Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Ben Anderson
Association :
Southland
Club :
Limehills
Player Code :
SLLHBA
TP Member ID :
91337
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S6 1855
Doubles
: D8 1375
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = S8 1449
15 Dec 2018
7
Interclub
S8 1375
Charlie Hubber
S10 0670
Won
7-0
01 Dec 2018
6
Interclub
S8 1370
Charlie Hubber
S10 0670
Won
7-1
01 Dec 2018
5
Interclub
S8 1320
Taine Withy
S8 1360
Won*
7-0
27 Nov 2018
R1
Tournament
S8 1295
Dan Clarke
S8 1240
Won
4-1 4-1
26 Nov 2018
RR3
Tournament
S8 1245
Alasdair McCall
S8 1220
Won*
4-1 5-3
26 Nov 2018
RR2
Tournament
S8 1240
Connor Edmonds
S10 0865
Won
4-0 4-0
26 Nov 2018
RR1
Tournament
S8 1240
Dan Milburn
S8 1380
Lost
4-1 5-4(8)
24 Nov 2018
4
Interclub
S8 1230
Charlie Standish
S9 1075
Won
7-3
17 Nov 2018
3
Interclub
S8 1225
Leo Tagg
S10 0899
Won
7-3
11 Nov 2018
RR3
Tournament
S8 1220
Johnson Cleland
S11 0350
Won
6-0 6-0
10 Nov 2018
RR1
Tournament
S8 1210
Max Porter
S9 1199
Won
3-6 6-4 [10-8]
10 Nov 2018
RR2
Tournament
S8 1205
Leon Pollyn
S10 0710
Won
6-0 6-0
15 Nov 2018
1
Interclub
S8 1200
Kees Cummings
S10 0695
Won
7-1
08 Nov 2018
Final
Tournament
S8 1215
Dan Milburn
S8 1295
Lost*
4-2 4-0
08 Nov 2018
SF
Tournament
S8 1205
Taine Smith
S9 0910
Won
4-1 4-0
08 Nov 2018
QF
Tournament
S8 1200
Noa Milburn
S10 0800
Won
7-5
31 Oct 2018
Final
Tournament
S8 1200
Jack Claridge
S9 1085
Lost*
1-4 4-2 7-3
31 Oct 2018
SF
Tournament
S9 1199
Taine Smith
S9 0915
Won*
4-0 4-1
31 Oct 2018
QF
Tournament
S9 1199
Alex Stevens
S10 0650
Won
4-0 4-1
31 Oct 2018
R16
Tournament
S9 1199
Lachie Smith
S10 0605
Won
4-1 4-0
27 Oct 2018
3/4
Tournament
S9 1199
Zach Harrington
S9 1095
Won*
9-3
27 Oct 2018
SF
Tournament
S9 1199
Cody Stevens
S8 1310
Lost
6-2 6-4
27 Oct 2018
QF
Tournament
S9 1149
Charlie Standish
S9 1095
Won*
9-6
27 Oct 2018
R16
Tournament
S9 1139
Macy Scoles
S10 0650
Won
9-2
24 Oct 2018
Final
Tournament
S9 1129
Kees Cummings
S10 0690
Won
5-3 4-0
24 Oct 2018
SF
Tournament
S9 1119
Daniel Munro
S10 0655
Won
4-0 4-0
24 Oct 2018
QF
Tournament
S9 1114
Declan Dudin
S11 0360
Won
7-0
24 Oct 2018
R16
Tournament
S9 1109
Hamish Russell
S12 0150
Won
7-0
10 Jul 2018
Final
Tournament
S9 1059
Rafferty McIntosh
S9 0900
Won*
6-3 6-4
10 Jul 2018
SF
Tournament
S9 1054
Leon Pollyn
S11 0570
Won
6-2 6-0
09 Jul 2018
QF
Tournament
S9 1104
Jack Hansen-Ratter
S10 0835
Lost*
6-3 6-1
04 Jun 2018
3
Team Event
S9 1154
Lachie MacKay-Smith
S9 1035
Lost*
4-5, 5-4, 10-6
02 Jun 2018
2
Team Event
S9 1149
Flynn O'Keeffe
S11 0400
Won
1-6, 2-6
02 Jun 2018
1
Team Event
S9 1099
Lachlan Adam
S9 1120
Won*
4-6, 4-6
17 Mar 2018
6
Interclub
S9 1149
Charlie Standish
S9 0975
Lost*
7-6
03 Mar 2018
4
Interclub
S9 1199
Ryan Munro
S10 0830
Lost*
7-6
24 Feb 2018
3
Interclub
S9 1199
Emily Thomson
S11 0300
Won
7-4
18 Feb 2018
RR1
Tournament
S9 1199
Esteban Garcia
S10 0610
Won
0-4 0-4
17 Feb 2018
RR3
Tournament
S9 1199
Ryan Chalmers
S10 0615
Won
1-4 0-4
17 Feb 2018
RR5
Tournament
S9 1154
George Holland
S9 0900
Won*
3-5 5-4 [6-8]
16 Feb 2018
RR2
Tournament
S9 1149
Nicholas Stevens
S11 0350
Won
2-4 2-4
10 Feb 2018
Final
Tournament
S9 1199
Jack Claridge
S9 0970
Lost*
4-5 4-2 7-5
10 Feb 2018
SF
Tournament
S9 1199
George Holland
S9 0900
Won*
4-2 5-4
10 Feb 2018
QF
Tournament
S9 1199
Rafferty McIntosh
S10 0740
Won
4-0 5-3
10 Feb 2018
R16
Tournament
S9 1199
Lucas Gill
S11 0310
Won
4-0 4-0
28 Jan 2018
Final
Tournament
S9 1199
Rafferty McIntosh
S10 0730
Won
5-3 4-2
28 Jan 2018
SF
Tournament
S9 1170
Taine Smith
S9 0910
Won*
4-1 4-5 10-8
28 Jan 2018
QF
Tournament
S9 1160
George Holland
S10 0655
Won
7-5
17 Dec 2017
SF
Tournament
S9 1150
Taine Smith
S10 0840
Won
7-4
17 Dec 2017
QF
Tournament
S9 1140
Leo Tagg
S10 0645
Won
7-5
Page 1 of 3
Privacy Policy