| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D6 1815 |
17 Dec 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Reuben Ferguson | D7 1515 D8 1205 | Rob Gulley Sam Penney | D10 0760 D10 0805 | Won | 2-6, 2-6 |
13 Dec 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Jasper Ash | D7 1505 D10 0800 | Tim Halpine Mike Creamer | D9 1095 D9 0955 | Won | 6-0 6-3 |
03 Dec 2016 | 7 | Interclub with Reuben Ferguson | D7 1500 D8 1200 | Jack Xu Richard Xu | D10 0700 D7 1510 | Won | 7-5, 7-5 |
26 Nov 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Reuben Ferguson | D7 1500 D8 1225 | Phil Hilton Jack Hilton | D8 1205 D8 1205 | Lost* | 4-6 6-4 7-6 |
05 Nov 2016 | 4 | Interclub with Reuben Ferguson | D7 1505 D8 1275 | Ross Calman Doug Banks | D7 1505 D8 1340 | Lost* | 6-1 6-3 |
31 Oct 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Jasper Ash | D7 1505 D10 0730 | Anton Sales Johan Brounts | D7 1615 D9 1070 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
27 Oct 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Reuben Ferguson | D7 1500 D8 1270 | Mike Lucas Mark Blackbourn | D9 0970 D8 1225 | Won | 4-6, 6-2, 7-6 (10-8) |
27 Oct 2016 | 2 | Interclub with Reuben Ferguson | D7 1500 D8 1320 | Rob Calder Tom Cornford | D8 1345 D9 1160 | Lost* | 6-2, 6-2 |
08 Oct 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Reuben Ferguson | D8 1440 D8 1270 | Gary Katene Jacob Sadgrove | D6 1810 D9 0900 | Won* | 6-4,6-2 |
21 Aug 2016 | 7 | Interclub with Meredith Cole | D8 1390 D8 1210 | Ross Calman Linda Blum | D7 1520 D9 0990 | Won* | 9-6 |
21 Aug 2016 | 7 | Interclub with Felicity Steel | D8 1340 D5 2235 | Ross Calman Shelley Best | D7 1570 D6 1800 | Won* | 9-3 |
21 Aug 2016 | 7 | Interclub with Oscar Horsley | D8 1330 D9 1025 | Ross Calman John Lyttle | D7 1570 D11 0450 | Won | 9-4 |
31 Jul 2016 | 4 | Interclub with Meredith Cole | D8 1380 D8 1200 | Oscar Pope-moody Ang Rennison | D10 0700 D9 0900 | Lost* | 9 - 8 |
31 Jul 2016 | 4 | Interclub with Meiko Nishimura | D8 1430 D6 1850 | Oscar Pope-moody Heather Atkinson | D10 0650 D6 1805 | Lost* | 9 - 8 |
31 Jul 2016 | 4 | Interclub with Jonathan Ayto | D8 1420 D6 1980 | Simon Scott Oscar Pope-moody | D5 2100 D10 0650 | Won | 9 -5 |
24 Jul 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Jennie McMurran | D8 1370 D8 1200 | Lance McEldowney Karin Lilley | D8 1400 D7 1500 | Won* | 9-8 |
24 Jul 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Korrie Hodes | D8 1370 D8 1329 | Lance McEldowney Karen Rigby | D8 1390 D6 2000 | Lost | 9-2 |
24 Jul 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Oscar Horsley | D8 1320 D9 0925 | Lance McEldowney Eli Abraham-Beermann | D8 1440 D9 0910 | Won* | 9-2 |
10 Jul 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Felicity Steel | D8 1310 D5 2220 | Souradeep Gupta Irene Wong | D7 1535 D8 1250 | Won | 9-6 |
10 Jul 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Jennie McMurran | D8 1310 D9 1135 | Souradeep Gupta Erina Molloy | D7 1530 D8 1350 | Lost | 9-6 |
10 Jul 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Robbie Blair | D8 1260 D6 1910 | Phil Potter Souradeep Gupta | D7 1720 D7 1580 | Won* | 9-7 |
12 Jun 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Felicity Steel | D8 1250 D5 2200 | Glenn Brough Angila Su'a | D7 1500 D7 1500 | Won | 9-1 |
12 Jun 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Jennie McMurran | D8 1200 D9 1075 | Glenn Brough Carol Eckersley | D7 1500 D7 1500 | Won* | 9-4 |
12 Jun 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Robbie Blair | D9 1160 D6 1850 | Chhagan Chhima Glenn Brough | D8 1270 D7 1500 | Won* | 9-3 |
22 May 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Felicity Steel | D9 1150 D5 2110 | Eli Abraham-Beermann Karen Rigby | D9 0900 D6 1910 | Won | 9-5 |
22 May 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Jennie McMurran | D9 1100 D9 0965 | Eli Abraham-Beermann Sarah Wilson | D9 0900 D8 1300 | Won* | 9-3 |
22 May 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Jonathan Ayto | D9 1090 D6 1950 | Lance McEldowney Eli Abraham-Beermann | D8 1330 D9 0900 | Won | 9-0 |
05 Mar 2016 | 5 | Interclub with John McCulloch | D9 1080 D8 1200 | Joseph Rush Grant Morrison | D10 0650 D8 1200 | Won | 6-3, 6-0 |
27 Feb 2016 | 4 | Interclub with Maurice Roche | D9 1080 D9 1000 | Ray Wu Igor Voynovsky | D9 0900 D8 1420 | Lost | 63 76 |
20 Feb 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Maurice Roche | D9 1030 D9 0950 | Neil McKay Ross Buxton | D9 0950 D9 0900 | Won* | 3-6, 7-5, 10-7 |
06 Feb 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Maurice Roche | D9 0980 D9 0900 | Terry Yee Eli Abraham-Beermann | D9 0900 D9 0910 | Won* | 2-6 2-6 |
30 Jan 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Maurice Roche | D9 1030 D9 0900 | Johan Brounts Alex Collier | D9 0900 D9 0920 | Lost* | 6-1 6-3 |
28 Nov 2015 | 7 | Interclub with Reuben Ferguson | D9 1020 D8 1215 | Samuel Kingi Angus Daly | D9 1000 D9 0950 | Won | 6-2 3-6 7/10 |
21 Nov 2015 | 6 | Interclub with Reuben Ferguson | D9 1010 D8 1210 | Tomas Antunes Brian Sim | D11 0505 D9 0910 | Won | 6-4, 6-0 |
14 Nov 2015 | 5 | Interclub with Maurice Roche | D9 0960 D10 0800 | Eli Abraham-Beermann Terry Yee | D9 0900 D9 0920 | Won* | 6-2 6-2 |
07 Nov 2015 | 4 | Interclub with Maurice Roche | D9 0960 D10 0800 | Duncan Aubrey Geoff Lewis | D9 0900 D9 1100 | Lost | 6-4, 7-6 |
31 Oct 2015 | 3 | Interclub with Geoff Melvin | D9 0950 D7 1500 | Tom Baker Tawera Tito | D10 0600 D10 0850 | Won | 5-7 4-6 |
17 Oct 2015 | 2 | Interclub with Maurice Roche | D9 0900 D10 0750 | Andrew Sturman Lochie Shaw | D9 1080 D9 0910 | Won* | 26 63 76 |
10 Oct 2015 | 1 | Interclub with Maurice Roche | D9 0900 D10 0750 | Mark Amery Louis Woodhouse | D9 0950 D9 1090 | Lost | 6-3, 6-4 |