Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Juliane Gillespie
Association :
Wellington
Club :
Khandallah
Player Code :
WNKHJ3G
TP Member ID :
63327
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D4 2000
Singles
: S4 1990
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D6 1935
10 Jul 2018
Final
Tournament
with
Emma Jane Barclay
D6 1865
D7 1790
Jade Feneon
Farrah Richards
D5 2315
D5 2210
Lost
6-0 6-1
09 Jul 2018
SF
Tournament
with
Emma Jane Barclay
D6 1860
D7 1785
Bianca Popham
Emma White
D8 1270
D8 1290
Won
6-4 6-2
05 May 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Andy Gillespie
D6 1910
D7 1645
Tess Low
Paul Brooker
D5 2305
D8 1405
Lost*
9-6
05 May 2018
R16
Tournament
with
Andy Gillespie
D6 1905
D7 1590
Ella Bryant
Jeff Reid
D10 0610
D8 1285
Won
9-1
28 Apr 2018
SF
Tournament
with
Hannah Sutherland-Smith
D6 1905
D5 2195
Abby Mason
Elyse Tse
D5 2345
D5 2205
Lost
6-1 6-1
27 Apr 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Hannah Sutherland-Smith
D6 1880
D5 2170
Lize-Mari Beer
Hannah Walpole
D5 2160
D6 1820
Won
4-6 6-3 [10-7]
23 Apr 2018
C-Final
Tournament
with
Sofia Shing
D6 1875
D7 1520
Kristina Bogomazova
Jessica Li
D7 1655
D8 1260
Won
6-3 6-1
22 Apr 2018
C-SF
Tournament
with
Sofia Shing
D6 1870
D7 1515
Zoe Clapcott
Mandi Portegys
D9 1095
D7 1560
Won
6-1 7-6(6)
22 Apr 2018
R16
Tournament
with
Sofia Shing
D6 1870
D7 1515
Renee Oliver
Miranda Yuan
D8 1310
D4 2475
Lost
7-5 6-2
08 Apr 2018
1
Team Event
with
Alex Randall
D6 1860
D9 1100
Oscar Horsley
Andrea Dano
D8 1475
D8 1275
Won
6-1 6-4
08 Apr 2018
3
Team Event
with
Alex Randall
D6 1860
D9 1100
Kurt Amey
Hannah Sutherland-Smith
D6 1910
D5 2160
Lost
6-3 6-4
07 Apr 2018
1
Team Event
with
Alex Randall
D6 1860
D9 1100
Olivia Cook
Jake Naylor
D7 1500
D5 2255
Lost
6-1 4-6 (10-8)
25 Mar 2018
1
Team Event
with
Arshia Mathur
D6 1910
D6 1935
Vita McDouall
Heather Martindale
D7 1600
D7 1799
Lost*
7-5 7-6
24 Mar 2018
3
Team Event
with
Brittany Yang
D6 1905
D3 2785
Jenna Bowie
Emily Williams
D11 0570
D8 1270
Won
6-3 6-1
24 Mar 2018
1
Team Event
with
Willoughby Benn
D6 1905
D8 1400
Nichola Boyles
Ayesha Burnett
D4 2450
D5 2130
Lost
9-1
21 Mar 2018
SF
Tournament
with
Vita McDouall
D6 1955
D7 1600
Kate Bolton
Jourdan Craig
D7 1695
D6 2065
Lost*
1-6 6-7
20 Mar 2018
RR3
Tournament
with
Vita McDouall
D6 1950
D7 1595
Abby Oliver
Lily Verhoeven
D10 0800
D9 1100
Won
6-3 6-2
20 Mar 2018
RR2
Tournament
with
Vita McDouall
D6 1950
D7 1595
Amily Suga
Vivian Yang
D4 2455
D4 2695
Lost
6-1 6-2
19 Mar 2018
RR1
Tournament
with
Lucy Dobson
D6 1950
D8 1320
Jade Feneon
Stella Hoeper
D5 2150
D7 1545
Lost
1-6 2-6
17 Mar 2018
7
Interclub
with
Arshia Mathur
D6 1900
D6 1885
Jan Milne
Jennymae Keall
D6 1904
D4 2525
Won*
6-4 7-5
13 Mar 2018
4
Team Event
with
Vita McDouall
D6 1900
D7 1595
Jade Otway
Maggie Dai
D3 2865
D6 2099
Lost
4-1 4-0
10 Mar 2018
6
Interclub
with
Arshia Mathur
D6 1890
D6 1875
Margaret Sadgrove
Faith Sadgrove
D5 2225
D8 1365
Won
6-0 2-6 7-6 (7)
06 Mar 2018
3
Team Event
with
Vita McDouall
D6 1940
D7 1645
Kate Bolton
Jourdan Craig
D7 1575
D6 1955
Lost*
5-3 4-2
03 Mar 2018
5
Interclub
with
Arshia Mathur
D6 1930
D6 1865
Megan Rawiri
Chelsea Summers
D5 2125
D8 1220
Won
6-1 6-1
01 Mar 2018
1
Team Event
with
Vita McDouall
D6 1930
D7 1595
Ella Wells
Hannah Sutherland-Smith
D6 1865
D6 2035
Lost
6-3 6-3
24 Feb 2018
4
Interclub
with
Arshia Mathur
D6 1925
D6 1860
Sophie Painter
Elise Hendry
D9 1075
D9 1055
Won
6-2 6-0
17 Feb 2018
3
Interclub
with
Arshia Mathur
D6 1975
D6 1910
Theresa Lill
Olivia Cook
D4 2665
D8 1485
Lost*
6-1 6-3
14 Feb 2018
1
Team Event
with
Lucy Dobson
D6 1965
D8 1200
Emily Dine
Nicole Brown
D7 1799
D8 1330
Won
6-1 7-6(4)
13 Feb 2018
1
Team Event
with
Vita McDouall
D6 1960
D7 1585
Raegan Pine
Lulu Jansen
D7 1500
D9 1060
Won
4-0 4-0
10 Feb 2018
2
Interclub
with
Arshia Mathur
D6 1910
D6 1860
Brittany McCracken
Tina Stewart
D5 2130
D7 1740
Won*
6-3 6-2
03 Feb 2018
1
Interclub
with
Catriona Thurston
D6 1860
D7 1500
Tess Low
Samantha Whaanga
D5 2200
D6 1815
Won*
6-1 6-1
08 Jan 2018
R16
Tournament
with
Hannah Walpole
D6 1860
D6 1800
Tina Marie Li
Vivian Yang
D7 1749
D4 2490
Lost
6-1 6-4
03 Dec 2017
1
Team Event
with
Oliver Hall
D6 1855
D7 1680
Alex Randall
Nicole Brown
D9 0985
D8 1340
Won
3-9
03 Dec 2017
1
Team Event
with
Laura Shekouh
D6 1845
D9 0960
Nicole Brown
Emma McEwan
D8 1340
D8 1200
Won
3-9
02 Dec 2017
7
Interclub
with
Arshia Mathur
D6 1835
D6 1840
Megan Rawiri
Chelsea Summers
D5 2170
D8 1200
Won
6-2 6-4
25 Nov 2017
6
Interclub
with
Arshia Mathur
D6 1825
D6 1830
Pauline Yemm
Elesha Smith
D5 2199
D8 1290
Won
6-4 6-3
18 Nov 2017
5
Interclub
with
Annabelle Hodder
D6 1825
D8 1330
Theresa Lill
Olivia Cook
D4 2650
D8 1445
Lost
6-1 6-1
11 Nov 2017
4
Interclub
with
Annabelle Hodder
D6 1820
D8 1325
Sasha Hayman
Abbie Chubb
D10 0720
D10 0820
Won
6-0 6-0
04 Nov 2017
3
Interclub
with
Annabelle Hodder
D6 1815
D8 1320
Lulu Jansen
Emma McEwan
D9 1010
D9 1170
Won
6-3 6-4
28 Oct 2017
2
Interclub
with
Arshia Mathur
D6 1810
D6 1820
Kyna Decruy
Polly Baker
D11 0490
D10 0820
Won
6-0 6-0
11 Jul 2017
RR3
Tournament
with
Arshia Mathur
D6 1805
D6 1805
Andrea Dano
Ruby Pierre
D8 1310
D8 1260
Won
4-6 6-4 [10-2]
11 Jul 2017
RR2
Tournament
with
Arshia Mathur
D6 1800
D6 1800
Ella Marshall
Laura Shekouh
D8 1320
D9 0900
Won
6-3 6-2
09 Jul 2017
Final
Tournament
with
Andrea Dano
D6 1810
D8 1360
Claire Brownlie
Olivia Cook
D7 1530
D8 1320
Lost*
6-1 6-2
09 Jul 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Andrea Dano
D6 1805
D8 1355
Emma McEwan
Elesha Smith
D9 1070
D8 1205
Won
6-3 6-1
08 Jul 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Andrea Dano
D6 1800
D8 1350
Alex Macesic
Ruby Pierre
D10 0675
D8 1250
Won
6-2 6-1
11 Jun 2017
Final
Tournament
with
Arshia Mathur
D6 1800
D7 1710
Tenzin Joe
Christy Robinson
D9 1030
D4 2610
Lost*
3-5 4-0 10-2
11 Jun 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Andy Gillespie
D6 1850
D7 1675
Brendan Ng
Arshia Mathur
D8 1215
D7 1660
Lost*
9-1
11 Jun 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Arshia Mathur
D6 1800
D7 1610
Sarah Chautilal
Corinna Joe
D5 2110
D7 1730
Won*
9-5
29 Apr 2017
C-QF
Tournament
with
Arshia Mathur
Nancy Fatai
Peata Fatai
Won
Default
28 Apr 2017
R16
Tournament
with
Arshia Mathur
D6 1800
D7 1660
Christina Beer
Lize-Mari Beer
D7 1595
D6 1800
Lost*
6-0 6-3
Page 1 of 5
Privacy Policy