Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Juliane Gillespie
Association :
Wellington
Club :
Khandallah
Player Code :
WNKHJ3G
TP Member ID :
63327
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D4 2000
Singles
: S4 1990
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D6 1935
23 Jan 2017
Final
Tournament
with
Andy Gillespie
D7 1625
D7 1675
Brodie Sadgrove
Sarah Collins
D6 1950
D6 1880
Lost
9-5
23 Jan 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Andy Gillespie
D7 1575
D7 1625
Wayne Thompson
Quinavera Te Rupe
D8 1280
D4 2520
Won*
9-4
23 Jan 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Andy Gillespie
D7 1525
D7 1575
Mark Hurly
Taka Hurly
D7 1500
D7 1555
Won*
9-4
23 Jan 2017
R2
Tournament
with
Andy Gillespie
D7 1515
D7 1565
Raymond Joe
Paulina Godfrey
D8 1265
D7 1550
Won
9-5
23 Jan 2017
R1
Tournament
with
Andy Gillespie
D7 1510
D7 1560
Joseph Rush
Sonia Katene
D10 0605
D9 1185
Won
9-6
21 Jan 2017
W-SF
Tournament
with
Arshia Mathur
D7 1510
D8 1370
Jacky Albert
Kirsty Alexander
D7 1795
D6 1805
Lost
9-8
21 Jan 2017
W-QF
Tournament
with
Arshia Mathur
D7 1505
D8 1365
Jemma Chester
Sonia Katene
D10 0899
D9 1185
Won
9-0
21 Jan 2017
R1
Tournament
with
Arshia Mathur
D7 1505
D8 1365
Rachel Watters
Margaret Young
D5 2100
D5 2255
Lost
9-7
09 Jan 2017
R16
Tournament
with
Jacky Jones
D7 1505
D9 1070
Ema Miyaura
Ana Tamanika
D5 2185
D5 2165
Lost
6-0 6-0
08 Jan 2017
R32
Tournament
with
Jacky Jones
D7 1500
D9 1065
Willoughby Benn
Andrea Dano
D10 0605
D9 1065
Won
6-7(8) 6-1 10-6
07 Jan 2017
Final
Tournament
with
Jenner Johnson
D7 1500
D7 1500
Hannah Sutherland-Smith
Jonathan Fall
D8 1200
D8 1474
Lost*
4-1 4-1
07 Jan 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Jenner Johnson
D7 1500
D7 1500
Mandi Portegys
Josh Cameron
D9 1060
D7 1525
Lost*
4-1 4-2
07 Jan 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Jenner Johnson
D7 1510
D7 1520
Claire Brownlie
Jake Naylor
D8 1220
D6 2080
Lost*
5-3 5-4(4)
10 Dec 2016
9
Interclub
with
Tenzin Joe
D7 1500
D9 0900
Lambrini Phillips
Karen Loach
D9 0900
D8 1250
Won
6/2 7/5
04 Dec 2016
1
Team Event
with
Ugrin Vuckovic
D8 1435
D9 1035
Reef Murray
Samantha Chapman
D9 1030
D8 1400
Won*
7-6 6-1
04 Dec 2016
1
Team Event
with
Annabelle Hodder
D8 1425
D8 1255
Samantha Chapman
Emma McEwan
D8 1400
D9 0990
Won
6-1 6-2
03 Dec 2016
8
Interclub
with
Amy Kieboom
D8 1375
D9 1174
Denique McLeod
Rebecca Ryan
D8 1200
D9 0960
Won*
3-6 6-1 7-6 (5)
26 Nov 2016
7
Interclub
with
Arshia Mathur
D8 1365
D8 1350
Nicole Noriega
Ana Maria Temple
D8 1200
D9 0900
Won
6-1 6-0
19 Nov 2016
6
Interclub
with
Brianna Mitchell
D8 1365
D7 1515
Brittany McCracken
Tina Stewart
D7 1550
D7 1500
Lost
6-3 6-4
19 Nov 2016
6
Interclub
with
Arshia Mathur
D8 1315
D8 1300
Sheryn Francis
Liz Earl
D6 1800
D9 1085
Won*
6-0 6-1
05 Nov 2016
4
Interclub
with
Arshia Mathur
D8 1265
D8 1250
Linda Bain
Cheryl McDonald
D7 1560
D8 1200
Won*
6-1 6-0
30 Oct 2016
3
Interclub
with
Annabelle Hodder
D8 1265
D9 1100
Cath Randall
Deb Wansbrough
D6 1820
D6 1805
Lost
7-6(5) 6-4
16 Oct 2016
2
Interclub
with
Arshia Mathur
D8 1215
D8 1200
Belynda Jack
Emma Shepherd
D6 1895
D8 1405
Won*
7-5 7-5
04 Oct 2016
SF
Tournament
with
Clara Antunes
Amy Kieboom
Laura Powlesland
Lost
Default
03 Oct 2016
QF
Tournament
with
Clara Antunes
D8 1210
D8 1230
Abby Stewart
Rebecca Stewart
D11 0500
D10 0650
Won
6-0 6-0
14 Sep 2016
8
Team Event
with
Clara Antunes
D8 1260
D8 1280
Emily Dine
Nicole Brown
D8 1370
D9 1055
Lost*
6-4, 2-6, 10-6
13 Aug 2016
6
Team Event
with
Clara Antunes
D8 1210
D8 1230
Serafin Pierre
Vanessa Nahona
D11 0310
D6 1965
Won*
6-2 6-1
30 Jul 2016
5
Team Event
with
Clara Antunes
D8 1210
D8 1230
Digby Carroll
Joshua Wong
D10 0630
D9 0920
Lost
6-4 6-1
18 Jun 2016
3
Team Event
with
Clara Antunes
D8 1200
D8 1220
Emma McEwan
Sophie Painter
D9 0990
D10 0740
Won
6-4 6-1
02 Jul 2016
4
Team Event
with
Clara Antunes
D8 1200
D8 1200
Elijah Blackshaw
Jon Blackshaw
D10 0720
D10 0700
Lost*
4-6 7-5 7-6 (10-6)
05 Jun 2016
QF
Tournament
with
Clara Antunes
D8 1200
D8 1200
Tom Bevan
Henry Christie
D10 0765
D10 0610
Lost*
6-1 6-3
03 Jun 2016
2
Team Event
with
Clara Antunes
D9 1199
D9 1199
Alex Randall
Alex Walker
D10 0810
D10 0640
Won*
7-6 (3) 6-2
14 May 2016
1
Team Event
with
Clara Antunes
D9 1165
D9 1199
Josef Templeton
Kieran Hewett
D10 0800
D10 0690
Won*
2-6, 6-1, 10-5
23 Apr 2016
C-SF
Tournament
with
Clara Antunes
D9 1165
D9 1199
Vita McDouall
Maia Reid
D8 1385
D7 1535
Lost
6-2 6-3
22 Apr 2016
C-R16
Tournament
with
Clara Antunes
D9 1155
D9 1199
Abby Stewart
Rebecca Stewart
D11 0500
D10 0690
Won
6-0 6-1
22 Apr 2016
R16
Tournament
with
Clara Antunes
D9 1155
D9 1199
Caitlin Haylock
Farrah Richards
D9 1015
D7 1525
Lost
6-4 3-6 [10-8]
03 Apr 2016
Final
Tournament
with
Faith Sadgrove
D9 1155
D9 0925
Ella Craig
Jourdan Craig
D10 0660
D7 1505
Lost
6-1 7-5
02 Apr 2016
SF
Tournament
with
Faith Sadgrove
D9 1150
D9 0920
Melinda Courtney
Ella Watson
D11 0300
D11 0360
Won
4-1 4-2
19 Mar 2016
7
Interclub
with
Jemma Chester
D9 1100
D10 0850
Grace Taylor
Becky Tait
D9 0950
D10 0600
Won*
7-5 2-6 7-10
12 Mar 2016
6
Interclub
with
Jemma Chester
D9 1100
D10 0850
Clara Antunes
Arshia Mathur
D9 1199
D9 1199
Lost
2-6 4-6
05 Mar 2016
5
Interclub
with
Jemma Chester
D9 1090
D10 0840
Megan Hodder
Lauren Eagleson
D10 0695
D10 0710
Won
6-2 6-1
27 Feb 2016
4
Interclub
with
Faith Sadgrove
D9 1140
D9 0905
Claire Brownlie
Laura Powlesland
D9 1119
D9 1030
Lost*
6-1 6-2
13 Feb 2016
2
Interclub
with
Jemma Chester
D9 1130
D10 0820
Lambrini Phillips
Jennifer Talbot
D10 0700
D11 0465
Won
6-1 6-0
06 Feb 2016
1
Interclub
with
Kate Forster
D9 1180
D10 0710
Georgia Taylor
Caroline Enright
D9 1100
D10 0670
Lost*
6-2 6-0
29 Jan 2016
SF
Tournament
with
Clara Antunes
D9 1180
D9 1120
Nicole Brown
Emily Dine
D9 0910
D8 1215
Lost
6-4 6-4
28 Jan 2016
QF
Tournament
with
Clara Antunes
D9 1170
D9 1110
Tenzin Joe
Raegan Pine
D10 0760
D10 0850
Won
6-3 6-1
24 Jan 2016
SP-QF
Tournament
with
Andy Gillespie
D9 1170
D7 1560
Rob Taylor
Holly Bazett
D6 1865
D6 1820
Lost
9-6
24 Jan 2016
R16
Tournament
with
Andy Gillespie
D9 1170
D7 1560
Martin Kelly
Margaret Young
D6 1895
D6 1910
Lost
6-1 6-2
24 Jan 2016
R32
Tournament
with
Andy Gillespie
D9 1160
D7 1555
Brodie Sadgrove
Faith Sadgrove
D7 1605
D10 0790
Won
3-6 6-3 [10-5]
23 Jan 2016
P-Final
Tournament
with
Grace Phillips
D9 1110
D10 0820
Amy Kieboom
Laura Powlesland
D9 1035
D9 0980
Won*
6-4 7-5
Page 1 of 3
Privacy Policy