| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D5 2215 |
06 Apr 2019 | CF | Tournament with Mike Oldfield | D5 2165 D11 0550 | James Eldridge Roger Colquhoun | D8 1355 D5 2175 | Won* | 11-6 |
06 Apr 2019 | CSF | Tournament with Mike Oldfield | D5 2115 D11 0500 | Mark Fielding Meto Snegirev | D6 1860 D6 1950 | Won* | 11-5 |
06 Apr 2019 | R16 | Tournament with Mike Oldfield | D5 2115 D11 0500 | Ken McIntyre Martin Gould | D4 2699 D6 1960 | Lost | 11-3 |
15 Mar 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Thushanth Chandrakumar | D5 2110 D8 1250 | Hamish Fenemor Roy Nadela | D9 0900 D9 1160 | Won | 6-4; 6-2 |
06 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Andrew Smith | D5 2100 D6 2030 | Jack Portegys Mark Hammond | D5 2100 D7 1745 | Won | 7 6 6 0 |
20 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Shawn Salisbury | D5 2100 D5 2300 | Daniel Andonov Liam Barry | D6 2015 D7 1710 | Lost* | 6-1 7-5 |
19 Feb 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Andrew Smith | D5 2100 D6 1970 | Ralph Blackburn Warren Robinson | D5 2380 D4 2500 | Lost | 6-4,6-7,7-5 |
19 Feb 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Dianne McMinn | D5 2100 D4 2530 | Frances Cheyne Ralph Blackburn | D5 2375 D5 2330 | Lost* | 4-6,6-2,7-1 |
13 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Mike Oldfield | D5 2100 D11 0500 | Grant Vining Bruce Darby | D3 2785 D3 2750 | Lost | 2-6 2-6 |
13 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Dianne McMinn | D5 2100 D4 2530 | Helen Litt Grant Vining | D2 3174 D3 2780 | Lost | 2-6 1-6 |
30 Jan 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Shawn Salisbury | D5 2100 D5 2225 | Jack Guilford Sam Hughes | D4 2535 D5 2115 | Lost | 2-6 2-6 |
05 Jan 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Shawn Salisbury |
| Philip Hempstead Karl Vinnicombe |
| Won | Default |
28 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Shawn Salisbury | D5 2150 D5 2275 | Patrick Cameron Oskar Williams | D4 2450 D9 1005 | Lost* | 6 3 6 1 |
14 Nov 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Shawn Salisbury | D5 2150 D5 2225 | Warren Lovegrove Philip Hempstead | D4 2619 D4 2405 | Lost | 3-6, 5-7 |
07 Nov 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Nicola Blake | D5 2150 D4 2510 | Luci Barlow Luke Hamilton | D2 3210 D5 2200 | Lost | 6-3 2-6 10-3 |
06 Nov 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Ian Carr | D5 2100 D7 1735 | Kevin Elliott Grant Kyd | D4 2649 D5 2399 | Won* | 1-6 6-2 7-5 |
06 Nov 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Trish Baird | D6 2050 D6 1860 | Kevin Elliott Sandy Tritt | D4 2699 D3 2760 | Won* | 6-26-3 |
31 Oct 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Nicola Blake | D6 2000 D4 2460 | Mark Rodrigues Sandy Tritt | D4 2440 D3 2750 | Won* | 4-6 7-6(4) 10-7 |
23 Oct 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Andrew Smith | D6 2000 D6 1950 | Warren Lovegrove Karl Vinnicombe | D4 2559 D7 1675 | Lost | 6/3 6/7 7/2 |
23 Oct 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Trina Roberts | D6 2000 D7 1730 | Warren Lovegrove Violet Skipper | D4 2554 D5 2220 | Lost | 6/1 6/2 |
30 Jun 2018 | | Adjustment D6 2000 | Reason: Downgrade |
09 Feb 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Sameer Sankhyadhar | D5 2100 D7 1505 | Andrew Smith Jonathan Chew | D5 2100 D9 0960 | Won | 1-6, 3-6 |
01 Dec 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Dave Barker | D5 2135 D9 0950 | Tony Dikmans Geoff Hurst | D7 1570 D7 1525 | Lost* | 6-3,6-3 |
21 Nov 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Jevon Hammond | D5 2135 D7 1675 | Kevin Elliott Grant Kyd | D4 2585 D5 2240 | Lost | 6-36-3 |
21 Nov 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Dianne McMinn | D5 2135 D4 2600 | Kevin Elliott Sandy Tritt | D4 2580 D3 2770 | Lost | 3-66-47-3 |
17 Nov 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Sameer Sankhyadhar | D5 2185 D7 1505 | Josiah Simmonds Hugh Robinson | D9 0960 D4 2560 | Lost* | 2-6, 6-4, (8-10) |
08 Apr 2017 | 1 | Tournament with Helen Kenyon | D5 2180 D5 2110 | Ian Carr Maria McWhannell | D7 1720 D7 1720 | Won | 11-6 |
08 Apr 2017 | 1 | Tournament with Helen Kenyon | D5 2175 D5 2105 | Mary Durham Keith Burt | D7 1500 D8 1499 | Won | 11-3 |
08 Apr 2017 | 1 | Tournament with Helen Kenyon | D5 2170 D5 2100 | Violet Skipper Grant Meredith | D5 2160 D9 1040 | Won | 11-5 |
18 Mar 2017 | 12 | Interclub with Sameer Sankhyadhar | D5 2165 D7 1500 | Tony Dikmans Stephen Risi | D7 1510 D9 0905 | Won | 6-3, 6-2 |
07 Mar 2017 | 10 | Interclub with Mike Oldfield | D5 2115 D11 0430 | Adam Whauwhau Richard Owen | D4 2450 D6 1865 | Won* | 2-6, 0-6 |
07 Mar 2017 | 10 | Interclub with Helen Kenyon | D5 2165 D5 2100 | Adam Whauwhau Michelle Becker | D4 2400 D6 1900 | Lost* | 2-6, 7-5, (8-6) |
24 Feb 2017 | 11 | Interclub with Jevon Hammond | D5 2160 D7 1610 | Phillip Warren Lachlan Ross | D9 1010 D10 0650 | Won | 0-6, 1-6 |
28 Feb 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Sameer Sankhyadhar | D5 2110 D8 1440 | Mark Rodrigues Justin Oosterveen | D5 2340 D7 1715 | Won* | 2-6, 1-6 |
21 Feb 2017 | 8 | Interclub with Mike Oldfield | D5 2110 D11 0430 | Martin Neagle Ray Bos | D6 2060 D4 2475 | Lost | 6-3,6-4 |
21 Feb 2017 | 8 | Interclub with Maria McWhannell | D5 2110 D7 1720 | Toshiko MacKinnon Ray Bos | D5 2110 D4 2470 | Lost | 6-3,6-3 |
17 Feb 2017 | 10 | Interclub with Jevon Hammond | D5 2105 D7 1595 | Jonathan Chew Sean Trowern | D9 0950 D11 0300 | Won | 6-2, 6-2 |
03 Feb 2017 | 8 | Interclub with Jevon Hammond | D5 2100 D7 1590 | Evan Tollestrup Roy Nadela | D10 0605 D9 1060 | Won | 6-1, 6-2 |
07 Feb 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Jevon Hammond | D5 2100 D7 1590 | Jason Cargo Ray Bird | D4 2644 D6 1925 | Lost | 4-6 7-6 (5-7) |
07 Feb 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Helen Kenyon | D5 2115 D5 2100 | Jason Cargo Anne Murphy | D4 2594 D6 1890 | Lost* | 0-6 6-7 |
18 Nov 2016 | 5 | Interclub with David Jansen | D5 2115 D10 0615 | Neil Jeffery Nigel Holman | D7 1540 D6 1850 | Lost | 6-2 6-0 |
22 Nov 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Ian Carr | D5 2115 D7 1670 | Allan Dickey Bruce Darby | D5 2105 D4 2580 | Lost | 6/2 6/3 |
22 Nov 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Dianne McMinn | D5 2115 D3 2710 | Delwyn Guilford Bruce Darby | D2 3145 D4 2575 | Lost | 6/0 6/1 |
08 Nov 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Dave Barker | D5 2115 D9 0910 | Grant Kyd Warren Robinson | D5 2165 D5 2180 | Lost | 6-36-3 |
08 Nov 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Dianne McMinn | D5 2165 D3 2720 | Grant Kyd Sandy Tritt | D5 2115 D4 2610 | Lost* | 6-16-4 |
04 Nov 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Jevon Hammond | D5 2160 D7 1555 | Cameron Stanley Ken Danby | D7 1750 D10 0600 | Won | 6-0 6-4 |
28 Oct 2016 | 2 | Interclub with Jevon Hammond | D5 2155 D7 1550 | Max Stephens Scott Stephens | D10 0899 D7 1500 | Won | 6-2, 6-3 |
25 Oct 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Dianne McMinn | D5 2150 D3 2715 | Dale Fletcher Trina Roberts | D5 2100 D7 1600 | Won | 6-2, 6-2 |
25 Oct 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Ian Carr | D5 2100 D7 1610 | Dale Fletcher Hyrum Sunnex | D5 2115 D6 1925 | Won* | 6-7, 7-5, (12-10) |
27 Aug 2016 | SP-Final | Tournament with Jevon Hammond | D5 2110 D7 1510 | Justin Oosterveen Mark Rodrigues | D7 1625 D5 2250 | Lost* | 11-3 |