Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Reuben Henry
Association :
Marlborough
Club :
Marlborough
Player Code :
MBMBR2H
TP Member ID :
85327
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D12 0150
Singles
: S10 0600
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D12 150
15 Jul 2018
RR1
Tournament
with
Dan Clarke
D12 0080
D10 0715
William Poff
Lucca Wiseman
D11 0415
D9 0995
Lost
6-2 6-3
14 Jul 2018
RR3
Tournament
with
Dan Clarke
D12 0080
D10 0715
Josh Karathra
Jake Parsons
D9 1104
D10 0870
Lost
6-1 6-3
27 May 2018
1
Team Event
with
Jemimah O'Donnell
D12 0070
D11 0320
George Aerakis
Shawna Hahn
D12 0050
D12 0000
Won
4/1 5/3
27 May 2018
1
Team Event
with
Elijah O'Donnell
D12 0120
D12 0215
Luke Edmonds
George Aerakis
D12 0100
D12 0000
Lost*
4/2 5/4 10/5
21 Apr 2018
1
Team Event
with
Poppy Parkinson
D12 0170
D11 0310
Liam Russ
Ruby Beynon
D12 0200
D12 0299
Lost*
4-1 5-3
21 Apr 2018
1
Team Event
with
Mason Herd
D12 0160
D11 0300
Liam Russ
Brayden Williams
D12 0200
D12 0075
Won
4-1 4-2
21 Apr 2018
1
Team Event
with
Isabel Flowerday
D12 0110
D12 0185
Liam Russ
Honor Barry
D12 0250
D11 0380
Won*
4-2 4-2
21 Apr 2018
1
Team Event
with
Mason Herd
D12 0060
D12 0299
Honor Barry
Ruby Beynon
D11 0430
D12 0249
Won*
2-4 4-1 10-8
17 Mar 2018
13
Team Event
with
Hazel Glover
D12 0050
D11 0340
Lucy Harris
Riley Preece
D12 0125
D12 0250
Won
6-5
10 Mar 2018
12
Team Event
with
Ethan Guyton
D12 0050
D12 0260
Flynn Ritchie
Sam Hamilton
D11 0370
D11 0310
Lost
6-5
04 Mar 2018
Final
Tournament
with
Sid Yank
D12 0050
D11 0575
Dan Clarke
Ryo Kimura
D10 0670
D11 0475
Lost
4-1 1-4 10-7
03 Mar 2018
9
Team Event
with
Hazel Glover
D12 0100
D11 0440
Jessica Williams
Morghan Summerscales
D12 0050
D12 0050
Lost*
6-5
17 Feb 2018
11
Team Event
with
Hazel Glover
D12 0100
D11 0440
George Matthews
Sid Yank
D11 0410
D11 0555
Lost
6-5
10 Feb 2018
8
Team Event
with
Hazel Glover
D12 0100
D11 0440
Dan Clarke
Ryo Kimura
D10 0655
D11 0460
Lost
6-1
26 Jan 2018
Final
Tournament
with
George Matthews
D12 0100
D11 0385
Dan Clarke
Sid Yank
D10 0650
D11 0525
Lost
4-1 4-0
26 Jan 2018
SF
Tournament
with
George Matthews
D12 0050
D11 0335
Connor Edmonds
Anzac Robinson
D10 0610
D11 0460
Won*
1-4 4-1 [15-13]
26 Jan 2018
QF
Tournament
with
George Matthews
D12 0040
D11 0325
Peyton Ritchie
Lukas Wilson
D12 0110
D12 0100
Won
4-1 4-1
16 Dec 2017
7
Team Event
with
Sid Yank
D12 0040
D11 0515
Kaden Bassett
Ethan Turner
D11 0430
D11 0335
Lost
6-5
09 Dec 2017
6
Team Event
with
Hazel Glover
D12 0030
D11 0375
Charlotte Flowerday
Isabel Flowerday
D12 0135
D12 0175
Won
6-2
02 Dec 2017
5
Team Event
with
Pippa Witehira
D12 0030
D12 0125
James Theobald
Luke Adcock
D11 0320
D12 0000
Lost
6-1
25 Nov 2017
4
Team Event
with
Hazel Glover
D12 0080
D11 0425
Aston Underwood
Max Williams
D12 0025
D12 0225
Lost*
6-3
18 Nov 2017
3
Team Event
with
Hazel Glover
D12 0070
D11 0415
Kristian Black
Maddison Rowe
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
6-2
11 Nov 2017
2
Team Event
with
Hazel Glover
D12 0060
D11 0405
Riley Preece
Lucy Harris
D12 0125
D12 0075
Won
6-4
04 Nov 2017
1
Team Event
with
Thomas Ellin
D12 0060
D12 0000
Flynn Ritchie
Sam Hamilton
D11 0300
D11 0300
Lost
6-2
16 Jul 2017
Final
Tournament
with
Sid Yank
D12 0060
D11 0425
Dan Clarke
Ryo Kimura
D11 0430
D11 0365
Lost
4-0 5-3
15 Jul 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Sid Yank
D12 0010
D11 0375
Connor Edmonds
Elijah O'Donnell
D10 0600
D12 0110
Won*
4-1 4-1
07 Apr 2017
3/4
Tournament
with
Theodore Sandford-Jury
D12 0000
D11 0330
Finley Clark
Fynn Roberts
D12 0200
D12 0050
Won
2-4 4-0 10-4
07 Apr 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Theodore Sandford-Jury
D12 0010
D11 0380
Dan Clarke
Ryo Kimura
D11 0300
D12 0150
Lost*
4-0 4-1
07 Apr 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Theodore Sandford-Jury
D12 0000
D11 0370
Franklin Barry
Finn Keen
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
4-2 4-0
18 Mar 2017
13
Team Event
with
Hazel Glover
D12 0000
D11 0300
Bryn Bradley
James Theobald
D12 0120
D11 0320
Lost*
6-3
18 Mar 2017
13
Team Event
with
Fred Vavasour
D12 0000
D11 0350
Flynn Ritchie
Emily Flowerday
D12 0200
D11 0310
Lost*
6-2
04 Mar 2017
11
Team Event
with
George Matthews
D12 0000
D12 0050
Olivia Marfell
Millie Bushell
D11 0430
D11 0340
Lost
6-1
26 Feb 2017
RR3
Tournament
with
Sid Yank
D12 0050
D11 0300
Dan Clarke
Ryo Kimura
D12 0150
D12 0050
Lost*
4-0 4-2
26 Feb 2017
RR1
Tournament
with
Sid Yank
D12 0100
D11 0300
Peyton Ritchie
Theodore Sandford-Jury
D12 0000
D11 0300
Lost*
4-0 4-1
25 Feb 2017
10
Team Event
with
Sid Yank
D12 0150
D11 0300
Louis Elworthy
Matthew McCallum
D12 0050
D12 0160
Lost*
6-3
18 Feb 2017
9
Team Event
with
George Matthews
D12 0100
D12 0050
Leander Bahlsen
Blake Birss
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won*
6-5
11 Feb 2017
8
Team Event
with
George Matthews
D12 0150
D12 0100
Ben Rush
Jonty Rush
D12 0100
D12 0050
Lost*
6-5
28 Jan 2017
3/4
Tournament
with
George Matthews
D12 0200
D12 0150
Nate Washer
Sid Yank
D12 0150
D12 0150
Lost*
4-1 4-2
27 Jan 2017
SF
Tournament
with
George Matthews
D12 0200
D12 0150
Finn Brown
Harry Pugh
D10 0660
D9 0965
Lost
4-0 4-0
27 Jan 2017
QF
Tournament
with
George Matthews
D12 0150
D12 0100
Ethan Guyton
Peyton Ritchie
D12 0000
D12 0050
Won*
4-2 4-0
10 Dec 2016
7
Team Event
with
George Matthews
D12 0100
D12 0050
Ethan Turner
Ryan Sloper
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won*
6-3
03 Dec 2016
6
Team Event
with
George Matthews
D12 0050
D12 0000
Riley Preece
Molly Glover
D12 0050
D12 0100
Won*
6-1
19 Nov 2016
4
Team Event
with
George Matthews
D12 0100
D12 0000
Reef Underwood
Max Williams
D12 0050
D12 0100
Lost*
6-0
05 Nov 2016
2
Team Event
with
Hazel Glover
D12 0050
D12 0050
Kaden Bassett
Bryn Bradley
D12 0100
D12 0000
Won*
6-5
17 Jul 2016
C-SF
Tournament
with
George Matthews
D12 0050
D12 0000
Luke O'Toole
George Osborn
D11 0300
D11 0300
Lost
4-2 5-3
16 Jul 2016
QF
Tournament
with
George Matthews
D12 0050
D12 0000
Theodore Sandford-Jury
Lucca Wiseman
D12 0050
D11 0510
Lost
4-2 4-0
27 Apr 2016
C-Final
Tournament
with
Hugh Willimann
D12 0050
D11 0350
Finn Brown
Alasdair McCall
D10 0625
D12 0080
Lost
4-2 4-2
26 Apr 2016
C-SF
Tournament
with
Hugh Willimann
D12 0000
D11 0300
Michael Chen
Chen Liang
D11 0400
D11 0360
Won*
4-1 5-4(6)
26 Apr 2016
QF
Tournament
with
Hugh Willimann
D12 0000
D11 0300
Emilio Gonzaga
James Kirk
D10 0835
D10 0799
Lost
4-1 4-2
28 Feb 2016
C-Final
Tournament
with
Sid Yank
D12 0050
D12 0050
Cam Anderson
Nate Washer
D12 0050
D12 0050
Lost*
4-1 4-1
Page 1 of 2
Privacy Policy