| | | | | | | |
10 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Sharlene Bergin | D8 0920 D9 0655 | Helen Fisher Suzanne Morley | D7 1105 D11 0220 | Won | 6-1, 6-1 |
10 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Nicky Bell | D8 0930 D7 1000 | Fiona O'Connell Helen Fisher | D7 1135 D7 1085 | Lost | 3-6, 3-6 |
30 Nov 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Caroline Gregory | D8 0920 D9 0600 | Annette Hawkins Sally Burge | D9 0600 D11 0365 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
30 Nov 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Linda Moore-Carter | D8 0915 D7 1000 | Wendy Whitfield Annette Hawkins | D10 0535 D9 0600 | Won | 6-O 6-4 |
26 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Sharlene Bergin | D8 0895 D9 0630 | Amor Manalo Louise Flores | D7 1170 D12 0150 | Won | 6-2, 6-2 |
26 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Reina Mollgaard | D8 0895 D8 0845 | Sadhvi Selvaraj Amor Manalo | D5 1575 D7 1165 | Lost | 3-6, 0-6 |
23 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Monique Geenty | D8 0900 D10 0450 | Helen Congdon Eve Gibson | D6 1205 D9 0600 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
23 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Linda Moore-Carter | D8 0855 D8 0965 | Maree Harvey Helen Congdon | D8 0805 D6 1230 | Won | 3-6 6-2 7-10 |
16 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Irina Khmialnitskaya | D8 0825 D10 0590 | Michele Flight Maxine Firth | D9 0705 D9 0790 | Won | 6-4 7-5 |
16 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Caroline Gregory | D8 0845 D10 0570 | Maxine Firth Joya Kevey | D9 0760 D9 0700 | Lost | 1-6 4-6 |
09 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Irina Khmialnitskaya | D8 0870 D10 0570 | Amy Mulcahy Sharlene Dunn | D10 0495 D10 0555 | Lost | 2-6 5-7 |
09 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Caroline Gregory | D8 0900 D9 0620 | Sharlene Dunn Sarah Thornton | D10 0495 D9 0625 | Lost | 2-6 4-6 |
02 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Irina Khmialnitskaya | D8 0870 D10 0510 | Tracey Donnell Gina Kent | D8 0845 D9 0610 | Won | 1:6;4:6 |
02 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Mila Adam | D8 0850 D10 0580 | Gina Kent Sally Minors | D9 0620 D9 0605 | Won | 2:6;2:6 |
29 Oct 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Sharlene Bergin | D8 0845 D9 0610 | Lotta Whyte Stana Pezic | D10 0465 D11 0370 | Won | 6-0, 6-0 |
29 Oct 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Reina Mollgaard | D8 0840 D8 0820 | Sara Maire Lotta Whyte | D10 0485 D10 0465 | Won | 3-6, 6-2, 10-7 |
19 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Irina Khmialnitskaya | D9 0795 D10 0485 | Jeanna Mikkleson Sherry Teixeira | D8 0895 D9 0620 | Won | 6-3 6-0 |
19 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Monique Geenty | D9 0765 D11 0380 | Sherry Teixeira Trudie Sinclair | D9 0640 D9 0665 | Won | 6-1 5-7 10-5 |
12 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Monique Geenty | D9 0785 D10 0400 | Mina Lee Annette Haywood | D9 0600 D9 0780 | Lost | 2-6 7-5 10-6 |
12 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Linda Moore-Carter | D9 0755 D9 0795 | Linda Wilson Annette Haywood | D9 0600 D8 0800 | Won | 6-1 2-6 8-10 |
01 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Sharlene Bergin | D9 0775 D9 0615 | Kirsty Dunn Linda Moore-Carter | D9 0730 D9 0725 | Lost | 7-5,6-2 |
01 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Reina Mollgaard | D9 0745 D8 0810 | Kate Mace Kirsty Dunn | D9 0775 D9 0750 | Won | 4-6,6-3,6-10 |
12 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Reina Mollgaard | D9 0725 D9 0770 | Juliana Vermaak Zoki Cvetkovska | D8 0865 D11 0255 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
12 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Reina Mollgaard | D9 0735 D9 0780 | Margaret Bohling Dana Brown | D8 0960 D8 0840 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
27 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Karin Adelinger-Smith | D9 0735 D10 0580 | Rico Sugiyama Juliana Vermaak | D6 1240 D9 0750 | Lost | 4-6, 1-6 |
27 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Karin Adelinger-Smith | D9 0725 D10 0570 | Zoki Cvetkovska Nicky Davis | D11 0200 D9 0680 | Won | 4-6, 7-6, 10-8 |
13 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Reina Mollgaard | D9 0725 D9 0780 | Michelle Ward Olya Weber | D6 1440 D8 0930 | Lost | 1-6, 5-7 |
13 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Reina Mollgaard | D9 0695 D9 0750 | Jayde Simpson Holly Spencer | D10 0585 D8 0810 | Won | 7-5, 6-4 |
12 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Reina Mollgaard | D9 0650 D9 0705 | Raewyn McIntosh Pat Pothan | D8 0820 D8 0850 | Won | 6-4, 6-4 |
12 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Reina Mollgaard | D9 0655 D9 0710 | Sue Cook Phyllis Weaver | D8 0950 D8 0950 | Lost | 6-3, 7-5 |
31 Oct 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Cath Pendalton | D9 0675 D9 0645 | Meredith Crawford Kirsty Dunn | D9 0620 D9 0695 | Lost | 6-3,6-3 |
31 Oct 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Cath Pendalton | D9 0695 D9 0665 | Caroline Gregory Sharmila Jeram | D9 0755 D9 0615 | Lost | 6-1,4-6,7-6 |
17 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Cath Pendalton | D9 0705 D9 0675 | Caroline Mulholland Jeanna Mikkleson | D8 0905 D8 0825 | Lost | 6-4, 6-1 |
17 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Cath Pendalton | D9 0695 D9 0665 | Annette Colbert Amanda Dalton | D9 0645 D11 0200 | Won | 7-6, 7-5 |
03 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Cath Pendalton | D9 0675 D9 0645 | Juliette Epstein Jacqueline Ironside | D11 0255 D8 0825 | Won | 6-1, 6-3 |
03 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Cath Pendalton | D9 0630 D9 0600 | Kirsty Thomas Jenny Pearce | D8 0800 D9 0665 | Won | 4-6, 6-3, 14-10 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D9 950 |
19 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Karen Armstrong | D9 0950 D9 1055 | Ange Moore Katie Gover | D8 1375 D9 1030 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
19 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Karen Armstrong | D9 0950 D9 1055 | Carolyn Hyde Julia Holman | D8 1375 D9 0950 | Lost | 6-0 6-4 |
21 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Mila Adam | D9 0950 D9 1010 | Tracey Donnell Vicki Walkinshaw | D8 1250 D9 0910 | Lost | 6-16-1 |
21 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Mila Adam | D9 0900 D9 0960 | Jenny Pearce Kirsty Thomas | D9 0900 D8 1200 | Won* | 6-33-65-10 |
07 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Caroline Gregory | D9 0900 D9 0920 | Michelle Ward Makenzie Alexander | D5 2105 D8 1205 | Lost | 6-0, 7-5 |
07 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Caroline Gregory | D9 0900 D9 0920 | Amy Woomack Natalie Woomack | D9 1110 D8 1330 | Lost | 6-2, 6-2 |
21 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Mila Adam | D9 0900 D9 1010 | Rachel Rogan Leah Mainland | D8 1380 D10 0750 | Lost* | 6-0 6-2 |
21 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Mila Adam | D9 0900 D9 1010 | Natalie Neves Barbara Nicholls | D7 1755 D8 1310 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
07 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Sarah McEntee | D9 0900 D9 0900 | Fiona Harte Regina Jones | D8 1455 D9 1060 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
07 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Sarah McEntee | D9 0900 D9 0900 | Francesca Greenslade Stacey Kitchen | D9 1000 D9 1199 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
29 Nov 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Clare Buchanan | D9 0950 D9 0960 | Karen Armstrong Cath Pendalton | D9 0950 D9 0950 | Lost* | 6-4,4-6,5-6(ret) |
29 Nov 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Clare Buchanan | D9 0900 D9 0910 | Rosie Sampson Kimi Sugimoto-Faulkner | D9 0900 D9 0900 | Won* | 2-6,6-4,7-10 |
15 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Sarah McEntee | D9 0900 D9 0900 | Ann Rollinson Gina Boorsma | D9 1000 D9 1000 | Lost | 6-4, 6-1 |
15 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Sarah McEntee | D9 0900 D9 0900 | Fiona O'Connell Steph Elliot | D8 1260 D9 0900 | Lost | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 |