| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D4 2450 |
27 Nov 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Sally Aplin | D4 2400 D4 2400 | Millie Weerasinghe Jane Cahill | D3 2810 D3 2710 | Lost | 6/0,6/1 |
27 Nov 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Karleen Edmonds | D4 2400 D4 2570 | Yuri Eagle Millie Weerasinghe | D3 2825 D3 2805 | Lost | 3/6,6/3,10/8 |
20 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Sally Aplin | D4 2400 D4 2400 | Andrea Harris Neri Nicholls | D2 3005 D3 2999 | Lost | 6-2; 6-1 |
20 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Jo White | D4 2400 D4 2530 | Andrea Harris Sheree Clarke | D2 3000 D4 2470 | Lost | 6-3; 6-7; 10-8 |
13 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Sally Aplin | D4 2450 D4 2405 | Kathinka Backman Lynda Rae | D4 2484 D5 2160 | Lost* | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
13 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Karleen Edmonds | D4 2400 D4 2520 | Jane Seagar Kathinka Backman | D2 3080 D4 2534 | Won* | 6-3 6-4 |
06 Nov 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Sally Aplin | D4 2400 D4 2450 | Angela Cross Jess O'Rourke | D3 2755 D8 1250 | Lost* | 6-2,7-6 |
06 Nov 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Karleen Edmonds | D4 2400 D4 2470 | Kate Gill Angela Cross | D3 2954 D3 2750 | Lost | 6-3,6-1 |
16 Oct 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Sally Aplin | D4 2425 D4 2550 | Hope Miratana Ritsuko Fukumi | D4 2495 D6 2000 | Lost* | 6-4, 6-1 |
16 Oct 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Jo White | D4 2400 D4 2500 | Hope Miratana Kay Lankey | D4 2495 D4 2400 | Won | 6-3, 6-3 |
27 Mar 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Kim Witehira | D4 2450 D5 2100 | Bridie O'Donnell Marama Muru Lanning | D5 2350 D4 2400 | Lost* | 6/3,6/1 |
27 Mar 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Jo White | D4 2400 D4 2450 | Jacqui Higgins Marama Muru Lanning | D3 2730 D4 2400 | Won* | 3/6,6/3,0/1 |
13 Feb 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Karleen Edmonds | D4 2400 D4 2550 | Angela Cross Jess O'Rourke | D3 2710 D9 1050 | Lost* | 6-4,4-6,10-6 |
13 Feb 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Jo White | D4 2405 D4 2450 | Ursula Elliott Jess O'Rourke | D4 2645 D9 1000 | Lost* | 7-6,6-4 |
13 Mar 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Karleen Edmonds | D4 2405 D4 2550 | Jane Cahill Fleur Von Batenburg | D3 2710 D4 2699 | Lost | 6-2,6-4 |
13 Mar 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Jo White | D4 2405 D4 2400 | Yuri Eagle Fleur Von Batenburg | D3 2700 D4 2699 | Lost | 6-3,6-4 |
06 Mar 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Jo White | D4 2405 D4 2400 | Lisa James Pippa Sutherland | D4 2450 D4 2635 | Lost | 6-1; 7-5 |
06 Mar 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Sally Aplin | D4 2455 D3 2710 | Andrea Harris Lisa James | D3 2700 D4 2400 | Lost* | 6-4; 6-2 |
20 Feb 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Caroline Harrow | D4 2455 D8 1320 | Gina Brugh Helen Voss | D5 2135 D5 2105 | Lost | 6/3, 6/1 |
20 Feb 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Andrea Follington | D4 2450 D3 2740 | Suzie Wigglesworth Gina Brugh | D4 2405 D5 2135 | Won | 6/0, 6/1 |
28 Mar 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Jo White | D4 2400 D5 2215 | Jeewon Kim Penny-Jane Wilson | D4 2530 D4 2470 | Won* | 3/6, 7/5, 10/5 |
28 Mar 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Rebecca Russell | D5 2300 D3 2750 | Karen Mills Jeewon Kim | D3 2745 D4 2580 | Won* | 6/3, 1/6, 10/8 |
14 Mar 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Sally Aplin | D5 2300 D4 2600 | Eileen Andreas Sheree Clarke | D3 2700 D4 2400 | Lost | 6-3,7-6 |
14 Mar 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Rebecca Russell | D5 2250 D3 2750 | Andrea Harris Eileen Andreas | D3 2770 D3 2700 | Won* | 6-3,3-6,8-10 |
28 Feb 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Karleen Edmonds | D5 2200 D4 2460 | Marama Muru Lanning Kate Ball | D4 2400 D4 2410 | Won* | 6/2 6/2 |
28 Feb 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Rebecca Russell | D5 2150 D3 2750 | Tracey Sceats Marama Muru Lanning | D3 2700 D4 2400 | Won* | 7/6 7/5 |
21 Feb 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Sally Aplin | D5 2100 D4 2500 | Millie Weerasinghe Yoshie Mair | D4 2500 D4 2410 | Won* | 6-4 6-3 |
21 Feb 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Jo White | D5 2100 D5 2265 | Yoshie Mair Mary Pinfold | D4 2400 D5 2285 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
14 Feb 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Sally Aplin | D6 2005 D4 2450 | Hilary Dineen Anne Hartstone | D4 2495 D6 1810 | Won* | 7/5 6/2 |
14 Feb 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Karleen Edmonds | D6 2005 D4 2400 | Jenny Myers Hilary Dineen | D4 2650 D4 2490 | Lost | 6/4 6/1 |
06 Dec 2016 | 7 | Interclub with Sally Aplin | D6 2005 D4 2400 | Ryoko Knight Yuri Eagle | D4 2525 D4 2450 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
06 Dec 2016 | 7 | Interclub with Karleen Edmonds | D6 2005 D4 2400 | Yoshie Mair Ryoko Knight | D4 2400 D4 2520 | Lost | 4-6 6-3 10-5 |
29 Nov 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Rebecca Russell | D6 1955 D3 2700 | Kaye Moxon Jeewon Kim | D3 2780 D4 2415 | Won* | 6/4 6/3 |
29 Nov 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Jo White | D6 1905 D5 2215 | Jeewon Kim Rita Yee | D4 2465 D4 2445 | Won* | 2/6 6/4 10/8 |
08 Nov 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Karleen Edmonds | D6 1905 D4 2500 | Hilary Dineen Pip Lawrence | D4 2400 D4 2540 | Lost | 6/3 7/6 |
08 Nov 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Jo White | D6 1905 D5 2265 | Pip Lawrence Jenny Myers | D4 2535 D4 2420 | Lost | 6/1 7/6 |
01 Nov 2016 | 2 | Interclub with Karleen Edmonds | D6 1855 D4 2400 | Lisa James Eileen Andreas | D5 2275 D4 2530 | Won* | 7-6, 2-6, 7-10 |
01 Nov 2016 | 2 | Interclub with Rebecca Russell | D6 1905 D3 2800 | Sharon Orr Lisa James | D4 2485 D5 2225 | Lost* | 6-3, 4-6, 10-4 |
18 Oct 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Rebecca Russell | D6 1855 D3 2750 | Tracey Sceats Jacqui Higgins | D4 2400 D5 2175 | Won* | 6-1, 2-6, 10-6 |
18 Oct 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Jo White | D6 1855 D5 2265 | Jacqui Higgins Kate Ball | D5 2170 D4 2415 | Lost | 6-2, 4-6, 10-8 |
08 Oct 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Andrea Follington | D6 1855 D6 1990 | Bridget Fitzpatrick Louise Fuller | D3 2930 D5 2100 | Lost | 6/0 6/1 |
03 Apr 2016 | Final | Tournament with Andrea Follington | D6 1855 D6 1975 | Rosalind Gunnion Susie Strachan | D3 2735 D4 2620 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
09 Mar 2016 | SF | Tournament with Andrea Follington | D6 1805 D6 1915 | Karleen Edmonds Wendy Rowe | D4 2405 D7 1555 | Won* | 6-0 6-2 |
06 Mar 2016 | QF | Tournament with Andrea Follington | D6 1800 D6 1900 | Harriet Naismith Jess Swney | D11 0560 D10 0770 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
19 Mar 2016 | 10 | Interclub with Rumi Wilson | D6 1800 D3 2720 | Annabel Linterman Bridie O'Donnell | D6 1965 D6 1925 | Lost* | 6-1 7-6 |
05 Mar 2016 | 9 | Interclub with Susie O'Rourke | D6 1800 D5 2105 | Julie Trajkov Vaska Markova | D6 1810 D6 1989 | Lost* | 3-6 6-4 6-10 |
27 Feb 2016 | 7 | Interclub with Prue Johannessen | D7 1710 D10 0750 | Leith Hamilton Suzanne Snow | D7 1500 D9 1000 | Won* | 6-8 |
27 Feb 2016 | 7 | Interclub with Anna Catherwood | D7 1660 D8 1485 | Leith Hamilton Susan Morris | D7 1510 D8 1385 | Won* | 3-8 |
27 Feb 2016 | 7 | Interclub with Caroline Harrow | D7 1660 D9 1060 | Leith Hamilton Liz McLeod | D7 1500 D7 1665 | Lost | 8-2 |
20 Feb 2016 | 8 | Interclub with Andrea Follington | D7 1610 D7 1600 | Janine Thirlwall Sarah Swain | D5 2130 D4 2420 | Won* | 6-4, 7-5 |