Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Ally Kim
Association :
North Harbour
Club :
Mairangi Bay
Player Code :
NHMBA2K
TP Member ID :
13525
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D4 1900
Singles
: S8 0930
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D3 2700
10 Dec 2016
6
Interclub
with
John Gayfer
D5 2105
D3 2725
Kat Kayll
Robert Blair
D4 2505
D5 2280
Won
6-3 6-2
10 Dec 2016
6
Interclub
with
Ann Davidson
D5 2105
D5 2230
Kat Kayll
Keiko Pogoni
D4 2500
D4 2559
Lost
6-2 6-1
30 Nov 2016
6
Interclub
with
Julia Drake
D5 2100
D5 2160
Courtney Hunter
Jo Neves
D10 0820
D4 2540
Won
7-6 7-6
16 Nov 2016
5
Interclub
with
Annabel Armstrong
D5 2100
D4 2530
Lucia Young
Makayla Jolly
D5 2250
D8 1380
Lost*
7-5 6-4
05 Nov 2016
4
Interclub
with
Scott Dakers
D6 2070
D6 1940
Murray Addis
Karen Stewart
D6 2004
D4 2400
Won*
6-3 6-1
05 Nov 2016
4
Interclub
with
Sasha Addis
D6 2020
D5 2399
Janice Larmer
Karen Stewart
D4 2400
D4 2405
Won*
1-6 6-2 6-1
29 Oct 2016
3
Interclub
with
Tony Senior
D6 2020
D4 2540
Sadheera Weerapperuma
Lloyd Pinder
D5 2245
D4 2405
Lost
6/4, 6/3
29 Oct 2016
3
Interclub
with
Sasha Addis
D6 2020
D5 2349
Helen Lu
Sadheera Weerapperuma
D4 2500
D5 2240
Lost
6/4, 4/6, 6/2
19 Oct 2016
3
Interclub
with
Julia Drake
D6 2015
D6 2099
Nadine Wriesnik
Crystal Zhu
D5 2150
D9 0950
Won
6-1, 6-4
10 Oct 2016
1
Interclub
with
Sasha Addis
D6 2015
D5 2399
Tania Young
Amanda Leith
D5 2260
D5 2200
Lost
7-5 6-1
08 Oct 2016
1
Interclub
with
Scott Dakers
D6 2005
D6 1915
Steven Barker
Shannon Hughes
D7 1750
D6 1800
Won
6-3 1-6 10-7
08 Oct 2016
1
Interclub
with
Sasha Addis
D6 1955
D5 2360
Nadine Wriesnik
Shannon Hughes
D5 2100
D6 1850
Won*
6-1 3-6 6-2
05 Oct 2016
2
Interclub
with
Julia Drake
D6 1955
D6 2049
Rochelle Pattinson
Dolores Cleary
D4 2400
D5 2265
Lost
6-1,6-2
01 Oct 2016
2
Interclub
with
Scott Dakers
D6 1950
D6 1960
Richard Davis
Tash Bartlett
D8 1440
D7 1670
Won
6-1 6-3
01 Oct 2016
2
Interclub
with
Sasha Addis
D6 1940
D5 2340
Morag Geerkins
Tash Bartlett
D5 2100
D7 1670
Won
5-7 7-6 6-3
24 Sep 2016
1
Interclub
with
Campbell Ellison
D6 1990
D4 2400
Ivar De Jong
Angelique de Jong
D7 1550
D4 2405
Lost*
6-0 6-1
24 Sep 2016
1
Interclub
with
Ann Davidson
D6 1990
D5 2220
Angelique de Jong
Deanne Alter
D4 2400
D2 3455
Lost
6-0 6-1
27 Aug 2016
7
Interclub
with
Scott Dakers
D6 1940
D6 1905
Paul Baik
Erin Lee
D5 2100
D5 2345
Won*
7-6 6-1
27 Aug 2016
7
Interclub
with
Carmen Hansen
D6 1890
D5 2285
Amanda Leith
Erin Lee
D5 2200
D5 2395
Won*
2-6 7-5 1-0
13 Aug 2016
6
Interclub
with
Scott Dakers
D6 1880
D6 1950
Lee Schwalger
Amy Schwalger
D7 1710
D10 0650
Won
7-5 6-3
13 Aug 2016
6
Interclub
with
Carmen Hansen
D6 1870
D5 2280
Tracy Schwalger
Amy Schwalger
D4 2420
D10 0650
Won
6-2 7-6
30 Jul 2016
5
Interclub
with
Richard Howarth
D6 1860
D5 2110
Jim O'Grady
Jill Stoker
D7 1670
D5 2314
Won
3-6 6-3 1-0
30 Jul 2016
5
Interclub
with
Diane Haldane
D6 1860
D6 1999
Jill Stoker
Joan O'Grady
D5 2304
D5 2100
Lost
6-3 3-6 1-0
16 Jul 2016
4
Interclub
with
Campbell Ellison
D6 1810
D5 2335
John Warrington
Robyn Stevenson-Wright
D5 2100
D4 2430
Won*
6-1 6-1
16 Jul 2016
4
Interclub
with
Carmen Hansen
D6 1810
D5 2230
Robyn Stevenson-Wright
Shirley Kurylo
D4 2420
D5 2100
Lost
6-4 6-2
09 Jul 2016
4
Interclub
with
John Gayfer
D6 1800
D3 2755
Lorraine Glasgow
Andrew Storm
D5 2270
D5 2215
Won
6-2 6-4
09 Jul 2016
4
Interclub
with
Carmen Hansen
D6 1800
D5 2180
Lorraine Glasgow
Becky Young
D5 2260
D5 2320
Lost
7-6 3-6 10-6
02 Jul 2016
3
Interclub
with
Campbell Ellison
D6 1850
D5 2335
Shaan Talkad
Sophie Michl
D5 2160
D6 2020
Lost*
1-6 6-4 10-3
02 Jul 2016
3
Interclub
with
Carmen Hansen
D6 1900
D5 2230
Sophie Michl
Momiji Akiyama
D6 1970
D7 1750
Lost*
7-5 6-4
18 Jun 2016
2
Interclub
with
Campbell Ellison
D6 1850
D5 2285
Boris Bacic
Helen Lu
D6 1935
D5 2270
Won*
6-3 6-2
18 Jun 2016
2
Interclub
with
Carmen Hansen
D6 1850
D5 2280
Helen Lu
Tracey Lee
D5 2260
D5 2160
Lost
6-2 6-3
09 Apr 2016
10
Interclub
with
Matthew Alexander
D6 1800
D2 3145
Goran Gerdin
Tabitha Porter
D3 2999
D5 2369
Won*
6-7 7-6 6-4
09 Apr 2016
10
Interclub
with
Annabel Armstrong
D6 1800
D4 2455
Tabitha Porter
Lauren Henderson
D5 2359
D4 2460
Lost
6-2 6-4
19 Mar 2016
9
Interclub
with
John Gayfer
D7 1740
D3 2720
Mandy Dolan
Nick Reiser
D5 2300
D4 2465
Won*
7-5 4-6 7-5
19 Mar 2016
9
Interclub
with
Ann Davidson
D7 1690
D5 2110
Jane Geldard
Nicole Jackson
D2 3030
D5 2155
Won*
6-4 1-6 6-1
20 Feb 2016
7
Interclub
with
Dean Moore
D7 1690
D3 2875
Stella Cliffe
Luke Taplin
D4 2699
D4 2400
Lost
6-3,7-5
20 Feb 2016
7
Interclub
with
Ann Davidson
D7 1690
D5 2110
Stella Cliffe
Lauren Alter
D4 2699
D3 2999
Lost
6-1,6-1
03 Feb 2016
7
Interclub
with
Julia Drake
D7 1680
D6 2049
Rebecca Lewis
Jisook Wang
D7 1510
D7 1530
Won
6-2 6-3
12 Dec 2015
6
Interclub
with
Matthew Alexander
D7 1630
D2 3000
Robert Grundy
Tabitha Porter
D3 2700
D5 2360
Won*
1-6 6-4 6-4
12 Dec 2015
6
Interclub
with
Annabel Armstrong
D7 1630
D4 2490
Lucie Jelinska
Tabitha Porter
D3 2700
D5 2350
Lost
6-2 6-3
28 Nov 2015
5
Interclub
with
Dean Moore
D7 1580
D3 2700
Paul Cooper
Nicole Jackson
D3 2750
D5 2200
Won*
6/4 6/2
28 Nov 2015
5
Interclub
with
Ann Davidson
D7 1630
D5 2100
Lara McNaughten
Nicole Jackson
D7 1730
D5 2150
Lost*
6/3 6/1
18 Nov 2015
5
Interclub
with
Annabel Armstrong
D7 1620
D4 2480
Julia Mackenzie
Rosie Bohling
D7 1660
D5 2120
Won
6-1 6-1
14 Nov 2015
4
Interclub
with
John Gayfer
D7 1620
D3 2725
Lana Sokolnikova
John White
D4 2420
D6 1855
Lost
6-2 6-2
14 Nov 2015
4
Interclub
with
Ann Davidson
D7 1620
D5 2100
Lana Sokolnikova
Rita Paczian
D4 2415
D4 2614
Lost
6-2 6-0
04 Nov 2015
4
Interclub
with
Diane Haldane
D7 1570
D6 2000
Deb Timmins
Louise Welte
D7 1770
D5 2115
Won*
6-4 3-6 10-2
31 Oct 2015
3
Interclub
with
John Gayfer
D7 1620
D3 2765
Lucien Lemay
Tania Hetz
D3 2810
D7 1595
Lost*
6/1 6/0
31 Oct 2015
3
Interclub
with
Ann Davidson
D7 1620
D5 2100
Trixie Muller Leiendeder
Tania Hetz
D3 2900
D7 1585
Lost
6/0 6/1
21 Oct 2015
3
Interclub
with
Jay Tai
D7 1610
D7 1550
Annie Sulway
Kelly Goodrick
D8 1395
D7 1799
Won
6-4 6-3
10 Oct 2015
2
Interclub
with
Wesley Whitehouse
D7 1600
D1 3630
Jo Carswell
Nick Burnie
D5 2100
D5 2355
Won
6-4 3-6 10-1
Page 1 of 2
Privacy Policy