| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D3 2705 |
26 Nov 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Suzanne De Spong | D3 2710 D3 2700 | Jeanette Bell Jeannet Bosman | D2 3020 D2 3045 | Won* | 6-3 6-4 |
26 Nov 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Rumi Wilson | D3 2710 D2 3040 | Maria Morrison Jeanette Bell | D2 3235 D2 3010 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
19 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Michaela White | D3 2710 D4 2500 | Angela Holtom Carolyn Gordon | D2 3499 D3 2710 | Lost | 6-4,6-2 |
19 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Rebecca Russell | D3 2710 D3 2934 | Angela Holtom Lesley Keane | D2 3499 D2 3080 | Lost | 6-1,6-3 |
17 Nov 2018 | 6 | Interclub with John Isbey | D3 2760 D6 1800 | Alan Matheson Wendy Kennedy | D5 2285 D4 2535 | Lost* | 6/7, 7/5, 10/8 |
17 Nov 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Jessica Travers | D3 2760 D5 2315 | Jeanette Bell Wendy Kennedy | D2 3000 D4 2530 | Lost | 4/6, 6/4, 12/10 |
03 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Miyuki McEwen | D3 2760 D3 2700 | Tracey O'Connor Christelle Favan | D2 3499 D3 2700 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
03 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with James Graham | D3 2760 D6 1910 | Tracey O'Connor Darren Young | D2 3499 D5 2160 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
29 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Rumi Wilson | D3 2760 D2 3090 | Patricia Minkhorst Philippa Nicholson | D2 3494 D2 3255 | Lost | 6-2 7-6 |
29 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Michaela White | D3 2760 D5 2300 | Philippa Nicholson Fran Munro | D2 3250 D2 3015 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
21 Oct 2018 | Final | Tournament with Rob Robertson | D3 2755 D4 2400 | Grant Waller Sita Brosig | D3 2725 D6 1910 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
21 Oct 2018 | QF | Tournament with Rob Robertson | D3 2700 D5 2345 | Rob Phillips Kate Sajjadi | D8 1210 D9 0900 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
20 Oct 2018 | Final | Tournament with Jody Boulgaris | D3 2705 D3 2705 | Momoko Caughey Yoshie Mair | D6 2099 D3 2785 | Lost* | 4-6 6-4 10-5 |
20 Oct 2018 | SF | Tournament with Jody Boulgaris | D3 2700 D3 2700 | Chris Davies Jill Stoker | D6 1980 D4 2510 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
13 Oct 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Miyuki McEwen | D3 2700 D3 2710 | Sheree Clarke Lisa James | D4 2450 D4 2460 | Lost* | 5-7 7-6 4-10 |
13 Oct 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Allan Roigard | D3 2705 D5 2210 | Brett Pakenham Lisa James | D5 2155 D4 2410 | Lost* | 4-6 3-6 |
01 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Alan Singam | D3 2755 D6 1890 | Dave Butler Neena Ullal | D4 2455 D9 0900 | Lost* | 6-3/ 6-4 |
01 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Jacqui Mustard | D3 2750 D4 2560 | Lily Chen Neena Ullal | D5 2110 D9 0900 | Won | 6-3/6-2 |
12 Aug 2018 | 7 | Interclub with James Graham | D3 2750 D7 1675 | Jeanette Bell Nigel Broomhall | D3 2809 D6 1815 | Lost | 6/3,6/3 |
12 Aug 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Miyuki McEwen | D3 2700 D3 2700 | Jeanette Bell Angela Cross | D3 2859 D3 2700 | Won* | 7/6, 6/3 |
29 Jul 2018 | 6 | Interclub with James Graham | D3 2700 D7 1625 | Graeme Swords Virginie Lacrosse | D3 2705 D3 2780 | Lost | 7-5 6-3 |
29 Jul 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Miyuki McEwen | D3 2700 D3 2700 | Annie Hawaikirangi Virginie Lacrosse | D2 3429 D3 2770 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
01 Jul 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Simon Holloway | D3 2700 D7 1610 | Mandy Beynon Tim McMahon | D4 2615 D8 1375 | Lost* | 6/2 6/1 |
01 Jul 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Miyuki McEwen | D3 2730 D3 2720 | Mandy Beynon Eliza Clamor | D4 2565 D4 2425 | Lost* | 6/1 6/3 |
17 Jun 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Miyuki McEwen | D3 2725 D3 2715 | Ryoko Knight Tomoko Akiyama | D4 2649 D4 2450 | Won | 6-2, 6-1 |
17 Jun 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Simon Holloway | D3 2715 D7 1500 | Richard Clapp Ryoko Knight | D7 1500 D4 2649 | Won | 6-2, -6-4 |
24 Mar 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Allan Roigard | D3 2710 D5 2205 | Rex Lim Helen Moffitt | D5 2100 D6 1874 | Won | 6-2,6-3 |
24 Mar 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Jacqui Mustard | D3 2705 D4 2580 | Lisa Baptista Zarina Bazoeva | D5 2220 D8 1415 | Won | 6-2,6-1 |
18 Mar 2018 | Final | Tournament with Rees Tapsell | D3 2700 D5 2100 | Tim Farman Amanda Gilchrist | D8 1450 D7 1720 | Won | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
11 Mar 2018 | SF | Tournament with Sophie Turner | D3 2725 D8 1360 | Amanda Gilchrist Penny Strang | D7 1620 D5 2305 | Lost* | 6-1 6-1 |
04 Mar 2018 | SF | Tournament with Rees Tapsell | D3 2775 D5 2125 | Max Dickey Rosalind Gunnion | D7 1505 D3 2735 | Lost* | 9-0 |
04 Mar 2018 | QF | Tournament with Rees Tapsell | D3 2770 D5 2120 | Ewen Anderson Kate Anderson | D7 1555 D9 0960 | Won | 9-6 |
04 Mar 2018 | SF | Tournament with Rees Tapsell | D3 2765 D5 2115 | Eric Fleming Wendy Rowe | D8 1200 D6 1800 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
04 Mar 2018 | QF | Tournament with Rees Tapsell | D3 2760 D5 2110 | Kenny Dunn Lynaire Kittelty | D10 0600 D8 1200 | Won | 9-1 |
10 Mar 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Tracey Cochrane | D3 2755 D4 2610 | Jeanine Browne Susan Thomas | D6 1990 D7 1550 | Won | 6-0, 6-4 |
10 Mar 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Jeremy Coe | D3 2755 D8 1200 | Janet Bond Dave Mckewan | D4 2400 D6 1855 | Lost | 7-5, 6-4 |
24 Feb 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Tracey Cochrane | D3 2750 D4 2600 | Gail Johnson Rachel Van Uden | D4 2455 D5 2190 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
24 Feb 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Scott Birley | D3 2740 D7 1500 | Roger Westbrooke Andrea Pakenham | D6 1870 D5 2180 | Won | 7-6 6-2 |
04 Dec 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Andrea Follington | D3 2735 D3 2730 | Ann Fyfe Twiggy Tolken | D4 2405 D5 2220 | Won | 6-4,6-0 |
04 Dec 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Suzanne De Spong | D3 2730 D4 2405 | Melanie McKenzie Twiggy Tolken | D4 2415 D5 2220 | Won | 6-3,6-1 |
25 Nov 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Allan Roigard | D3 2730 D5 2205 | Mike Turner Donna Davison | D4 2560 D3 2725 | Lost | 2-6 6-1 10-7 |
25 Nov 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Jacqui Mustard | D3 2730 D4 2580 | Jane Seagar Donna Davison | D3 2720 D3 2715 | Lost | 7-5 6-4 |
20 Nov 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Andrea Follington | D3 2725 D4 2605 | Mary Pinfold Pip Richards | D5 2365 D4 2400 | Won | 6-4 6-0 |
20 Nov 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Suzanne De Spong | D3 2715 D5 2370 | Stephanie Huxford Pip Richards | D5 2200 D4 2400 | Won | 6-2 4-6 10-8 |
13 Nov 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Andrea Follington | D3 2710 D4 2645 | Sue Palubinskas Alison Ring | D5 2180 D6 1889 | Won | 6-2,6-1 |
13 Nov 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Suzanne De Spong | D3 2705 D5 2360 | Ngaire Wright Alison Ring | D5 2100 D6 1889 | Won | 6-2,6-1 |
06 Nov 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Andrea Follington | D3 2700 D4 2580 | Rhonda Scarborough Wendy Mackay | D4 2400 D5 2275 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
06 Nov 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Suzanne De Spong | D4 2699 D5 2285 | Annie Fraser Wendy Mackay | D4 2450 D5 2325 | Won* | 6-3 6-2 |
28 Oct 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Allan Roigard | D4 2669 D5 2150 | Nick Moyes Jane Markus | D4 2400 D5 2325 | Won* | 6/0 6/0 |
28 Oct 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Jacqui Mustard | D4 2664 D4 2625 | Nikki Joyce Lily Chen | D5 2160 D6 1895 | Won | 7/5 6/0 |