
09 Oct 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Martin Kelly | D8 1395 D9 0960 | Alistair Clemens Jack Allan | D8 1200 D9 0900 | Won* | 1-6, 7-6, 11-9 |
25 Mar 2016 | N-Final | Tournament with Bruce Smith | D8 1395 D9 0900 | Trevor Briggs Warren Edgecumbe | D8 1270 D8 1320 | Lost | 11-6 |
25 Mar 2016 | SF | Tournament with Bruce Smith | D8 1395 D9 0900 | Warren Mercer Dean Skelton | D6 1850 D7 1640 | Lost | 11-5 |
25 Mar 2016 | RR3 | Tournament with Tania Smith | D8 1395 D6 1960 | Jared Murtha Kathy Dwyer | D5 2360 D6 1990 | Lost | 11-7 |
25 Mar 2016 | R1 | Tournament with Tania Smith | D8 1445 D6 2010 | Warren Mercer Debbie Bergin | D6 1800 D8 1250 | Lost* | 11-8 |
25 Mar 2016 | QF | Tournament with Bruce Smith | D8 1435 D9 0900 | Terry Vuleta Lance Win | D8 1215 D10 0750 | Won | 11-2 |
25 Mar 2016 | RR1 | Tournament with Tania Smith | D8 1435 D6 2000 | James Callaghan Sue Ferguson | D6 1805 D5 2150 | Lost | 11-3 |
14 Feb 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Margaret Woolcott | D8 1435 D10 0800 | Steve Eaton Kerry Sinclair | D6 1805 D7 1505 | Lost | 1-6, 3-6 |
14 Feb 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Dennis Hanna | D8 1435 D9 1010 | Graeme Taylor Steve Eaton | D7 1535 D6 1800 | Lost | 1-6, 2-6 |
30 Jan 2016 | 10 | Interclub with Sharlene Carter | D8 1425 D8 1310 | Scott Kennett Katie Brown | D9 0920 D9 0910 | Won | 9-2 |
30 Jan 2016 | 10 | Interclub with Johnny Carter | D8 1415 D7 1680 | Theo Russell Scott Kennett | D9 0900 D9 0920 | Won | 9-1 |
10 Jan 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Sandra Mehrtens | D8 1465 D8 1200 | Graham Kerr Julie Cockburn | D8 1210 D10 0650 | Lost* | 2-6, 3-6 |
10 Jan 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Dennis Hanna | D8 1465 D9 0960 | Robbie Watson Graham Kerr | D7 1515 D8 1200 | Lost | 3-6, 4-6 |
12 Dec 2015 | 9 | Interclub with Raelene Turner | D8 1455 D7 1650 | Mike Bell Sharlene Carter | D8 1425 D8 1300 | Won | 9-4 |
12 Dec 2015 | 9 | Interclub with Johnny Carter | D8 1445 D7 1620 | Jared Booth Mike Bell | D8 1499 D8 1425 | Won | 9-5 |
08 Nov 2015 | 2 | Interclub with Julie Wood | D8 1435 D8 1460 | Craig Wilson Helen Gartery | D9 0910 D8 1260 | Won | 2-6, 0-6 |
08 Nov 2015 | 2 | Interclub with Terry Mehrtens | D8 1385 D8 1200 | Mike Dillon Craig Wilson | D7 1500 D9 0910 | Won* | 2-6, 1-6 |
24 Oct 2015 | W-SF | Tournament with Jim Raika | D8 1335 D8 1200 | Chips Robinson Derek Walker | D9 0900 D7 1500 | Won* | 11-4 |
24 Oct 2015 | QF | Tournament with Jim Raika | D8 1385 D8 1215 | Russell Byrne Jem Pupich | D9 0900 D7 1615 | Lost* | 11-7 |
10 Oct 2015 | 1 | Interclub with Gemma Mason | D8 1335 D9 0900 | Jim Raika Grace Boyle | D8 1200 D9 0900 | Won* | 9-4 |
10 Oct 2015 | 1 | Interclub with Joseph Smithey | D8 1285 D9 0900 | Jim Raika Gavin Billington | D8 1200 D9 0900 | Won* | 9-7 |
25 Apr 2015 | W-SF | Tournament with Jim Raika | D8 1235 D9 1105 | Gordy Collingwood Lance Win | D8 1200 D9 0900 | Won* | 11-10 |
25 Apr 2015 | Final | Tournament with Tania Smith | D8 1225 D6 1890 | Robbie Watson Ngaire Simmons | D8 1370 D8 1370 | Won | 11-10 |
25 Apr 2015 | SF | Tournament with Tania Smith | D8 1215 D6 1875 | Ian Bartrum Judy Murray | D8 1220 D9 1090 | Won | 11-9 |