| | | | | | | |
17 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Dean Smith | D2 3480 D2 3020 | John Foote Reid Stephen | D3 2740 D4 2455 | Won | 4-6 1-6 |
17 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Aaron Haigh | D2 3455 D7 1660 | John Foote Hamish Marsden | D3 2765 D4 2585 | Won | 2-6 3-6 |
15 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Daniel Hempstead | D2 3445 D3 2850 | Hamish Thomson Nicholas Johanson | D2 3215 D4 2645 | Won | 4-6,6-7,7-6 |
14 Mar 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Katherine Young | D2 3455 D2 2465 | Andrew Allan Angela Swinkels | D2 3290 D2 2905 | Lost | 6/4 7/5 |
14 Mar 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Daniel Moser | D2 3485 D3 2740 | Andrew Allan Martin Coll | D2 3260 D4 2475 | Lost | 7/5 3/6 10/8 |
12 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Aaron Haigh | D2 3455 D7 1630 | Jonno Craven JJ Tay | D2 3040 D4 2475 | Won | 5/7 6/0 10/5 |
12 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Aaron Haigh | D2 3435 D7 1610 | Bryce Gibb Philip Hanson | D4 2500 D4 2520 | Won | 6/3 6/3 |
10 Mar 2020 | 11 | Interclub with Kasper Van Wijk | D2 3430 D3 2960 | Fraser Croad Karl Bennetts | D3 2775 D7 1735 | Won | 6-2,6-2 |
15 Feb 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Katherine Young | D2 3415 D2 2430 | Mike Barry Julie Heaton | D3 2815 D2 2635 | Won | 6/2 6/1 |
15 Feb 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Daniel Magnus | D2 3410 D3 2725 | Mike Barry Mark Millar | D3 2815 D4 2645 | Won | 6/7 6/3 10/7 |
13 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Jacob Warren | D2 3405 D5 2320 | Garrick Smith Wendell Wylde | D5 2135 D4 2675 | Won | 6/3 7/5 |
13 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Jacob Warren | D2 3400 D5 2315 | Carlos Machado Da Cruz Riley Smith | D5 2345 D6 1820 | Won | 6/2 6/1 |
11 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Patrick Yarker | D2 3395 D2 3070 | Adam MacFarlane Sam Brodie | D3 2750 D4 2430 | Won | 7-5 6-0 |
28 Jan 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Kasper Van Wijk | D2 3390 D2 3000 | Alexander Borodin Mike Barry | D5 2295 D3 2815 | Won | 6/2 6/1 |
12 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Aden Borlase-Mills | D2 3385 D2 3095 | Greg King Andrew Walker | D3 2895 D6 1915 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
12 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Aden Borlase-Mills | D2 3380 D2 3090 | Alexander Marsili James McPherson | D2 3110 D6 1890 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
30 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Katherine Young | D2 3375 D2 2470 | Peter Hunter Katie Bowdler | D3 2760 D6 1200 | Won | 6/0 6/0 |
30 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Daniel Magnus | D2 3360 D3 2730 | Peter Hunter Jeffrey Hull | D3 2770 D2 3010 | Won | 6/2 6/1 |
14 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Brendan Neill | D2 3355 D4 2530 | Brent Warren Jacob Warren | D2 3000 D5 2100 | Won | 6/4 6/4 |
14 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Brendan Neill | D2 3350 D4 2525 | Daniel Hempstead Lyndon Gervers | D4 2680 D4 2560 | Won | 6/0 6/0 |
02 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Daniel Moser | D2 3340 D4 2695 | Murray Jolly Gordon Edginton | D3 2705 D3 2735 | Won | 6/2 6/1 |
02 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Katherine Young | D2 3335 D2 2500 | Murray Jolly Helen Langley | D3 2705 D2 2425 | Won | 6/0 6/3 |
31 Oct 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Brendan Neill | D2 3315 D4 2505 | Lloyd Pinder Ryan Daniels | D2 3000 D3 2700 | Won | 6/0 6/1 |
31 Oct 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Brendan Neill | D2 3290 D4 2480 | Grover Brick Leon Sutcliffe | D2 3030 D2 3000 | Won | 6/1 7/5 |
17 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Brendan Neill | D2 3320 D4 2510 | David Farsky Andrew Craven | D5 2140 D2 3115 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
17 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Brendan Neill | D2 3325 D4 2515 | Goran Gerdin Nick Mulqueeney | D2 3505 D3 2810 | Lost | 6-2 5-7 10-4 |
12 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Daniel Magnus | D2 3320 D3 2700 | Brad Paterson Jonathan Haly | D3 2900 D5 2130 | Won | 7/6 7/6 |
12 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Katherine Young | D2 3300 D2 2425 | Brad Paterson Laura Richardson | D3 2920 D2 2895 | Won | 3/6 6/0 10/7 |
03 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Brendan Neill | D2 3295 D4 2510 | Michael O'Connor Tony Spurdle | D6 2020 D4 2420 | Won | 6/3 6/1 |
03 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Brendan Neill | D2 3290 D4 2505 | Tony Marinovich Steve Sumner | D5 2360 D5 2270 | Won | 6/1 6/1 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D2 3290 |
28 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Daniel Moser | D2 3240 D4 2605 | Hamish Thomson Peter Stokes | D2 3260 D3 2800 | Won* | 6/3 6/3 |
28 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Katherine Young | D2 3290 D2 3059 | Hamish Thomson Pavlina Nola | D2 3210 D2 3399 | Lost* | 6/2 6/3 |
19 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Aaron Haigh | D2 3290 D8 1360 | Paul Cooper Bailey Sutton | D2 3115 D4 2560 | Lost | 6/2, 5/7, 7/6 (10-6) |
19 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Aaron Haigh | D2 3240 D8 1310 | Marc Bernicoff Paul Sneyd | D4 2630 D4 2415 | Won* | 6/3, 6/2 |
16 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Jonno Craven | D2 3235 D3 2725 | Aaron Hansen Rob McGee | D4 2570 D5 2315 | Won | 6/1 6/4 |
16 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Sandy Hall | D2 3230 D2 3025 | Aaron Hansen Katie Potter | D4 2570 D3 2730 | Won | 6/4 6/1 |
16 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Laura Richardson | D2 3180 D2 3469 | Grant Cowie Helen Litt | D2 3055 D2 3184 | Won* | 7/5 6/3 |
16 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Jonno Craven | D2 3230 D3 2710 | Grant Cowie Bruce Darby | D2 3005 D3 2755 | Lost* | 7/6 2/6 8/10 |
02 Feb 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Penny Smith | D2 3225 D2 3010 | Isabella Pejcic Blake Gallagher | D5 2270 D6 2020 | Won | 6-2, 6-0 |
02 Feb 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Wendell Wylde | D2 3220 D3 2710 | Andrew Storm Blake Gallagher | D3 2830 D6 2020 | Won | 6-4, 6-4 |
28 Jan 2019 | RR3 | Tournament with Wendy Jambor | D2 3270 D2 3095 | Hamish Thomson Sela Corbett | D2 3315 D2 3110 | Lost* | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
27 Jan 2019 | RR2 | Tournament with Wendy Jambor | D2 3220 D2 3095 | Rodney Cook Paula Stubbing | D2 3055 D2 3140 | Won* | 6-4 3-6 6-4 |
01 Dec 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Sandy Hall | D2 3215 D2 3060 | Nick Burnie Penny Oliver | D4 2690 D2 3279 | Won | 6/1 6/4 |
01 Dec 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Jonno Craven | D2 3210 D3 2760 | Nick Burnie Chris Nisbet | D4 2690 D5 2275 | Won | 6/3 6/0 |
17 Nov 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Daniel Magnus | D2 3260 D3 2825 | Jeff Crichton Philip Buys | D2 3015 D4 2450 | Lost* | 7/5 6/3 |
17 Nov 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Katherine Young | D2 3210 D2 3179 | Jeff Crichton Julie Heaton | D2 3065 D2 3070 | Won* | 7/6 6/3 |
10 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Penny Smith | D2 3160 D2 3025 | Wade Smith Katherine Young | D2 3010 D2 3229 | Won* | 6-3, 6-4 |
10 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Innes Anderson | D2 3110 D5 2340 | Wade Smith Philip Hanson | D2 3060 D4 2690 | Won* | 6-3, 6-1 |
03 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Laura Richardson | D2 3060 D2 3459 | Hamish Thomson Jacqui Anderson | D2 3375 D2 3240 | Won* | 6/2 6/3 |
03 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Daniel Magnus | D2 3060 D3 2750 | Hamish Thomson Peter Stokes | D2 3365 D2 3020 | Lost | 6/2 6/3 |