| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D5 2100 |
03 Dec 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Alf Sayer | D6 1810 D8 1275 | Bruce Parker Hannah Sillick | D6 2035 D6 1860 | Won* | 6-2 6-4 |
03 Dec 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Francee Thornton | D6 1800 D6 1830 | Hannah Sillick Treena Shore | D6 1860 D7 1640 | Won | 6-4 5-7 |
15 Oct 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Graeme Williams | D6 1800 D7 1615 | Wade Brownlee Julie Lichtwark | D5 2374 D5 2115 | Lost | 6-2, 6-1 |
15 Oct 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Brenda Yeager | D6 1800 D7 1670 | Julie Lichtwark Monica Bielawa | D5 2110 D6 1800 | Lost | 7-5, 7-5 |
27 Feb 2016 | 9 | Interclub with David Bennett | D6 1830 D7 1565 | Jonathan Lee Clare O'Connell | D7 1510 D6 1815 | Lost* | 4-6 6-3 6-0 |
27 Feb 2016 | 9 | Interclub with Rong Mann | D6 1820 D6 2049 | Sarah Philipsen Clare O'Connell | D9 1110 D6 1815 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
13 Feb 2016 | 8 | Interclub with David Bennett | D6 1810 D7 1555 | John Nash Tomoko Akiyama | D8 1205 D8 1465 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
13 Feb 2016 | 8 | Interclub with Rong Mann | D6 1800 D6 2099 | Denise Pedersen Tomoko Akiyama | D7 1500 D8 1465 | Won | 6-2 4-6 6-4 |
05 Dec 2015 | 6 | Interclub with David Bennett | D6 1800 D7 1630 | Stephen Thorne Glenda Woelfel | D8 1200 D6 1920 | Lost* | 6-7,6-3,6-3 |
05 Dec 2015 | 6 | Interclub with Rong Mann | D6 1800 D6 2099 | Sue Forrest Glenda Woelfel | D5 2100 D6 1910 | Lost | 6-1,6-1 |
07 Nov 2015 | 4 | Interclub with David Bennett | D6 1800 D7 1680 | Marc Andelane Janet Rea | D7 1799 D6 1900 | Lost* | 6-3 6-1 |
07 Nov 2015 | 4 | Interclub with Louise Couper | D7 1799 D6 1860 | Therese Duncan Janet Rea | D7 1799 D6 1950 | Won* | 7-5 6-4 |
21 Oct 2015 | 3 | Interclub with Annie Sulway | D7 1799 D8 1395 | Jay Tai Ally Kim | D7 1550 D7 1610 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
17 Oct 2015 | 3 | Interclub with Keith Mowat | D7 1790 D7 1525 | Bruce Jeffries Carol Griffin | D8 1415 D9 0900 | Won | 6-0 6-3 |
17 Oct 2015 | 3 | Interclub with Rong Mann | D7 1780 D6 1985 | Gill Hanna Carol Griffin | D7 1500 D9 0900 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
19 Sep 2015 | 1 | Interclub with David Bennett | D7 1770 D7 1645 | Alison van Wyk Willem van Gent | D7 1540 D8 1290 | Won | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
19 Sep 2015 | 1 | Interclub with Lorraine Bretnall | D7 1760 D6 1850 | Raquel Tyghe Alison van Wyk | D7 1515 D7 1540 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
28 Mar 2015 | 12 | Interclub with Simon Yock | D7 1710 D7 1785 | Russ Cairns Jo Robertson | D7 1690 D7 1580 | Won* | 6-1 6-2 |
28 Mar 2015 | 12 | Interclub with Hilary Gibson | D7 1700 D6 1920 | Jo Robertson Eileen Watson | D7 1580 D7 1735 | Won | 6-3 3-6 7-5 |
14 Mar 2015 | 11 | Interclub with Simon Yock | D7 1650 D7 1765 | Graeme Moore Sally Tasker | D8 1260 D6 1800 | Won* | 4-6 6-3 7-5 |
14 Mar 2015 | 11 | Interclub with Hilary Gibson | D7 1600 D6 1860 | Sally Tasker Jenny Sherwill | D6 1800 D7 1510 | Won* | 6-3 6-3 |
11 Mar 2015 | 11 | Interclub with Louise Couper | D7 1600 D6 1820 | Rosie Bohling Kerry Kok | D6 1970 D4 2445 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
18 Oct 2014 | 3 | Interclub with Simon Yock | D7 1600 D7 1735 | Grant Davidson Joan O'Grady | D7 1749 D6 1800 | Lost | 6-0 4-6 4-6 |
18 Oct 2014 | 3 | Interclub with Hilary Gibson | D7 1550 D7 1645 | Joan O'Grady Jenny Newton | D6 1800 D7 1690 | Won* | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
14 Feb 2015 | 9 | Interclub with Simon Yock | D7 1550 D7 1685 | Chris Ferkins Gail Sumner | D6 1830 D6 1995 | Lost | 6-4,6-7,6-2 |
14 Feb 2015 | 9 | Interclub with Rong Mann | D7 1600 D6 1800 | Gail Sumner Lynda Atkinson | D6 1945 D7 1560 | Lost* | 6-4 ,6-4 |
11 Feb 2015 | 9 | Interclub with Sophie Harper | D7 1600 D7 1520 | Carmen Hansen Liza Heta | D5 2100 D6 1970 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
22 Nov 2014 | 6 | Interclub with Simon Yock | D7 1590 D7 1580 | Darrin Kennedy Trish Collis | D8 1300 D7 1690 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
22 Nov 2014 | 6 | Interclub with Hilary Gibson | D7 1540 D7 1525 | Trish Collis Sarah Stratford | D7 1740 D7 1550 | Won* | 6-2 6-1 |
22 Oct 2014 | 3 | Interclub with Annie Sulway | D7 1530 D8 1385 | Jan Baker Olia Tomlinson | D5 2105 D10 0760 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
08 Oct 2014 | 2 | Interclub with Annie Sulway | D7 1530 D8 1385 | Deb Timmins Louise Welte | D7 1625 D6 1800 | Lost | 6-3, 6-2 |
04 Oct 2014 | 2 | Interclub with Simon Yock | D7 1520 D7 1550 | Peter Sewell Debbie Center | D8 1265 D7 1645 | Won | 6-2 3-6 6-2 |
04 Oct 2014 | 2 | Interclub with Hilary Gibson | D7 1510 D7 1595 | Debbie Center Tanya Morgun | D7 1645 D8 1290 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
24 Sep 2014 | 1 | Interclub with Rong Mann | D7 1560 D6 1825 | Charlotte Brock Magdalena Kostovska | D8 1475 D7 1550 | Lost* | 6-4, 6-2, 12-10 |
20 Sep 2014 | 1 | Interclub with Simon Yock | D7 1510 D7 1590 | Bruce Parker Treena Shore | D6 1845 D8 1455 | Won* | 1-6 6-1 6-4 |
20 Sep 2014 | 1 | Interclub with Hilary Gibson | D7 1500 D7 1625 | Treena Shore Gillian Ryan | D8 1455 D8 1405 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |