Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Meto Snegirev
Association :
Waikato
Club :
Lugton Park
Player Code :
WKLPM4S
TP Member ID :
18263
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D4 2440
Singles
: S7 1725
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D6 1800
19 May 2019
N-Final
Tournament
with
Chris Davies
D6 1870
D5 2135
Shane Devlin
Helena Goodin
D6 1970
D7 1560
Won
[9-7]
19 May 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Chris Davies
D6 1870
D5 2135
Tony Careswell
Dianne Butler
D6 1925
D4 2410
Lost
[9-3]
19 May 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Chris Davies
D6 1860
D5 2125
Brian Baty
Carolyn Baty
D7 1500
D5 2295
Won
[9-7]
18 May 2019
RR5
Tournament
with
Mark Fielding
D6 1910
D6 1870
Buzz Campbell
Grant Morris
D7 1630
D6 1985
Lost*
[11-7]
18 May 2019
RR4
Tournament
with
Mark Fielding
D6 1900
D6 1860
Brian Baty
Ramon Supit
D7 1500
D6 2005
Won
[11-9]
18 May 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Mark Fielding
D6 1850
D6 1810
Bruce Irving
John Sturkenboom
D6 1974
D5 2165
Won*
[11-9]
18 May 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Mark Fielding
D6 1900
D6 1860
Tony Careswell
Shane Devlin
D6 1800
D6 1800
Lost*
[11-8]
07 Apr 2019
F
Tournament
with
Jeanette Harding
D6 1950
D6 1915
Ian Carr
Maria McWhannell
D6 1805
D7 1555
Lost*
11-8
07 Apr 2019
CSF
Tournament
with
Jeanette Harding
D6 1900
D6 1865
John Alford
Raewyn Watson
D7 1510
D4 2440
Won*
11-4
07 Apr 2019
R16
Tournament
with
Jeanette Harding
D6 1950
D6 1915
Tony Careswell
Helen Kenyon
D7 1710
D6 2030
Lost*
11-4
06 Apr 2019
CPF
Tournament
with
Mark Fielding
D6 1900
D6 1810
Nigel Holman
Richard Owen
D5 2100
D6 1800
Won*
11-3
06 Apr 2019
CSF
Tournament
with
Mark Fielding
D6 1950
D6 1860
Shane Stannett
Mike Oldfield
D5 2115
D11 0500
Lost*
11-5
06 Apr 2019
R16
Tournament
with
Mark Fielding
D6 1950
D6 1860
Adam Whauwhau
Tony Careswell
D4 2445
D7 1690
Lost
11-4
13 Apr 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Ray Teunissen
D6 1900
D7 1630
Shane Devlin
Luis Silva
D6 1815
D7 1555
Won*
6-2 6-4
13 Apr 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Ray Teunissen
D6 1895
D7 1625
Ronan Avery
Tomi Avery
D8 1235
D10 0770
Won
6-1 6-1
13 Apr 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Khurram Shahid
D6 1895
D8 1305
Mark Belcher
Michael Erb
D5 2190
D5 2160
Lost
6-1 6-2
13 Apr 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Ray Teunissen
D6 1890
D7 1620
Chris Avery
Hugh Avery
D7 1510
D10 0735
Won
6-1 6-0
13 Apr 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Khurram Shahid
D6 1890
D8 1305
Andrew Hood
Jordan Whittleston
D6 1805
D7 1505
Lost
6-1 6-4
31 Mar 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Ray Teunissen
D6 1890
D7 1620
Mark Belcher
Caleb Fleming
D5 2180
D5 2355
Lost
6-2 6-1
23 Mar 2019
7
Interclub
with
Ray Teunissen
D6 1880
D7 1610
David Innes
Jeremy Wichman
D7 1540
D7 1530
Won
6-2 6-1
17 Mar 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Ray Teunissen
D6 1830
D7 1560
Andy Erb
Michael Erb
D6 1855
D5 2155
Won*
3-6 6-4 6-4
17 Mar 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Ray Teunissen
D6 1825
D7 1555
Chris Avery
Hugh Avery
D7 1555
D10 0675
Won
6-2 6-1
16 Mar 2019
6
Interclub
with
Khurram Shahid
D6 1815
D8 1295
Leighton Upson
Nick Creery
D9 1165
D6 1800
Won
6-4 7-6(4)
02 Mar 2019
5
Interclub
with
Khurram Shahid
D6 1805
D8 1285
Jeremy Wichman
Tracey Old
D7 1525
D6 1815
Won
6-2 7-5
23 Feb 2019
3
Interclub
with
Derryn Fleming
D6 1800
D8 1260
Michael Gibbins
Alex Kalin
D8 1499
D9 1149
Won
9-6
23 Feb 2019
3
Interclub
with
Chris Avery
D6 1805
D7 1510
David White
Michael Gibbins
D6 2030
D8 1450
Lost*
6-4 6-2
09 Feb 2019
2
Interclub
with
Ray Teunissen
D6 1800
D7 1550
Nick Creery
David Younger
D6 1810
D10 0605
Won
6-4 7-5
09 Feb 2019
9
Interclub
with
Paul Lepper
D6 1800
D10 0850
Kerry Coulton
John Bernet
D8 1325
D7 1570
Lost
6-4 6-1
09 Feb 2019
9
Interclub
with
Pam Wray
D6 1810
D9 1045
Kerry Coulton
Cecilia Gawler
D8 1275
D7 1755
Lost*
6-4 6-3
03 Feb 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Jeanette Harding
D6 1860
D6 1975
Dave Jennings
Gae Stevenson
D7 1680
D7 1600
Lost*
11-8
03 Feb 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Jeanette Harding
D6 1850
D6 1965
Alby Tipiwai
Trish Baird
D7 1755
D6 1915
Won
11-8
03 Feb 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Jeanette Harding
D6 1845
D6 1960
Alex Webster
Nynske Westenbroek
D6 1965
D9 0945
Won
11-9
02 Feb 2019
1
Interclub
with
Maree Malcolm
D6 1840
D6 2090
Pete Mihaljevich
Chrissy Mace
D8 1420
D8 1215
Won
9-1
02 Feb 2019
1
Interclub
with
Kerry Dwyer
D6 1830
D7 1799
Grant Morris
Pete Mihaljevich
D6 1980
D8 1420
Won
6-7(4) 6-4 10-8
15 Dec 2018
8
Interclub
with
Andy Erb
D6 1880
D6 1850
David White
Michael Gibbins
D6 1930
D8 1395
Lost*
6-3 5-7 7-6
08 Dec 2018
7
Interclub
with
Jeanette Harding
D6 1930
D6 1865
Len Adamson
Chris Davies
D7 1745
D5 2100
Lost*
9-6
08 Dec 2018
7
Interclub
with
Andrew Moffat
D6 1980
D8 1390
Len Adamson
Daniel Lewis
D7 1695
D10 0615
Lost*
6-3 2-6 7-6(8)
01 Dec 2018
6
Interclub
with
Jeanette Harding
D6 1975
D6 1900
Craig Werder
Emma Kalin
D8 1220
D8 1350
Won
9-4
01 Dec 2018
6
Interclub
with
Ronan Avery
D6 1970
D9 1165
Kieran Clough
Craig Werder
D9 1065
D8 1220
Won
6-2 6-2
17 Nov 2018
4
Interclub
with
Jeanette Harding
D6 1965
D6 1925
Luis Silva
Tonia Lewis
D8 1210
D8 1210
Won
9-3
17 Nov 2018
4
Interclub
with
Andrew Moffat
D6 1960
D8 1285
Luis Silva
Ryan Crowley
D8 1210
D9 1160
Won
6-3 6-0
10 Nov 2018
3
Interclub
with
Jeanette Harding
D6 1955
D6 1910
Mitchell Careswell
Kendyl Fake
D7 1540
D10 0750
Won
9-5
10 Nov 2018
3
Interclub
with
Andrew Moffat
D6 1905
D8 1225
Mitchell Careswell
Ryan Stockman
D7 1590
D7 1510
Won*
6-2 6-4
27 Oct 2018
1
Interclub
with
Jeanette Harding
D6 1900
D6 1900
Kerry Dwyer
Tania Fleming
D7 1799
D8 1200
Won
9-3
27 Oct 2018
1
Interclub
with
Jordan Whittleston
D6 1950
D8 1265
Andy Erb
Kerry Dwyer
D7 1500
D7 1799
Lost*
7-5 6-0
30 Sep 2018
Final
Tournament
with
Helena Goodin
D6 1950
D7 1585
Gavin Hughes
Leona Kaye-Ivitu
D6 1915
D2 3170
Lost
11-3
30 Sep 2018
SF
Tournament
with
Helena Goodin
D6 1925
D7 1560
Michael McClutchie
Jenni Hampshire
D6 1805
D7 1500
Won
11-9
30 Sep 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Helena Goodin
D6 1925
D7 1560
Andy Mellor
Karen Cranston
D4 2470
D2 3155
Lost
11-1
30 Sep 2018
R16
Tournament
with
Helena Goodin
D6 1920
D7 1555
Paul Brazier
Jane Arnott
D8 1200
D8 1200
Won
11-1
29 Sep 2018
RR2
Tournament
with
Mark Fielding
D6 1915
D6 1810
David Lockwood
Trevor Thompson
D8 1205
D7 1505
Won
11-4
Page 1 of 8
Privacy Policy