| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D7 1620 |
16 Jan 2019 | RR5 | Tournament with Rosearna Stairmand | D7 1550 D7 1610 | Sophie Karl Jack Quilty | D8 1270 D8 1355 | Won | 6-0 6-4 |
16 Jan 2019 | RR4 | Tournament with Rosearna Stairmand | D7 1500 D7 1560 | Finn Emslie-Robson Rani McGuire | D6 1860 D7 1540 | Won* | 6-3 6-2 |
15 Jan 2019 | RR1 | Tournament with Faith Sadgrove | D7 1550 D8 1499 | Matthew Browning Ariana Hunt | D6 2005 D10 0685 | Lost* | 2-6 6-4 [3-10] |
24 Nov 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Simon Brown | D7 1500 D5 2195 | Steve Joss Tim Lyons | D5 2190 D4 2500 | Won* | 7-6,6-3 |
17 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Andrew Harrison | D8 1499 D6 1914 | Paddy Ou Rory Murchland | D4 2480 D5 2155 | Won* | 6/4 6/1 |
10 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Simon Brown |
| Francis Glover Tom Bolton |
| Lost | Default |
03 Nov 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Justin Allen | D8 1499 D6 1800 | Satchel Benn Patrick Wall | D6 2099 D7 1630 | Lost | 6/3 6/4 |
27 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Igor Dupor |
| Josh Smith Jin Dassanayake |
| Lost | Default |
13 Oct 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Simon Brown | D8 1499 D5 2195 | Jaden Grinter Robbie Barnsley | D2 3070 D6 2025 | Lost | 6-0 6-4 |
17 Mar 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Simon Brown | D8 1499 D5 2190 | Wayne Dahlberg Daniel Henderson | D9 0935 D10 0690 | Won | 6/0 6/0 |
10 Mar 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Simon Brown | D8 1499 D5 2190 | Jake Naylor Rory Murchland | D5 2290 D5 2230 | Lost | 6-4,6-4 |
03 Mar 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Simon Brown | D8 1499 D5 2185 | Alec Pedersen Josh Sorensen | D8 1470 D7 1680 | Won | 7-6,6-3 |
24 Feb 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Simon Brown | D8 1455 D5 2135 | Cameron Paulik Joe Easthope | D6 1805 D4 2405 | Won* | 6-3,6-1 |
17 Feb 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Simon Brown | D8 1430 D5 2110 | Ryan Carter Shane Colton | D7 1510 D6 1800 | Won | 6-2,6-2 |
14 Feb 2018 | 1 | Team Event with Oliver Hall | D8 1425 D7 1685 | Sam Penney Josh Whiley | D9 0900 D10 0710 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
10 Feb 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Simon Brown | D8 1425 D5 2110 | Henri Lyons David Patterson | D7 1520 D5 2255 | Lost | 6-7,7-5,7-6(10-5) |
03 Feb 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Simon Brown | D8 1415 D5 2100 | Andrew Taylor Ugrin Vuckovic | D5 2120 D9 1155 | Won | 7-6,6-3 |
20 Jan 2018 | RR2 | Tournament with Shane Colton | D8 1410 D6 1800 | Hunter Every Joshua Noble | D9 1010 D10 0670 | Won | 6-0 6-3 |
19 Jan 2018 | RR3 | Tournament with Claire Brownlie | D8 1385 D7 1750 | Halle Faherty Tim Willans | D8 1340 D7 1505 | Won | 7-6 6-2 |
18 Jan 2018 | RR4 | Tournament with Claire Brownlie | D8 1385 D7 1750 | Ke Ren James Sim | D6 1835 D6 1820 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
18 Jan 2018 | RR5 | Tournament with Claire Brownlie | D8 1335 D7 1700 | Blake Gallagher Ashlee Graham | D6 1810 D7 1560 | Won* | 0-6 2-6 |
17 Jan 2018 | RR1 | Tournament with Nikayla Barnard | D8 1335 D6 1995 | Charlie Morrison Farrah Richards | D7 1675 D5 2155 | Lost | 0-6 6-4 [10-7] |
13 Jan 2018 | R32 | Tournament with Ayoub Ahmad | D8 1330 D7 1625 | Jasper Johnson Nichica Morgan | D8 1200 D9 1145 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
03 Dec 2017 | 1 | Team Event with Annabelle Hodder | D8 1330 D8 1330 | Claire Brownlie Sam Baird | D7 1690 D8 1205 | Lost | 9-4 |
03 Dec 2017 | 1 | Team Event with Henri Lyons | D8 1325 D7 1575 | Sam Baird Liam Nicol | D8 1205 D9 0950 | Won | 5-9 |
02 Dec 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Justin Allen | D8 1275 D7 1740 | Cameron Paulik Earl Dowman | D6 1815 D6 1865 | Won* | 6-7 6-4 8-10 |
25 Nov 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Grant Holdom | D8 1270 D7 1500 | Craig Smeaton Daniel Jupp | D9 0955 D8 1240 | Won | 6-4,6-3 |
18 Nov 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Simon Brown | D8 1320 D5 2115 | James Willis Oscar Horsley | D6 1850 D8 1280 | Lost* | 7-6(6) 3-6 (10-1) |
11 Nov 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Craig Sengelow |
| Tony Dorman Dominic Vardon |
| Lost | Default |
04 Nov 2017 | 3 | Interclub with James Addis | D8 1320 D8 1250 | Denzil Boyles Ryan Carter | D5 2324 D8 1320 | Lost | 6-3,6-1 |
28 Oct 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Simon Brown | D8 1310 D5 2100 | Paddy Pierce Henri Lyons | D7 1700 D7 1560 | Won | 6-3,7-5,10-7 |
18 Jul 2017 | QF | Tournament with Jasper Johnson | D8 1310 D9 1145 | Ayoub Ahmad Jenner Johnson | D8 1220 D7 1510 | Lost | 6-2 6-0 |
18 Jul 2017 | R16 | Tournament with Jasper Johnson | D8 1260 D9 1095 | Matthew Browning Yu Dian Dong | D7 1515 D8 1465 | Won* | 6-7(1) 7-6(3) 10-8 |
09 Jul 2017 | Final | Tournament with Toby Massam | D8 1310 D8 1220 | Sean Phegan Will Roberts | D9 1105 D9 1005 | Lost* | 6-3 6-3 |
08 Jul 2017 | SF | Tournament with Toby Massam | D8 1305 D8 1215 | Reef Murray Liam Nicol | D9 1035 D9 0905 | Won | 5-7 7-6(6) [10-5] |
26 Apr 2017 | QF | Tournament with Kaleb Stevens | D8 1305 D10 0700 | Sam Hodges Daniel Persson | D7 1655 D7 1540 | Lost | 6-4 6-0 |
26 Apr 2017 | R16 | Tournament with Kaleb Stevens | D8 1255 D10 0650 | Max Dickey Daniel Hammond | D7 1580 D7 1635 | Won* | 6-3 1-6 10-7 |
25 Apr 2017 | R32 | Tournament with Kaleb Stevens | D8 1205 D10 0600 | Anthony Cater Liam Nicol | D8 1250 D9 0925 | Won* | 6-4 6-4 |
15 Apr 2017 | QF | Tournament with Jenner Johnson | D8 1205 D7 1575 | Corban Crowther Logan Nathan | D6 1805 D6 1815 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
14 Apr 2017 | R16 | Tournament with Jenner Johnson | D8 1200 D7 1570 | Adam Roddick Reuben Smitheram | D11 0310 D11 0350 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
09 Apr 2017 | 1 | Team Event with Juliane Gillespie | D8 1235 D6 1810 | Clara Antunes Tom Bolton | D8 1435 D7 1695 | Lost* | 4-6 6-1 (10-6) |
09 Apr 2017 | 3 | Team Event with Juliane Gillespie | D8 1230 D6 1805 | Chichi Beck Henry Isaacs | D9 1090 D9 1020 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
08 Apr 2017 | 2 | Team Event with Juliane Gillespie | D8 1230 D6 1805 | Claire Brownlie Jake Naylor | D7 1505 D5 2105 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
08 Apr 2017 | 1 | Team Event with Juliane Gillespie | D8 1230 D6 1805 | Jayden Harrison Nikayla Barnard | D6 1905 D6 1800 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
12 Mar 2017 | Final | Tournament with Ben Hyde-Smith | D8 1220 D9 1110 | Tom Bevan Ciaran Bramwell | D9 1115 D9 0905 | Won | 9-7 |
05 Mar 2017 | RR3 | Tournament with Maggie Dai | D8 1215 D6 2085 | Oscar Horsley Vita McDouall | D9 0915 D7 1645 | Won | 9-1 |
05 Mar 2017 | SF | Tournament with Ben Hyde-Smith | D8 1210 D9 1105 | Fletcher Wilks Harry Zangouropoulos | D11 0360 D12 0230 | Won | 9-0 |
05 Mar 2017 | RR1 | Tournament with Maggie Dai | D8 1205 D6 2080 | Ben Hyde-Smith Hannah Bigwood | D9 1105 D11 0300 | Won | 9-1 |
04 Mar 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Rory Kilpatrick | D8 1205 D7 1700 | Denzil Boyles Shane Glover | D5 2359 D6 1890 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
03 Mar 2017 | RR2 | Tournament with Maggie Dai | D8 1200 D6 2025 | Alexi Zangouropoulos Kate Wallace | D9 1005 D10 0615 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |