| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D8 1480 |
24 Mar 2018 | 10 | Interclub with Sophie Shoebridge | D9 1050 D10 0605 | Steve Peters Jackie Blackie | D7 1500 D9 1015 | Won* | 6-0 7-5 |
24 Mar 2018 | 10 | Interclub with Lyndsay Main | D9 1000 D8 1200 | Lewis Richards Steve Peters | D8 1270 D7 1500 | Won* | 6-2 7-6 |
19 Mar 2018 | 10 | Interclub with George Harpur | D9 1000 D10 0675 | James Crooks Adam Clarke | D8 1335 D6 1840 | Lost | 6:4 4:6 10:3 |
10 Mar 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Kelly Hong | D9 0950 D8 1300 | Angus Huckle Christine Huckle | D7 1500 D9 0980 | Won* | 6-2 6-3 |
10 Mar 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Andrew Spence | D9 0900 D6 1805 | Phil Cullen Angus Huckle | D6 1850 D7 1510 | Won* | 6-2 4-6 10-2 |
24 Feb 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Petra Jennings | D9 0900 D9 0900 | John Chesney Kirsty Speedy | D8 1240 D9 0950 | Lost | 6-3 7-5 |
24 Feb 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Mark Roskilley | D9 0900 D9 0900 | John Chesney Alan Watson | D8 1235 D8 1200 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
19 Feb 2018 | 8 | Interclub with George Harpur | D9 0900 D10 0725 | Brian Lawry Simon Lynch | D7 1555 D8 1205 | Lost | 6-4,6-2 |
27 Nov 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Simon Driessen | D10 0810 D8 1260 | Samuel Collins David Washer | D9 1060 D9 1050 | Won* | 6-2 4-6 12-10 |
26 Nov 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Karen Driessen | D10 0810 D5 2110 | Chris Morrison Suzanne Nola | D6 1920 D5 2364 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
26 Nov 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Mark Taplin | D10 0810 D6 1800 | Grant Davidson Chris Morrison | D5 2125 D6 1915 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
25 Nov 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Amie Gray | D10 0810 D9 0900 | Lewis Richards Jackie Blackie | D9 0910 D9 1000 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
25 Nov 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Dean White | D10 0810 D9 1010 | Lewis Richards Mark Tizard | D9 0900 D9 0960 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
11 Nov 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Yvonne Meachen | D10 0810 D5 2175 | Phil Cullen Iris Cronin | D6 1830 D8 1200 | Lost | 5:7; 6:3; 10:8 |
11 Nov 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Lyndsay Main | D10 0810 D9 1100 | Phil Cullen Nick Duff | D6 1825 D9 0900 | Lost | 6:2;6:0 |
30 Oct 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Louis Brewster | D10 0810 D9 0980 | Grant Mackenzie Matt Hawke | D8 1430 D9 1010 | Lost | 6-2, 6-1 |
07 Oct 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Petra Jennings | D10 0760 D9 0900 | John Bryant Sue Cook | D9 0900 D8 1255 | Won* | 6-4 6-7 10-8 |
07 Oct 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Lyndsay Main | D10 0710 D9 1000 | John Bryant Scott Lunny | D9 0900 D9 0960 | Won* | 6-3 6-4 |
23 Sep 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Kelly Hong | D10 0660 D9 0950 | Howard McDonald Daniella Basilan | D9 0915 D10 0755 | Won* | 6-3, 6-4 |
23 Sep 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Lyndsay Main | D10 0610 D9 0900 | Walter Dijkgraaf Howard McDonald | D9 1030 D9 0965 | Won* | 6-1, 7-6 |
08 Apr 2017 | 11 | Interclub with Trish Collis | D10 0610 D6 2030 | Murray Addis Karen Stewart | D5 2110 D4 2525 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
08 Apr 2017 | 11 | Interclub with Mark Taplin | D10 0610 D6 1850 | Vladimir Uzunov Murray Addis | D5 2255 D5 2105 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
27 Mar 2017 | 10 | Interclub with Chris Lim | D10 0600 D8 1205 | Theo Walsh Jim Patterson | D10 0835 D9 1050 | Won | 6-2 4-6 10-8 |
19 Mar 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Zach Fish | D10 0615 D10 0610 | Eddie Biss Jamie Morrison | D10 0650 D10 0650 | Lost* | 6-3,6-1 |
12 Mar 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Zach Fish | D10 0665 D10 0660 | Jerome Goode Tor Keeley | D10 0735 D11 0425 | Lost* | 7-6, 5-7, 10-7 |
05 Mar 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Zach Fish | D10 0655 D10 0650 | William Ross William Lambie | D11 0425 D10 0610 | Won | 4-6,0-6 |
27 Feb 2017 | 8 | Interclub with Jeremy Parsons | D10 0650 D8 1270 | Josh Henderson Clayton Coplestone | D10 0750 D10 0785 | Won | 3-6 6-2 10-6 |
26 Feb 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Zach Fish | D10 0600 D10 0600 | Matthew Lough Zack Thompson | D10 0600 D10 0600 | Won* | 4-6,6-3,10-7 |
19 Feb 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Zach Fish | D10 0600 D10 0600 | Louis Brewster Rohan Cameron | D9 0935 D10 0610 | Lost | 6-7,6-1,10-2 |
12 Feb 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Zach Fish | D10 0650 D10 0650 | Oliver Larsen Carlos Bryce | D10 0600 D10 0715 | Lost* | 4-6 4-6 |
12 Dec 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Bevan Wong | D10 0650 D9 1025 | Paul Milmine Glen Wong | D6 2099 D6 1980 | Lost | 6-0 7-6 |
04 Dec 2016 | 7 | Interclub with Zach Fish | D10 0600 D10 0600 | Oliver Larsen Carlos Bryce | D10 0600 D10 0600 | Won* | 3-6,6-4,8-10 |
28 Nov 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Bevan Wong | D10 0600 D9 1025 | Andy McLeish Craig Hemphill | D8 1210 D10 0660 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
27 Nov 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Zach Fish | D10 0650 D10 0610 | Kareem Samy Marwan Samy | D11 0470 D10 0685 | Lost* | 7:5, 6:3 |
20 Nov 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Zach Fish | D10 0700 D10 0660 | Lucca Robb Jude Darby | D10 0700 D10 0650 | Lost* | 6 3 1 6 10 4 |
14 Nov 2016 | 4 | Interclub with Jeremy Parsons | D10 0700 D8 1310 | Steve Cosmann Ray Search | D8 1270 D9 1150 | Lost | 6-3 0-6 5-10 |
13 Nov 2016 | 4 | Interclub with Zach Fish | D10 0650 D10 0610 | Matthew Lough Adam Slijp | D10 0620 D10 0650 | Won* | 3-6,6-3,10-4 |
31 Oct 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Jeremy Parsons | D10 0600 D8 1260 | Carmelo Merced Gray Rangiawha | D9 0960 D8 1215 | Won* | 3-6 6-1 7-10 |
30 Oct 2016 | 2 | Interclub with Zach Fish | D10 0610 D10 0660 | Chan Min Josh Smith | D10 0855 D10 0620 | Lost* | 2-6, 4-6 |
16 Oct 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Zach Fish | D10 0600 D10 0650 | Stirling Bright Yuni Kwon | D10 0610 D11 0400 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
10 Oct 2016 | 2 | Interclub with Chris Lim | D10 0600 D8 1205 | Andrew Ross Thuten Kesang | D8 1210 D8 1200 | Lost | 6- 1 6-0 |
02 Apr 2016 | 7 | Interclub with Harry Bell | D11 0500 D9 0900 | Dominic Enache Anthony Nola | D10 0820 D10 0880 | Won* | 8-2 |
19 Mar 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Harry Bell | D11 0450 D10 0790 | Michael Belov Rhys Pattimore | D9 0960 D11 0540 | Won* | 8-7 |
14 Mar 2016 | 4 | Interclub with Aidan Young | D11 0400 D11 0470 | Adam Steven Naryan Bains | D10 0620 D11 0430 | Won* | 6-3 |
27 Feb 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Harry Bell | D11 0400 D10 0730 | William Michie Anthony Nola | D10 0770 D10 0770 | Lost | 8-6 |
22 Feb 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Jeremy Qu |
| Sam Charleton-Maunder Arnold Aji |
| Won | Default |
13 Feb 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Adam Slijp | D11 0400 D10 0690 | Chandler Hoffman Jacob Milham | D10 0650 D10 0650 | Lost | 8-6 |
05 Dec 2015 | 7 | Interclub with Dylan Chesney | D11 0350 D11 0525 | Filip Kus Matthew Hoare | D10 0730 D10 0600 | Won* | 8-4 |
21 Nov 2015 | 5 | Interclub with Matthew Lough | D11 0300 D10 0600 | Sam Charlesworth Sam Nolan | D10 0620 D11 0480 | Won* | 8-2 |
14 Nov 2015 | 4 | Interclub with Adam Slijp | D11 0310 D10 0730 | Jonathan Beasley Jacob Milham | D10 0600 D11 0525 | Lost* | 8-4 |