| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D4 2610 |
17 Aug 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Sadheera Weerapperuma | D4 2640 D3 2800 | Zachary Wills Mika Deane | D4 2535 D3 2999 | Lost* | 7-5 6-3 |
17 Aug 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Lloyd Pinder | D4 2690 D2 3115 | Goran Gerdin Zachary Wills | D2 3499 D4 2485 | Lost* | 6-3 6-2 |
15 Aug 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Wynton Brick |
| Dave Hine Scott Littlejohn |
| Won | Default |
15 Aug 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Wynton Brick | D4 2680 D7 1785 | Mark Roberts Martin Littlejohn | D5 2225 D7 1515 | Won | 4-6, 2-6 |
10 Aug 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Toni Jones | D4 2675 D4 2485 | Steve Monkhouse Irina Ryjenkova | D6 1900 D8 1375 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
10 Aug 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Brendon Reid | D4 2670 D3 2735 | Joeri Sels Steve Monkhouse | D5 2175 D6 1900 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
01 Aug 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Josh Smith | D4 2665 D7 1555 | Chris Hughes David Ruzich | D7 1725 D6 1905 | Won | 6-2, 6-2 |
01 Aug 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Josh Smith | D4 2660 D7 1550 | Phillip Ashton Dave Sipa | D8 1290 D6 2050 | Won | 6-2, 6-2 |
27 Jul 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Toni Jones | D4 2650 D4 2470 | Ross Anderson Morag Geerkins | D4 2400 D5 2200 | Won | 6-2 7-6 |
27 Jul 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Brendon Reid | D4 2640 D3 2720 | Jin Yoo Ross Anderson | D4 2699 D4 2400 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
20 Jul 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Alex Martin | D4 2640 D6 2005 | John Gayfer Rion Suga | D2 3035 D4 2425 | Lost | 6/2, 6/0 |
18 Jul 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Wynton Brick | D4 2635 D7 1765 | Blake Noble Paul Gallop | D9 0900 D9 0960 | Won | 0-6, 2-6 |
18 Jul 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Wynton Brick | D4 2625 D7 1755 | Andre Gaylard John Gold | D6 1820 D6 1800 | Won | 1-6, 2-6 |
06 Jul 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Deshma Weerapperuma | D4 2675 D3 2700 | Simon Palmer Tabitha Porter | D5 2115 D3 2855 | Lost* | 6-0 6-3 |
06 Jul 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Alex Martin | D4 2625 D6 1905 | Martins Jansons Simon Palmer | D3 2850 D5 2165 | Won* | 1-6 4-6 |
04 Jul 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Joeri Sels | D4 2575 D5 2105 | Stephen Higgins Steven Lay | D4 2425 D5 2180 | Won* | 4-6, 7-5, 11-9 |
04 Jul 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Joeri Sels | D4 2570 D5 2100 | Mark Tizard Simon Yock | D6 1800 D5 2120 | Won | 6-4, 6-1 |
20 Jun 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Wynton Brick | D4 2560 D7 1745 | Lawrence Hill Mark Hill | D7 1515 D5 2100 | Won | 6-7, 4-6 |
20 Jun 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Wynton Brick | D4 2510 D7 1695 | Partha Akella Shaan Talkad | D5 2110 D4 2420 | Won* | 6-4, 4-6, 8-10 |
06 Jun 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Chan Min | D4 2460 D8 1350 | Dylan Weerdenburg Jack Stewart-Becroft | D4 2410 D7 1500 | Won* | 6-4, 6-0 |
06 Jun 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Chan Min | D4 2460 D8 1350 | Steve Sumner Tony Marinovich | D5 2245 D5 2300 | Lost | 3-6, 2-6 |
25 May 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Cathleen Broersma | D4 2510 D5 2100 | Sadheera Weerapperuma Wynton Brick | D3 2800 D7 1645 | Lost* | 3/6, 6/3, 7/6 (6) |
25 May 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Grover Brick | D4 2505 D3 2999 | Lloyd Pinder Wynton Brick | D2 3065 D7 1645 | Won | 6/4, 7/5 |
18 Apr 2019 | RR5 | Tournament with Wynton Brick | D4 2555 D7 1695 | Arjun Shah Kaleb Stevens | D8 1365 D9 1170 | Lost* | 6-4 7-5 |
18 Apr 2019 | RR4 | Tournament with Wynton Brick | D4 2550 D7 1690 | Nicholas Curin Ethan Lobb | D8 1320 D8 1365 | Won | 3-6 6-4 12-10 |
16 Apr 2019 | RR2 | Tournament with Wynton Brick | D4 2545 D7 1685 | GC Els Zion Rakete | D10 0685 D11 0300 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
15 Apr 2019 | RR1 | Tournament with Wynton Brick | D4 2540 D7 1680 | George Lin Roger Yang | D10 0630 D11 0485 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
21 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Omar Khir | D4 2535 D6 1910 | Kevin Sun Kerry Wu | D5 2300 D10 0740 | Won | 7-6, 6-2 |
21 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Omar Khir | D4 2530 D6 1905 | Jasper Melencion Raymund Melencion | D8 1400 D5 2140 | Won | 6-1, 6-3 |
12 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Omar Khir | D4 2525 D6 1895 | Stirling Bright David Caulfield | D7 1555 D8 1200 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
07 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Wynton Brick | D4 2520 D7 1665 | George Millar Eric King | D7 1550 D10 0700 | Won | 0-6, 3-6 |
07 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Wynton Brick | D4 2570 D7 1715 | Matthew Sowter Michael White | D7 1630 D5 2245 | Lost* | 7-6, 6-4 |
26 Feb 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Omar Khir | D4 2560 D6 1930 | Josh Howling John Leonard | D5 2110 D6 1820 | Won | 7-5 6-4 |
21 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Wynton Brick | D4 2555 D7 1660 | Clive Morehu Greg Collett | D6 1865 D7 1580 | Won | 6-2, 7-5 |
21 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Wynton Brick | D4 2550 D7 1655 | Clive Melling Aaron Hewitt | D6 1970 D8 1255 | Won | 6-2, 6-0 |
14 Feb 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Harry Browning | D4 2545 D6 1935 | Mark Roberts David Giles | D6 2050 D8 1450 | Won | 0-6, 2-6 |
14 Feb 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Harry Browning | D4 2540 D6 1930 | Paul Brewin Dave Hine | D6 1860 D7 1610 | Won | 0-6, 2-6 |
12 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Wynton Brick | D4 2590 D7 1645 | Tim Ng Eric Zhong | D6 1810 D7 1725 | Lost* | 6-3 2-6 10-8 |
07 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Joeri Sels | D4 2585 D6 1855 | Bennet Atkins Steve Charles | D8 1310 D7 1500 | Won | 4-6, 4-6 |
07 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Joeri Sels | D4 2580 D6 1850 | Steven Tan Joey Zhang | D6 1860 D7 1505 | Won | 0-6, 4-6 |
29 Jan 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Wynton Brick | D4 2575 D7 1635 | Paul Clamor Tianyi Yu | D5 2125 D9 0900 | Won | 7-6 4-6 10-3 |
11 Dec 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Wynton Brick | D4 2570 D7 1630 | Hayden Roberts Michael Yuan | D6 1810 D8 1250 | Won | 6-1-7-6 |
29 Nov 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Wynton Brick | D4 2560 D7 1620 | Tom Jackson Gordon Grant | D6 1955 D6 1885 | Won | 6-3, 6-0 |
29 Nov 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Wynton Brick | D4 2510 D7 1570 | John Leonard John Tidswell | D6 1895 D4 2405 | Won* | 2-6, 6-3,10-8 |
27 Nov 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Wynton Brick | D4 2460 D7 1520 | Simon Debelle Ravi Shankar | D5 2150 D6 1870 | Won* | 6-4 3-6 7-6 (13-11) |
15 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Wynton Brick | D4 2455 D7 1515 | Nicholas Baggen Andrean Koesmawan | D7 1550 D9 1160 | Won | 6-7 4-6 |
15 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Wynton Brick | D4 2450 D7 1510 | Alexander Marsili Bobby Svirtlih | D4 2515 D9 1100 | Won | 4-6 5-7 |
13 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Omar Khir | D4 2400 D6 1855 | Bevan Smith Christopher Groen | D3 2700 D6 1875 | Won* | 7-5 6-0 |
01 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Harry Browning | D4 2410 D6 1855 | Eythain Diaz Brent Gilpin | D5 2160 D9 1155 | Lost* | 7-6 7-6 |
01 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Harry Browning | D4 2405 D6 1850 | Jason So Shyamkrishna Mani | D9 1080 D5 2335 | Won | 7-5 2-6 10-8 |