Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Oliver Hall
Association :
Wellington
Club :
Khandallah
Player Code :
WNKHOH
TP Member ID :
63340
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D5 2335
Singles
: S3 2950
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
25 Sep 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Sam Hodges
D5 2215
D5 2385
Nick Beamish
Anton Shepp
D4 2600
D3 2845
Lost
6-2 6-1
25 Sep 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Sam Hodges
D5 2210
D5 2380
Sam Allais
Arjun Shah
D6 2070
D7 1660
Won
6-0 7-6(4)
23 Sep 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Sam Hodges
D5 2200
D5 2370
Liam Barry
Jayden Harrison
D6 1935
D5 2200
Won
6-2 6-2
10 Mar 2020
4
Team Event
with
Tom Bevan
D5 2155
D7 1715
Matthew Evans
Tom Bolton
D6 1810
D5 2280
Won
5-3 1-4 (10-5)
07 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
with
Daniel Rowe
D5 2160
D4 2460
Francisco Mendieta
Tom Bolton
D3 2910
D5 2270
Lost
6-1 6-1
05 Mar 2020
3
Team Event
with
Zino Varouhas-Poole
D5 2200
D6 1905
Liam Barry
Phillip Warren
D6 1885
D8 1465
Lost
7-6 6-7 (10-8)
04 Mar 2020
2
Team Event
with
Thomas Dai
D5 2195
D7 1690
Jonty Giesen
Daniel Van der Spuy
D7 1715
D9 1030
Won
6-3 6-3
04 Mar 2020
1
Team Event
with
Tom Bevan
D5 2235
D7 1755
Arjun Shah
Jackson Loomb
D7 1505
D7 1530
Lost
1-6 6-4 (10-6)
29 Feb 2020
4
Interclub
with
Guy Callender
D5 2215
D5 2175
Oliver Petri
Aigars Mercs
D4 2570
D6 1840
Won
6/4 1/6 10/4
22 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
with
Chris Zhang
D5 2195
D3 2745
Phil Seemann
Joseph Bond
D3 2980
D7 1785
Won
6-0 7-5
18 Feb 2020
1
Team Event
with
Tom Bevan
D5 2135
D7 1675
Jake Naylor
Ryan Carter
D4 2430
D6 1975
Won
2-4 4-2 9-11
15 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
with
Anton Shepp
D5 2140
D3 2775
Dom Miller
Michael Wilson
D3 2990
D4 2510
Lost
2/6 6/3 13-11
05 Feb 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Sam Hodges
D5 2140
D5 2220
Corban Crowther
Matthew Shearer
D5 2330
D3 2825
Lost
6-3 7-6(4)
01 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
with
Guy Callender
D5 2125
D5 2160
Steve Joss
Malcolm Perry
D6 1985
D6 1955
Won
6-2 6-0
19 Dec 2019
R1
Tournament
with
Finley Hall
D5 2125
D3 2815
Alex Hunt
Rob Reynolds
D1 3630
D2 3015
Lost
6-1 6-4
07 Dec 2019
R16
Tournament
with
Patrick Wall
D5 2125
D7 1745
Nick Beamish
Josh Cameron
D4 2670
D5 2200
Lost
2-6 7-6(3) [10-7]
06 Dec 2019
R32
Tournament
with
Patrick Wall
D5 2120
D7 1740
Alex Randall
Arjun Shah
D8 1310
D7 1510
Won
6-1 6-2
17 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Caelan Potts
D5 2115
D3 2965
Tim Lyons
Steve Joss
D5 2330
D6 1985
Won
6-3 6-3
16 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Chris Zhang
D6 2090
D3 2710
Patrick Joss
Tom Bolton
D3 2875
D5 2245
Won
6-1 6-3
09 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Hamish O'Mahony
D6 2085
D3 2775
Alex Randall
Ethan Attewell
D8 1310
D7 1695
Won
6-0 6-3
02 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
with
Hamish O'Mahony
D6 2065
D3 2755
Phil Seemann
Henri Lyons
D2 3000
D6 1930
Won
6-1 2-6 7-6(7)
19 Oct 2019
2
Interclub
with
Hamish O'Mahony
D6 2045
D3 2735
Simon Brown
David Buckrell
D5 2220
D4 2435
Won
6/4 6/2
12 Oct 2019
1
Interclub
with
Hamish O'Mahony
D6 2035
D3 2725
Anthony Cater
Oliver Petri
D7 1620
D4 2550
Won
6/1 7/5
02 Oct 2019
R32
Tournament
with
Sam Hodges
D6 2035
D5 2200
Tom Bolton
Patrick Joss
D5 2260
D3 2840
Lost
7-5 6-3
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D6 2035
23 Sep 2019
R32
Tournament
with
Sam Hodges
D6 2035
D5 2200
Matthew Shearer
Chris Zhang
D3 2785
D3 2700
Lost
4-6 7-6(1) [10-6]
22 Apr 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Alex Randall
D6 1985
D8 1260
Oscar Horsley
Eckhard Klaassen
D7 1670
D7 1600
Won*
7-5 3-6 14-12
21 Apr 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Alex Randall
D6 1935
D8 1210
James Lord
Simon Stronach
D6 1840
D5 2205
Won*
6-3 7-5
20 Apr 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Alex Randall
D6 1930
D8 1205
Archie Fabro
Igor Voynovsky
D9 0975
D8 1200
Won
6-3 6-0
17 Apr 2019
C-Final
Tournament
with
Henry Isaacs
D6 1880
D7 1750
Sam Collins
Micah Stanton
D6 1860
D5 2100
Won*
6-3 6-4
17 Apr 2019
C-QF
Tournament
with
Henry Isaacs
D6 1875
D7 1745
Rhys Blackmore
Matteo Mion
D7 1660
D10 0700
Won
6-1 7-6(2)
16 Apr 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Henry Isaacs
D6 1875
D7 1745
Carlos Emslie
Charlie Morrison
D5 2140
D5 2145
Lost
7-6 2-6 [13-11]
04 Mar 2019
3
Team Event
with
Zino Varouhas-Poole
D6 1870
D7 1799
Caleb Martin
Daniel Van der Spuy
D8 1360
D9 0975
Won
6/0 7/5
04 Mar 2019
2
Team Event
with
Zino Varouhas-Poole
D6 1865
D7 1799
Arjun Shah
Carlson Lim
D8 1360
D8 1385
Won
6/0 6/7 10/7
04 Mar 2019
1
Team Event
with
Zino Varouhas-Poole
D6 1860
D7 1799
Jordan Taylor
Max Stephens
D8 1305
D8 1235
Won
6/1 6/4
23 Feb 2019
4
Interclub
with
Hamish O'Mahony
D6 1855
D3 2700
Jake Naylor
Timothy Purchas
D5 2375
D6 1800
Won
6-3 6-2
16 Feb 2019
3
Interclub
with
Daniel Rowe
D6 1855
D5 2240
Josh Smith
Phil Seemann
D4 2595
D2 3000
Lost
6-0 6-1
09 Feb 2019
2
Interclub
with
Chris Zhang
D6 1855
D3 2700
Olly Sadler
Patrick Joss
D1 3510
D3 2700
Lost
6-2 4-6 10-8
02 Feb 2019
1
Interclub
with
Hamish O'Mahony
D6 1805
D4 2625
Jaden Grinter
Robbie Barnsley
D2 3185
D6 2080
Won*
4-6 6-2 7-6(3)
06 Jan 2019
R16
Tournament
with
Jayden Harrison
D6 1805
D5 2185
Reece Falck
Matthew Shearer
D3 2760
D4 2420
Lost
6-2 6-0
05 Jan 2019
R32
Tournament
with
Jayden Harrison
D6 1800
D5 2180
Jackson Loomb
Leon Wilkinson
D7 1565
D7 1565
Won
6-2 6-1
19 Dec 2018
R32
Tournament
with
Jayden Harrison
D6 1800
D5 2160
Kiranpal Pannu
Zach Whaanga
D4 2515
D4 2495
Lost
6-3 6-0
11 Dec 2018
R32
Tournament
with
Jake Naylor
D6 1800
D5 2330
Reece Falck
Matthew Shearer
D3 2750
D4 2415
Lost
6-3 6-3
07 Dec 2018
R32
Tournament
with
Lucas Darling
D6 1800
D8 1320
Patrick Joss
Jake Naylor
D4 2590
D5 2320
Lost
6-4 6-4
01 Dec 2018
7
Interclub
with
Joshua Gwynne
D7 1799
D5 2120
Igor Dupor
Kurt Hollis
D5 2100
D5 2100
Won*
6-3 7-5
17 Nov 2018
5
Interclub
with
Joshua Gwynne
D7 1799
D5 2115
Connor Heap
Francis Glover
D3 2700
D3 2944
Lost
6-2 6-2
10 Nov 2018
4
Interclub
with
Ajeet Rai
D7 1799
D1 3610
Daniel Alves
Terry Lee
D3 2700
D6 1805
Won
6-0 6-2
03 Nov 2018
3
Interclub
with
Hamish O'Mahony
D7 1799
D4 2545
Josh Smith
Jin Dassanayake
D4 2490
D6 2099
Lost
7-5 6-4
27 Oct 2018
2
Interclub
with
Hamish O'Mahony
D7 1799
D4 2545
Jaden Grinter
Tristan Stayt
D2 3075
D4 2645
Lost
6-1 6-1
13 Oct 2018
1
Interclub
with
Joshua Gwynne
D7 1799
D6 2045
Marcel Glover
Satchel Benn
D4 2415
D6 2045
Lost
6-1 6-4
02 Oct 2018
R32
Tournament
with
Lucas Darling
D7 1799
D8 1320
Torban Otway
William Schneideman
D5 2349
D4 2405
Lost
6-1 6-2
Page 1 of 6
Privacy Policy