| | | | | | | |
14 Mar 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Luke Edmonds | D11 0500 D11 0555 | Grace Roberts Lucy Mitchell | D9 0760 D8 0955 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
01 Mar 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Luke Edmonds | D11 0520 D11 0575 | Maia Kininmonth Maisson Begg | D8 0960 D11 0330 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
29 Feb 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Luke Edmonds |
| Luke O'Toole Tom Carrington |
| Won | Default |
22 Feb 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Luke Edmonds | D11 0540 D11 0595 | Finley Clark Toni Lombardi | D10 0685 D11 0385 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
15 Feb 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Luke Edmonds | D11 0480 D11 0535 | Luke Scott Sam Brookes | D10 0620 D9 0945 | Won | 6-4 6-6 (7-4) |
08 Feb 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Luke Edmonds | D11 0485 D11 0540 | Mason Bell Connor Edmonds | D10 0780 D10 0705 | Lost | 0-6 2-6 |
17 Jan 2020 | W-Final | Tournament with Luke Edmonds | D11 0505 D11 0560 | Finley Clark Toni Lombardi | D10 0675 D11 0375 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
17 Jan 2020 | W-SF | Tournament with Luke Edmonds | D11 0500 D11 0555 | Axell Allan Flynn Nurse | D12 0000 D12 0160 | Won | 6-3 6-0 |
17 Jan 2020 | R1 | Tournament with Luke Edmonds | D11 0505 D11 0560 | Franklin Barry Liam Donaldson | D8 1265 D11 0380 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
10 Jan 2020 | 3/4 | Tournament with Griffin Thomas | D11 0525 D11 0385 | Honor Barry Grace Roberts | D10 0445 D10 0475 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
09 Jan 2020 | SF | Tournament with Griffin Thomas | D11 0535 D11 0395 | Connor Greig Isabella Van Dooren | D11 0470 D8 0800 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
07 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Luke Edmonds | D11 0505 D11 0530 | Sam Martin Charle Rainey | D11 0495 D11 0395 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
30 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Luke Edmonds | D11 0495 D11 0520 | Libby McLean Annie Grenfell | D11 0295 D11 0280 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
26 Nov 2019 | SF | Tournament with Ben Anderson | D11 0520 D9 1040 | Jack Claridge Rafferty McIntosh | D11 0515 D10 0765 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
25 Nov 2019 | QF | Tournament with Ben Anderson | D11 0525 D9 1045 | Jack Hansen-Ratter Jake Parsons | D9 0925 D9 1070 | Lost | 6-4 3-6 [10-4] |
16 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Luke Edmonds | D11 0515 D11 0510 | Ned Rainey Oliver Lock | D11 0300 D12 0270 | Won | 6-6 7-1 6-1 |
02 Nov 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Luke Edmonds | D11 0505 D11 0500 | Caleb Welch Liam Howes | D12 0140 D11 0400 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
26 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Luke Edmonds | D11 0500 D11 0495 | Rosa Wilson Harriet Arnott | D12 0065 D12 0000 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
19 Oct 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Luke Edmonds | D11 0470 D11 0465 | Daniel Tomlinson Rocket Richards | D11 0510 D12 0265 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D11 470 |
20 Sep 2019 | RR5 | Tournament with Luke Edmonds | D11 0470 D11 0465 | Emilio Gonzaga Felix Parkinson | D8 1325 D10 0760 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
20 Sep 2019 | RR3 | Tournament with Luke Edmonds | D11 0470 D11 0465 | Liam Day Luke O'Toole | D11 0420 D10 0650 | Lost | 6-4 1-6 10-7 |
20 Sep 2019 | RR2 | Tournament with Luke Edmonds | D11 0420 D11 0415 | Finley Clark Toni Lombardi | D10 0680 D11 0400 | Won* | 1-6 7-5 10-8 |
20 Sep 2019 | RR1 | Tournament with Luke Edmonds | D11 0420 D11 0415 | William Poff Joseph Sandford-Jury | D10 0710 D9 1199 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
17 Apr 2019 | C-QF | Tournament with Luke Edmonds | D11 0470 D11 0410 | Finley Clark Fynn Roberts | D10 0680 D12 0095 | Lost* | 6-3 6-1 |
16 Apr 2019 | R16 | Tournament with Luke Edmonds | D11 0470 D11 0410 | Finlay Murray Harvey Watts | D10 0650 D10 0750 | Lost | 6-2 6-0 |
15 Apr 2019 | R1 | Tournament with Luke Edmonds | D11 0420 D11 0360 | James Callanan Jack Sparrow | D11 0300 D11 0350 | Won* | 6-1 6-2 |
05 Apr 2019 | Final | Tournament with Luke Edmonds | D11 0410 D11 0350 | Toni Lombardi Fynn Roberts | D11 0445 D12 0070 | Won | 4-6 7-6 10-7 |
05 Apr 2019 | SF | Tournament with Luke Edmonds | D11 0360 D11 0300 | Logan Gelling Oscar Peck | D11 0300 D11 0360 | Won* | 6-3 6-1 |
05 Apr 2019 | QF | Tournament with Luke Edmonds | D11 0360 D11 0300 | Finley Clark Connor Edmonds | D10 0645 D10 0675 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
23 Mar 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Caleb Welch | D11 0360 D12 0060 | Finley Clark Grace Roberts | D10 0640 D11 0445 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
16 Mar 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Caleb Welch | D11 0410 D12 0110 | Lucas Swarbrick Libby McLean | D11 0300 D12 0299 | Lost* | 6-3, 4-6, 11-9 |
09 Mar 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Caleb Welch | D11 0360 D12 0060 | Luke Edmonds Oliver Lock | D11 0305 D11 0305 | Won* | 6-6 (2-7), 6-3, 11-9 |
02 Mar 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Caleb Welch | D11 0360 D12 0060 | Maisson Begg Lucy Mitchell | D11 0340 D11 0420 | Lost | 7-6 6-1 |
23 Feb 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Caleb Welch | D11 0310 D12 0010 | Daniel Tomlinson Rocket Richards | D11 0435 D12 0130 | Won* | 6-4. 6-2 |
09 Feb 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Caleb Welch | D11 0300 D12 0000 | Charlotte McCashin Shaylyn Ilton | D12 0275 D12 0125 | Won | 6-2, 6-2 |
25 Jan 2019 | S-Final | Tournament with Luke Edmonds | D11 0300 D11 0300 | Finley Clark Oscar Peck | D10 0600 D11 0300 | Lost | 6-3 7-5 |
25 Jan 2019 | W-SF | Tournament with Luke Edmonds | D11 0300 D11 0300 | Ryo Kimura Elliot Swanston | D10 0610 D12 0150 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
25 Jan 2019 | QF | Tournament with Luke Edmonds | D11 0300 D11 0300 | Connor Edmonds Seve Royster | D10 0700 D12 0200 | Lost | 6-4 6-1 |
08 Dec 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Caleb Welch | D11 0300 D12 0045 | Oliver Lock Luke Edmonds | D12 0290 D12 0250 | Lost* | 3-6 6-4 9-11 |
01 Dec 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Caleb Welch | D11 0300 D12 0045 | Connor Edmonds Luke O'Toole | D10 0690 D10 0625 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
24 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Caleb Welch | D11 0300 D12 0045 | Maisson Begg Lucy Mitchell | D11 0305 D11 0385 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
10 Nov 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Caleb Welch | D11 0300 D12 0045 | Daniel Tomlinson Rocket Richards | D11 0400 D12 0095 | Lost | 6-3, 6-1 |
03 Nov 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Caleb Welch | D11 0300 D12 0045 | Finley Clark Grace Roberts | D10 0615 D11 0435 | Lost | 6-2 6-0 |
27 Oct 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Caleb Welch | D11 0310 D12 0095 | Lucas Swarbrick Libby McLean | D12 0060 D12 0200 | Lost* | 6-3, 6-4 |
06 Apr 2018 | Final | Tournament with Theodore Sandford-Jury | D11 0310 D11 0385 | Connor Greig Ned Rainey | D11 0395 D11 0360 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
06 Apr 2018 | SF | Tournament with Theodore Sandford-Jury | D11 0300 D11 0375 | Callum Love Kiran Taylor | D11 0300 D12 0100 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
06 Apr 2018 | R16 | Tournament with Theodore Sandford-Jury | D11 0330 D11 0425 | Finley Clark Tom Ladley | D11 0570 D12 0215 | Lost* | 2-6 6-0 10-8 |
03 Mar 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Caleb Welch | D11 0320 D12 0035 | Leon Caslavska Libby McLean | D12 0150 D12 0200 | Won | 4-4, 7-5, 4-1 |
24 Feb 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Caleb Welch | D11 0370 D12 0085 | Sam Martin Charle Rainey | D12 0115 D12 0050 | Lost* | 0-4,0-4 |
17 Feb 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Caleb Welch | D11 0320 D12 0035 | Callum Love Oliver Lock | D11 0300 D12 0130 | Won* | 4-4, 7-2, 4-4, 7-3 |