Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Ryan Chalmers
Association :
North Otago
Club :
Oamaru Central
Player Code :
NOOCRC
TP Member ID :
97667
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D11 0460
Singles
: S9 1035
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D11 300
21 Oct 2018
Final
Tournament
with
Joey Kilworth
Drew Gilbert
Leon Pollyn
Lost
Default
20 Oct 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Joey Kilworth
D11 0315
D11 0300
Hamish Carroll
Max Porter
D10 0610
D11 0515
Lost
6-0 6-1
03 Oct 2018
RR4
Tournament
with
Jonty Porter
D11 0315
D12 0000
Jake Parsons
Archie Whithear
D10 0850
D10 0785
Lost
6-0 6-1
02 Oct 2018
RR3
Tournament
with
Jonty Porter
D11 0315
D12 0000
Jacob Caird
Ben Fifield
D11 0310
D11 0330
Lost
7-5 6-4
02 Oct 2018
RR2
Tournament
with
Jonty Porter
D11 0315
D12 0000
Drew Gilbert
Sebastian Van Rooyen
D11 0500
D10 0610
Lost
6-2 5-7 [10-3]
02 Oct 2018
RR1
Tournament
with
Jonty Porter
D11 0315
D12 0000
Ethan Cooke
Josh McPhail
D8 1410
D9 0965
Lost
6-0 6-0
30 Sep 2018
RR1
Tournament
with
Yajat Lamba
D11 0365
D11 0300
Leon Pollyn
Jordy Sherriff
D11 0445
D11 0415
Lost*
7-5 6-3
29 Sep 2018
RR2
Tournament
with
Yajat Lamba
D11 0365
D11 0300
Zach Harrington
Anzac Robinson
D10 0640
D11 0554
Lost
6-0 6-1
20 Jul 2018
R16
Tournament
with
Justin Corlett
D11 0365
D12 0260
Michael Bredenhann
Cameron Gilmore
D11 0320
D11 0360
Lost
6-2 6-2
09 Jul 2018
C-Final
Tournament
with
Joel Wilson
D11 0315
D11 0305
Brodie Miller
Jack Wheeler
D11 0320
D11 0325
Won*
6-3 6-4
09 Jul 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Joel Wilson
D11 0315
D11 0305
Leon Pollyn
Jordy Sherriff
D11 0420
D11 0390
Lost
6-3 7-5
07 Jul 2018
3/4
Tournament
with
Joel Wilson
D11 0310
D11 0300
Jonty Porter
Archie Thomson
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
4-2 4-0
07 Jul 2018
SF
Tournament
with
Joel Wilson
D11 0310
D11 0300
Isaac Boomer
Jack Hansen-Ratter
D11 0395
D10 0630
Lost
4-0 5-3
24 Apr 2018
R1
Tournament
with
Lachlan Earl
D11 0310
D11 0325
Wynter Copland
Sebastian Van Rooyen
D11 0305
D10 0600
Lost
6-2 6-0
23 Apr 2018
RR3
Tournament
with
Lachlan Earl
D11 0310
D11 0325
Luke Melville
Jake Parsons
D9 0910
D10 0790
Lost
6-0 6-0
23 Apr 2018
RR1
Tournament
with
Lachlan Earl
D11 0310
D11 0325
Ricky Kotepong
Finlay Murray
D10 0655
D10 0695
Lost
6-0 6-0
06 Apr 2018
Final
Tournament
with
George Osborn
D11 0300
D11 0400
Callum Love
Kiran Taylor
D11 0300
D12 0100
Won
5-7 6-0 10-5
06 Apr 2018
SF
Tournament
with
George Osborn
D11 0325
D11 0450
Connor Greig
Ned Rainey
D11 0345
D11 0310
Lost*
6-1 6-4
06 Apr 2018
R16
Tournament
with
George Osborn
D11 0375
D11 0500
Liam Day
Jacob Ogilvie
D11 0300
D11 0405
Lost*
6-3 7-5
18 Mar 2018
Final
Tournament
with
Mitchell Green
D11 0365
D12 0050
Angus Bell
Ryan Ung
D12 0125
D12 0025
Won
6-1 6-7(3) [14-12]
17 Mar 2018
SF
Tournament
with
Mitchell Green
D11 0365
D12 0050
Murray Bisset
Leon Pollyn
D11 0370
D11 0385
Lost
7-5 6-4
17 Mar 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Mitchell Green
D11 0365
D12 0050
Jerry Dolan
Samuel Sherburd
D11 0585
D11 0540
Lost
6-1 6-1
04 Mar 2018
RR1
Tournament
with
Maia Liu
D11 0315
D10 0665
Nishitha Maarka
Ella Richardson
D10 0820
D11 0300
Won*
5-3 4-0
03 Mar 2018
RR2
Tournament
with
Maia Liu
D11 0310
D10 0660
Bruce Kaufana
Kate Mortimer
D12 0000
D11 0480
Won
4-0 4-0
18 Feb 2018
RR4
Tournament
with
Ruby Fox
D11 0310
D12 0035
George Holland
Imogen Olliver
D11 0450
D12 0100
Lost
4-1 4-2
18 Feb 2018
RR1
Tournament
with
Ruby Fox
D11 0310
D12 0035
Hugo Brosnahan
Orla Motley
D11 0300
D11 0400
Lost
4-1 4-1
17 Feb 2018
RR3
Tournament
with
Ruby Fox
D11 0310
D12 0035
Jack Claridge
Penny Nicholson
D12 0155
D11 0465
Lost
0-4 0-4
10 Feb 2018
Final
Tournament
with
Emma Dodd
D11 0310
D12 0000
Anika Winders
Jorja Belt
D11 0300
D11 0375
Lost
6-4 0-6 6-0
10 Feb 2018
Final
Tournament
with
Jorja Belt
D11 0300
D11 0365
Anika Winders
Emma Dodd
D11 0300
D12 0000
Won
6-0 6-0
06 Jan 2018
S-Final
Tournament
with
Justin-Li Moroney
D11 0300
D12 0000
Thomas Jurczyluk
Matthew Trolove
D12 0000
D12 0050
Lost*
4-1 1-4 10-5
06 Jan 2018
W-SF
Tournament
with
Justin-Li Moroney
D11 0310
D12 0000
Haruya Higuchi
Kaito Lamond
D12 0000
D12 0000
Lost*
1-4 4-2 10-7
05 Jan 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Justin-Li Moroney
D11 0310
D12 0000
Oscar Crowe
George Holland
D11 0300
D11 0310
Lost
4-2 5-3
12 Nov 2017
5
Team Event
with
Kate Mortimer
D11 0300
D11 0470
Johnson Cleland
Orla Motley
D12 0110
D11 0385
Won
3-5 4-1 [10-8]
12 Nov 2017
4
Team Event
with
Quinn Burge
D11 0300
D12 0000
Jack Claridge
Ben Anderson
D12 0010
D11 0385
Lost
4-2 4-2
11 Nov 2017
3
Team Event
with
Quinn Burge
D11 0300
D12 0020
Noa Milburn
Oscar Crowe
D12 0200
D12 0160
Lost*
5-4(4) 4-2
10 Nov 2017
1
Team Event
with
Kate Mortimer
D11 0305
D11 0510
Aminah Ahmad
Jordy Sherriff
D11 0355
D11 0310
Lost*
4-0 4-2
22 Oct 2017
RR5
Tournament
with
Riley Wall
D11 0305
D11 0325
Michael Chen
Ricky Kotepong
D11 0430
D11 0365
Lost
4-1 4-1
22 Oct 2017
RR4
Tournament
with
Riley Wall
D11 0300
D11 0320
Ashton Cromie
Bede Giera
D12 0050
D12 0000
Won
4-0 4-2
21 Oct 2017
RR2
Tournament
with
Riley Wall
D11 0300
D11 0320
Jacob Adam
Jake Parsons
D11 0450
D10 0730
Lost
4-0 4-0
21 Oct 2017
RR1
Tournament
with
Riley Wall
D11 0300
D11 0320
Drew Gilbert
Sebastian Van Rooyen
D12 0170
D10 0625
Lost
4-2 4-2
04 Oct 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Joel Wilson
D11 0300
D12 0150
Jacob Adam
Sebastian Van Rooyen
D11 0470
D10 0625
Lost
4-0 4-0
01 Oct 2017
RR3
Tournament
with
Noa Milburn
D11 0300
D12 0200
Leon Pollyn
Joel Wilson
D12 0100
D12 0100
Lost*
4-0 2-4 [7-5]
30 Sep 2017
RR2
Tournament
with
Noa Milburn
D12 0215
D12 0150
Michael Chen
Libby Crawford
D11 0405
D11 0305
Won*
2-4 4-2 [7-1]
30 Sep 2017
RR1
Tournament
with
Noa Milburn
D12 0165
D12 0100
Alice Porter
Jordy Sherriff
D12 0000
D11 0325
Won*
4-1 4-0
08 Jul 2017
3/4
Tournament
with
Esteban Garcia
D12 0115
D12 0110
Ashane De Silva
Ryan Ung
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won*
4-1 4-1
08 Jul 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Esteban Garcia
D12 0115
D12 0110
Finlay Murray
Jordy Sherriff
D11 0400
D11 0370
Lost
2-4 4-2 [7-1]
07 Apr 2017
Final
Tournament
with
Finn Brown
D12 0165
D10 0745
Dan Clarke
Ryo Kimura
D11 0350
D12 0200
Lost*
4-2 4-1
07 Apr 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Finn Brown
D12 0160
D10 0740
Finley Clark
Fynn Roberts
D12 0200
D12 0050
Won
4-2 5-4
07 Apr 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Finn Brown
D12 0150
D10 0730
George Matthews
Sid Yank
D12 0050
D11 0300
Won
5-4 4-1
16 Mar 2017
RR5
Tournament
with
Olivia Hamilton
D12 0100
D12 0115
Riley White
Mikayla Fox
D12 0060
D12 0050
Won*
6-1
Page 1 of 2
Privacy Policy