Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Vicki Wutzler
Association :
Wellington
Club :
Karori Lawn
Player Code :
WNKLVW
TP Member ID :
17585
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D2 2530
Singles
: S6 1200
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D4 2520
28 Jul 2019
6
Interclub
with
Simon Osborne
D4 2420
D4 2410
Aiyaz Khan
Lyn McAnulty
D5 2150
D5 2100
Won
9-1
28 Jul 2019
6
Interclub
with
Ramon Supit
D4 2410
D6 1825
Barry Teale
Lyn McAnulty
D6 1850
D5 2100
Won
9-4
28 Jul 2019
6
Interclub
with
Margaret Young
D4 2400
D4 2579
Jenny Stove
Lyn McAnulty
D4 2400
D5 2100
Won
9-1
07 Jul 2019
4
Interclub
with
Simon Osborne
D4 2400
D4 2405
Maurice Fearon
Daisy Leckie
D6 1930
D3 2710
Lost*
9/4
07 Jul 2019
4
Interclub
with
Mark Hurly
D4 2400
D7 1605
Peter Scott
Daisy Leckie
D7 1500
D3 2700
Lost
9/6
07 Jul 2019
4
Interclub
with
Margaret Young
D4 2405
D4 2674
Daisy Wang
Daisy Leckie
D4 2535
D4 2670
Lost*
9/3
22 Jun 2019
1
Team Event
with
Taka Hurly
D4 2400
D5 2100
Deanne Ives
Angila Su'a
D8 1495
D8 1400
Won
9.4
19 May 2019
RR5
Tournament
with
David Wutzler
D4 2400
D9 0900
Jonathan Haly
Violet Skipper
D6 1995
D5 2365
Lost
[9-5]
19 May 2019
RR4
Tournament
with
David Wutzler
D4 2400
D9 0900
Zane Doorey
Val Thompson
D6 1810
D6 1820
Lost
[9-7]
19 May 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
David Wutzler
D4 2400
D9 0915
Bruce Cleland
Sue McGrath
D6 1945
D8 1350
Lost*
[9-5]
19 May 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
David Wutzler
D4 2400
D9 0915
John Murphy
Raewyn Watson
D9 1060
D4 2465
Lost
[9-7]
19 May 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
David Wutzler
D4 2415
D9 0965
Joe Sidler
Jeanette Harding
D7 1550
D6 1915
Lost*
[9-5]
18 May 2019
W-Final
Tournament
with
Estelle Marshall
D4 2405
D4 2405
Helen Kenyon
Dianne McMinn
D5 2105
D4 2405
Won
[11-10](10)
18 May 2019
W-SF
Tournament
with
Estelle Marshall
D4 2400
D4 2400
Chris Davies
Chris Wilson
D5 2100
D6 2049
Won
[11-1]
18 May 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Estelle Marshall
D4 2405
D4 2400
Tania Atkinson
Jeanette Harding
D6 1815
D6 1865
Lost*
[11-9]
02 Mar 2019
N-Final
Tournament
with
Deb Mickell
D4 2455
D5 2155
Carolyn Baty
Jan Morley
D5 2215
D6 1850
Lost*
11-3
02 Mar 2019
N-SF
Tournament
with
Deb Mickell
D4 2450
D5 2150
Christine Brake
Sally Shaw
D6 1960
D6 1975
Won
11-8
02 Mar 2019
S-Final
Tournament
with
David Wutzler
D4 2400
D9 0915
Justin Oosterveen
Melanie Haru
D7 1555
D6 2049
Won*
11-5
02 Mar 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Deb Mickell
D4 2420
D5 2105
Serene Albert
Robyn Tomlinson
D5 2100
D7 1740
Lost*
11-6
02 Mar 2019
W-SF
Tournament
with
David Wutzler
D4 2470
D9 0965
Kevin Ferris
Jan Morley
D7 1510
D7 1705
Lost*
11-4
02 Mar 2019
R1
Tournament
with
Deb Mickell
D4 2465
D5 2150
Tup Cox
Sylvia Wilmshurst
D6 1820
D6 1880
Won
11-4
02 Mar 2019
QF
Tournament
with
David Wutzler
D4 2465
D9 0905
Paul Isaac
Ngaire Isaac
D5 2135
D6 1890
Lost
11-6
19 Jan 2019
R1
Tournament
with
Maree Horne
D4 2515
D6 2055
Deb Mickell
Margaret Young
D6 1930
D4 2615
Lost*
9-6
19 Jan 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Maree Horne
D4 2510
D6 2050
Jacky Albert
Eva Zohova
D5 2225
D9 0960
Won
9-4
19 Jan 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Maree Horne
D4 2485
D6 2025
Linda Bain
Audrey Daly
D5 2100
D5 2100
Won
9-8
19 Jan 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Maree Horne
D4 2480
D6 2020
Sonia Katene
Ronnie Beattie
D9 1100
D10 0650
Won
9-3
25 Nov 2018
4
Team Event
with
David Wutzler
D4 2480
D9 0905
Bob Barnao
Margaret Young
D6 1825
D4 2590
Lost
9/8
25 Nov 2018
4
Team Event
with
Mark Hurly
D4 2480
D7 1700
Martin Kelly
Margaret Young
D6 1855
D4 2580
Lost
9/5
25 Nov 2018
4
Team Event
with
Paulina Godfrey
D4 2480
D7 1769
Margaret Young
Kathryn Young
D4 2575
D4 2400
Lost
9/7
28 Oct 2018
2
Team Event
with
David Wutzler
D4 2475
D9 0900
Andrew Tait
Robyn Mainwaring
D10 0650
D7 1500
Won
0-9
28 Oct 2018
2
Team Event
with
Mark Hurly
D4 2470
D7 1725
Marshall Wray
Robyn Mainwaring
D8 1200
D7 1500
Won
3-9
28 Oct 2018
2
Team Event
with
Lisa Chapman
D4 2465
D5 2100
Robyn Mainwaring
Jennie Turner
D7 1500
D9 0900
Won
5-9
14 Oct 2018
1
Team Event
with
Mark Hurly
D4 2455
D7 1765
Alex Bridger
Raewyn Roberts
D8 1330
D4 2400
Won
9-2
14 Oct 2018
1
Team Event
with
Simon Osborne
D4 2450
D5 2399
Russell Thomas
Raewyn Roberts
D9 1000
D4 2400
Won
9-7
14 Oct 2018
1
Team Event
with
Taka Hurly
D4 2400
D6 2075
Raewyn Roberts
Deb Mickell
D4 2400
D6 1935
Won*
9-8
30 Sep 2018
C-QF
Tournament
with
David Wutzler
D4 2405
D9 0965
Russell Thomas
Deb Mickell
D9 0950
D6 1805
Lost*
11-9
30 Sep 2018
R16
Tournament
with
David Wutzler
D4 2405
D9 0965
Gavin Hughes
Leona Kaye-Ivitu
D6 1955
D2 3210
Lost
11-2
29 Sep 2018
C-SF
Tournament
with
Deb Mickell
D4 2400
D6 1800
Trish Baird
Chris Davies
D6 1860
D6 1850
Won
11-3
29 Sep 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Deb Mickell
D4 2400
D6 1800
Lynda Fleming
Andrea Wilkins
D5 2315
D6 1960
Lost*
11-7
08 Jul 2018
N-Final
Tournament
with
David Wutzler
D4 2410
D9 1015
Anton Hanham
Yumiko Baldwin
D7 1610
D7 1675
Lost*
9-6
08 Jul 2018
SF
Tournament
with
David Wutzler
D4 2410
D9 1015
George Carnoutsos
Eveline McLeod
D5 2175
D5 2230
Lost
9-3
08 Jul 2018
QF
Tournament
with
David Wutzler
D4 2405
D9 1010
Anthonie De Heer
Sarah De Heer
D6 1885
D9 0965
Won
9-6
07 Jul 2018
W-QF
Tournament
with
Christine Yap
D4 2400
D5 2100
Dianna Leonard
Mary-Anne Martin
D7 1705
D7 1715
Won
9-5
07 Jul 2018
R1
Tournament
with
Christine Yap
D4 2400
D5 2110
Miwa Norton
Hidemi Stanton
D9 1075
D7 1575
Lost*
9-6
06 May 2018
C-SF
Tournament
with
David Wutzler
D4 2400
D9 1010
Mark Hurly
Taka Hurly
D7 1675
D7 1700
Lost*
9-5
06 May 2018
C-QF
Tournament
with
David Wutzler
D5 2399
D9 0960
Mark Thompson
Lisa Chapman
D7 1500
D5 2100
Won*
9-4
06 May 2018
R32
Tournament
with
David Wutzler
D5 2399
D9 0960
Steve Brown
Chris Wilson
D7 1615
D6 1840
Lost
6-4 6-3
05 May 2018
Final
Tournament
with
Maree Horne
D5 2399
D6 1945
Leona Kaye-Ivitu
Carol Thorpe
D2 3145
D5 2240
Lost
6-4 4-6 [10-8]
05 May 2018
SF
Tournament
with
Maree Horne
D5 2399
D6 1895
Karen Cranston
Sandra Glennie
D2 3010
D5 2115
Won*
6-3 1-6 [10-8]
05 May 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Maree Horne
D5 2399
D6 1890
Rachel Cronin
Mary Stobbe
D6 1860
D9 1050
Won
6-4 6-0
Page 1 of 5
Privacy Policy