Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Felicity Steel
Association :
Wellington
Club :
Vogelmorn
Player Code :
WNVMFS
TP Member ID :
16680
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D2 2415
Singles
: S6 1325
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
08 Dec 2020
2
Interclub
with
Sheree Willman
D4 1955
D4 2000
Sarah Curtis
Steph Walker
D4 2040
D4 1875
Lost
4-6 6-2 7-6 (11-9)
08 Dec 2020
2
Interclub
with
Jane Pannu
D4 1980
D4 1950
Sarah Curtis
Joanne Emery
D4 1995
D5 1600
Lost
6-4 6-0
06 Dec 2020
5
Tournament
with
Mark Fielding
D4 1950
D6 1820
Estelle Marshall
Marshall Wray
D5 1730
D6 1905
Won
9-4
06 Dec 2020
4
Tournament
with
Mark Fielding
D4 1930
D6 1800
Kirsty Alexander
Jeff Lummis
D5 1575
D6 1930
Won
9-4
06 Dec 2020
2
Tournament
with
Mark Fielding
D4 1910
D7 1780
Audrey Daly
Craig Eves
D6 1420
D6 2055
Won
9-1
06 Dec 2020
1
Tournament
with
Mark Fielding
D4 1935
D6 1805
Deb Kerr
Rhys Hooper
D7 1140
D5 2280
Lost
9-5
05 Dec 2020
4
Tournament
with
Beata Troup
D4 1940
D6 1355
Norma Ching
Stacey Skilton
D4 1915
D4 1960
Lost
9-3
05 Dec 2020
3
Tournament
with
Beata Troup
D4 1865
D6 1280
Vicki Wutzler
Lauren Riley
D3 2100
D4 1915
Won
9-8
05 Dec 2020
2
Tournament
with
Beata Troup
D4 1865
D6 1280
Jane Wyllie
Tania Martin
D2 2415
D2 2645
Lost
9-0
05 Dec 2020
1
Tournament
with
Beata Troup
D4 1865
D6 1280
Margaret Young
Quinavera Te Rupe
D3 2120
D4 1805
Lost
9-7
28 Nov 2020
6
Interclub
with
Brittany McCracken
D4 1835
D6 1470
Naea Albert
Quinavera Te Rupe
D6 1475
D4 1825
Won
6 4 7 6
24 Nov 2020
6
Interclub
with
Alison Gibson
D4 1855
D5 1730
Margot Knox
Adrienne Stables
D3 2180
D6 1255
Lost
4-6 7-6 7-6 (10-4)
24 Nov 2020
6
Interclub
with
Jane Pannu
D4 1835
D4 1905
Margot Knox
Jill Donaghy
D3 2190
D6 1260
Won
6-3 6-0
21 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Brittany McCracken
D4 1875
D5 1510
Sophie Painter
Charlotte Painter
D8 0820
D7 1050
Lost
4-6 6-3 7-6(12-10)
15 Nov 2020
NW-Final
Tournament
with
Jean-Michel Gelin
D4 1870
D5 2125
Sam Carson
Karin Engelbrecht
D6 1935
D6 1335
Won
11-7
15 Nov 2020
N-SF
Tournament
with
Jean-Michel Gelin
D4 1890
D5 2145
Nick Symons
Kerry Noble
D5 2100
D4 1950
Lost
11-4
15 Nov 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Jean-Michel Gelin
D4 1910
D5 2165
Tom McIvor
Leiza Flewellen
D7 1760
D3 2190
Lost
11-9
14 Nov 2020
S-Final
Tournament
with
Jo Steel
D4 1880
D7 1175
Yumiko Baldwin
Hana Sang
D5 1590
D6 1435
Won
9-4
14 Nov 2020
S-SF
Tournament
with
Jo Steel
D4 1875
D7 1170
Alice Kearns
Anne Kirkland
D7 1035
D8 0880
Won
11-8
14 Nov 2020
W-QF
Tournament
with
Jo Steel
D4 1885
D7 1180
Jeanette Marston
Eveline McLeod
D4 1810
D5 1585
Lost
11-6
14 Nov 2020
R1
Tournament
with
Jo Steel
D4 1885
D7 1180
Cathy Forrest
Mandy Wilson
D3 2125
D4 1945
Lost
11-6
07 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Brittany McCracken
D4 1880
D5 1545
Barbera Peters
Joanne Emery
D6 1310
D5 1505
Won
6-0 6-2
01 Nov 2020
2
Interclub
with
Brittany McCracken
D4 1905
D5 1570
Julie Scott
Emma McEwan
D4 2035
D7 1110
Lost
3-6 6-3 6-7 (4-10)
20 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Jane Pannu
D4 1860
D4 1840
Tess Low
Gilly Easton
D3 2150
D4 1875
Won
3-6 6-4 7-10
20 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Sheree Willman
D4 1870
D4 2025
Tess Low
Bridgette Catherwood
D3 2135
D4 1965
Lost
6-2 6-3
17 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Brittany McCracken
D4 1850
D5 1550
Zohar Shtepal
Jane Poole
D6 1310
D5 1740
Won
7-6 (7-3) 6-3
04 Oct 2020
SP-Final
Tournament
with
Trevor Dine
D4 1855
D5 2190
Brian Goodwin
Leonie Campbell
D4 2410
D3 2115
Lost
11-6
04 Oct 2020
SP-SF
Tournament
with
Trevor Dine
D4 1850
D5 2185
Hamish Stewart
Jane Davison
D6 1820
D6 1395
Won
11-1
04 Oct 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Trevor Dine
D4 1855
D5 2190
Larry Seales
Victoria Kerrison
D4 2515
D4 2060
Lost
11-3
04 Oct 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Trevor Dine
D4 1835
D5 2170
Stuart Dawson
Stacey Skilton
D6 2020
D4 1905
Won
11-10
03 Oct 2020
SP-Final
Tournament
with
Sheree Willman
D5 1775
D4 1990
Lynda Fleming
Jill Gordon
D5 1775
D2 2470
Won
11-5
03 Oct 2020
SP-SF
Tournament
with
Sheree Willman
D5 1770
D4 1985
Jane Davison
Kristen Nash
D6 1395
D7 1070
Won
11-10
03 Oct 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Sheree Willman
D5 1775
D4 2020
Leonie Campbell
Belinda Jane
D3 2130
D3 2210
Lost
11-9
03 Oct 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Sheree Willman
D5 1745
D4 1990
Victoria Kerrison
Raewyn McDonald
D4 2050
D4 1820
Won
11-10
26 Sep 2020
P-Final
Tournament
with
Estelle Marshall
D5 1740
D4 1940
Natasha Gilbertson
Beata Troup
D5 1620
D6 1205
Won
11-3
26 Sep 2020
P-SF
Tournament
with
Estelle Marshall
D5 1710
D4 1910
Margot Knox
Adrienne Stables
D3 2140
D6 1285
Won
11-10
26 Sep 2020
P-QF
Tournament
with
Estelle Marshall
D5 1705
D4 1905
Judy Larsen
Rose Stevens
D8 0860
D7 1115
Won
11-6
26 Sep 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Estelle Marshall
D5 1705
D4 1905
Janine Perkinson
Jane Wyllie
D3 2130
D3 2180
Lost
11-0
23 Aug 2020
7
Interclub
with
Ken Mackley
D5 1705
D6 1815
Harry Baker
Tania Martin
D6 2075
D2 2560
Lost
9 3
23 Aug 2020
7
Interclub
with
Geoff Melvin
D5 1705
D7 1730
Shane Glover
Tania Martin
D5 2195
D2 2555
Lost
9 3
23 Aug 2020
7
Interclub
with
Meiko Nishimura
D5 1705
D5 1640
Tania Martin
Margaret Young
D2 2550
D3 2115
Lost
9 3
09 Aug 2020
6
Interclub
with
Geoff Melvin
D5 1630
D7 1655
Jeff Lummis
Leonie Campbell
D7 1780
D3 2155
Won
9-4
09 Aug 2020
6
Interclub
with
Ken Mackley
D5 1630
D6 1825
Brian Goodwin
Leonie Campbell
D5 2390
D3 2150
Lost
9-3
09 Aug 2020
6
Interclub
with
Meiko Nishimura
D5 1640
D5 1685
Leonie Campbell
Kirsty Alexander
D3 2130
D6 1395
Lost
9-3
26 Jul 2020
5
Interclub
with
Ken Mackley
D5 1610
D6 1800
Dave Chan
Clare Docherty
D5 2150
D6 1420
Won
6-9
26 Jul 2020
5
Interclub
with
Geoff Melvin
D5 1640
D7 1685
Adrian Ossa
Clare Docherty
D7 1555
D6 1360
Lost
9-6
26 Jul 2020
5
Interclub
with
Sheree Willman
D5 1620
D4 1950
Angela Chan
Clare Docherty
D4 1855
D6 1370
Won
8-9
12 Jul 2020
4
Interclub
with
Geoff Melvin
D5 1590
D7 1675
Peter Scott
Raegan Pine
D6 1800
D6 1410
Won
9/6
12 Jul 2020
4
Interclub
with
Brodie Hewlett
D5 1590
D7 1750
Andrew Taylor
Raegan Pine
D4 2560
D6 1405
Lost
9/3
12 Jul 2020
4
Interclub
with
Meiko Nishimura
D5 1620
D5 1685
Raegan Pine
Hannah Pike
D6 1345
D6 1435
Lost
9/5
Page 1 of 8
Privacy Policy