| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D8 1405 |
10 Dec 2016 | 9 | Interclub with Carolyn O'Fallon | D8 1200 D7 1575 | Sofia Hamann Izabella Delaney | D11 0450 D12 0000 | Won | 6-1, 6-0 |
06 Dec 2016 | 9 | Interclub with Carolyn O'Fallon | D8 1200 D7 1575 | Carole Forster Baubre Murray | D6 1885 D8 1325 | Lost | 6-3, 6-3 |
06 Dec 2016 | 9 | Interclub with Jo Harrison | D8 1200 D8 1320 | Fleur Watson Baubre Murray | D7 1669 D8 1315 | Lost | 6-0,7-5 |
22 Nov 2016 | 7 | Interclub with Sharon Cottrell | D8 1200 D7 1575 | Belynda Jack Diane Bull | D6 1925 D7 1725 | Lost | 6-4, 7-5 |
22 Nov 2016 | 7 | Interclub with Miett Fear | D8 1200 D10 0845 | Angela Maitland Diane Bull | D6 1855 D7 1720 | Lost | 6-2, 3-6, 10-8 |
13 Nov 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Rod Moon | D9 1140 D6 1915 | Brian Sturman Maxine Gordon | D5 2100 D9 1199 | Won* | 9-4 |
13 Nov 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Andrew Vere-Jones | D9 1135 D6 1840 | Bob Barnao Maxine Gordon | D8 1405 D9 1199 | Won | 9-5 |
13 Nov 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Glenda van Drimmelen | D9 1125 D5 2115 | Gillian Cross Maxine Gordon | D6 2099 D9 1199 | Won | 9-7 |
29 Oct 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Rod Moon | D9 1075 D6 1800 | Jonathan Kieft Sue Johnson | D6 1850 D7 1570 | Won* | 9-5 |
29 Oct 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Andrew Vere-Jones | D9 1075 D6 1880 | Tony Fenwick Sue Johnson | D7 1510 D7 1560 | Lost | 9-5 |
29 Oct 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Susie Tocker | D9 1025 D7 1560 | Julie McDougall Sue Johnson | D7 1560 D7 1610 | Won* | 9-6 |
18 Oct 2016 | 2 | Interclub with Jeanette Houliston | D9 1025 D9 0900 | Samantha Whaanga Mary Moore | D6 1830 D7 1500 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
18 Oct 2016 | 2 | Interclub with Jo Harrison | D9 0975 D8 1310 | Norida Perry Mary Moore | D7 1779 D7 1510 | Won* | 0-6 6-3 7-6 (7) |
16 Oct 2016 | 2 | Interclub with Jenny Sparks | D9 1025 D8 1255 | Zoe Humphrey Kathy Gruzas | D12 0200 D10 0690 | Lost* | 3-6, 4-6 |
15 Oct 2016 | 2 | Interclub with Rod Moon | D9 1015 D6 1800 | John Burnett Bronwyn Mechen | D8 1300 D8 1365 | Won | 9-6 |
15 Oct 2016 | 2 | Interclub with Andrew Vere-Jones | D9 0965 D6 1815 | Craig Whitley Bronwyn Mechen | D7 1500 D8 1415 | Won* | 9-2 |
15 Oct 2016 | 2 | Interclub with Sally Marett | D9 0915 D6 1820 | Rhonda Featherstone Bronwyn Mechen | D7 1730 D8 1465 | Won* | 9-4 |
11 Oct 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Janina Pawlak | D9 0915 D7 1725 | Gillian Cross Bev Denny | D6 2084 D7 1515 | Lost | 6-4 6-0 |
11 Oct 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Sharon Cottrell | D9 0915 D7 1550 | Pam Morris Bev Denny | D6 2015 D7 1510 | Lost | 7-6 6-3 |
08 Oct 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Jenny Sparks | D9 0910 D8 1250 | Maia Stewart Erica Campbell | D11 0400 D10 0635 | Won | 6-1, 6-1 |
07 Aug 2016 | 7 | Interclub with Rod Moon | D9 0900 D6 1810 | Tim Halpine Fleur Watson | D9 1140 D7 1799 | Won | 9 2 |
07 Aug 2016 | 7 | Interclub with Martin Peak | D9 0900 D8 1499 | Jem Halpine Fleur Watson | D9 0970 D7 1750 | Lost | 6 9 |
07 Aug 2016 | 7 | Interclub with Wendy Thompson | D9 0900 D6 1915 | Tess Low Fleur Watson | D5 2190 D7 1740 | Lost | 5 9 |
24 Jul 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Martin Peak | D10 0850 D8 1445 | Ash Saba Stephanie Coulman | D8 1465 D7 1630 | Won* | 9-7 |
10 Jul 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Andrew Vere-Jones | D10 0840 D6 1855 | Blair Possenniskie Janet Bateson | D9 0900 D9 1080 | Won | 9-2 |
24 Jul 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Rod Moon | D10 0840 D6 1805 | Mike Graham Stephanie Coulman | D6 1900 D7 1620 | Lost | 9-5 |
24 Jul 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Nicki Stokes | D10 0840 D7 1550 | Alex Popadich Stephanie Coulman | D7 1570 D7 1610 | Lost | 9-4 |
10 Jul 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Rod Moon | D10 0790 D6 1805 | John Roes Janet Bateson | D7 1560 D9 1080 | Won* | 9-6 |
10 Jul 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Sally Marett | D10 0740 D7 1730 | Sue Reeves Janet Bateson | D7 1550 D9 1080 | Won* | 9-5 |
03 Jul 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Andrew Vere-Jones | D10 0740 D6 1850 | Chris Souness Tracey Souness | D6 1984 D7 1550 | Lost | 9-8 |
03 Jul 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Martin Peak | D10 0740 D8 1445 | Phil McConville Tracey Souness | D9 0960 D7 1540 | Lost | 9-1 |
03 Jul 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Sally Marett | D10 0740 D7 1630 | Robyn Smith Tracey Souness | D6 1805 D7 1530 | Lost | 9-6 |
22 May 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Rod Moon | D10 0690 D7 1745 | Paul Jeffs Donna van Dalen | D7 1500 D7 1500 | Won* | 9-8 |
22 May 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Andrew Vere-Jones | D10 0680 D6 1805 | Paul McEwan Donna van Dalen | D9 1095 D7 1500 | Won | 9-2 |
22 May 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Susie Tocker | D10 0630 D7 1500 | Dianne McEwan Donna van Dalen | D7 1660 D7 1500 | Won* | 9-5 |
19 Mar 2016 | 7 | Interclub with Linda Blum | D10 0680 D9 1020 | Alia Ah Far Samantha Rush | D9 0900 D10 0710 | Lost* | 6-0 6-2 |
12 Mar 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Linda Blum | D10 0670 D9 1015 | Amelia Hayman Maia Stewart | D11 0500 D11 0300 | Won | 1-6, 2-6 |
05 Mar 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Linda Blum | D10 0670 D9 1015 | Hiromi Yang Xiaomei(Shimnee) Yee | D9 0950 D8 1270 | Lost | 6-4, 6-3 |
27 Feb 2016 | 4 | Interclub with Linda Blum | D10 0660 D9 1010 | Willow Grace Morton Jemma Sergent | D11 0405 D11 0370 | Won | 6-6 (7-1), 6-3 |
13 Feb 2016 | 2 | Interclub with Helen Wong | D10 0610 D9 1010 | Bella Jagusch Amanda Fugle | D8 1200 D9 1065 | Won* | 6-4,7-6 (7-5), 7-6 (10-5) |
30 Jan 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Linda Blum | D10 0660 D9 1060 | Sophie Burke Emma Burke | D11 0520 D10 0675 | Lost* | 1-6 6-4 7-6 |
28 Nov 2015 | 7 | Interclub with Miett Fear | D10 0610 D10 0600 | Amanda Fugle Vicki Blake | D9 1065 D10 0610 | Won* | 6-0, 6-4 |
14 Nov 2015 | 5 | Interclub with Miett Fear | D10 0660 D10 0610 | Jo McInerney Rautini Thompson | D9 1050 D11 0300 | Lost* | 6-1,4-6,7-6 |
07 Nov 2015 | 4 | Interclub with Miett Fear | D10 0650 D10 0600 | Willow Grace Morton Jemma Sergent | D11 0405 D11 0370 | Won | 6-1, 6-1 |
10 Oct 2015 | 1 | Interclub with Linda Blum | D10 0650 D9 1150 | Rie Shimada Jenny Everett-Wells | D9 0900 D9 0900 | Lost | 6-2 3-6 7-6 |
26 Jul 2015 | 5 | Interclub with Jason Yuschik | D10 0600 D7 1500 | Tim Halpine Fleur Watson | D9 0950 D7 1500 | Won* | 5-9 |
26 Jul 2015 | 5 | Interclub with Leo Sun | D11 0510 D8 1260 | Bruce Shelley Fleur Watson | D8 1420 D7 1505 | Won* | 4-9 |
26 Jul 2015 | 5 | Interclub with Carolyn O'Fallon | D11 0510 D7 1615 | Tess Low Fleur Watson | D7 1650 D7 1500 | Lost | 9-4 |
14 Mar 2015 | 2 | Interclub with Jenny Sparks | D11 0460 D9 0950 | Andrea O'Brien Julie White | D10 0610 D9 0900 | Won* | 6-3,6-4 |
07 Feb 2015 | 2 | Interclub with Carolyn O'Fallon | D11 0460 D7 1500 | Tessa Finnigan Miko Morris | D9 1140 D11 0505 | Lost | 6-1, 6-2 |