| | | | | | | |
21 Jan 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Jennie Kissin | D8 0830 D5 1545 | Kirsty Speedy Andrea Neill | D5 1515 D7 1020 | Lost | 3-6, 1-6 |
21 Jan 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Sandra Frost | D8 0830 D9 0600 | Andrea Neill Carmel Walsh | D7 1015 D7 1070 | Lost | 5-7, 1-6 |
05 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Phil Cullen | D8 0860 D7 1690 | Mike Dol Joya Kevey | D9 1195 D8 0840 | Lost | 6-3, 6-3 |
05 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Sandra Frost | D8 0880 D9 0660 | Joya Kevey Christine Pry | D8 0810 D9 0675 | Lost | 6-3, 6-1 |
03 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Rosemary Barraclough | D8 0905 D6 1240 | Michelle Robson Adi Alderson | D8 0985 D9 0780 | Lost | 3-6 6-1 10-4 |
03 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Nicky Manning | D8 0875 D8 0945 | Barbara Nicholls Adi Alderson | D8 0935 D8 0800 | Won | 0-6 2-6 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with David Marinic | D8 0875 D7 1655 | Andrew Claridge Philippa Ramage | D5 2200 D6 1300 | Lost | 6/0 6/4 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Nicky Pridham | D8 0875 D6 1215 | Jacquie Mockridge Philippa Ramage | D5 1575 D6 1295 | Lost | 6/2 6/4 |
25 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Selina McGowan | D8 0870 D4 1840 | Makenzie Alexander Jessica Hunter-Wilson | D8 0860 D9 0600 | Won | 6-3, 2-6, 10-7 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with David Marinic | D8 0865 D7 1650 | Mark Roskilley Julie Paterson | D9 0900 D10 0515 | Won | 6-1, 6-2 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Nicky Pridham | D8 0855 D6 1200 | Linda Moore-Carter Julie Paterson | D8 0970 D10 0520 | Won | 6-1, 6-2 |
19 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Sandra Frost | D9 0780 D10 0585 | Sheryl Rogers Antoinette Pollard | D6 1260 D6 1200 | Won | 3-6 7-6 7-10 |
19 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Rosemary Barraclough | D9 0735 D7 1180 | Paula De Moor Antoinette Pollard | D7 1005 D6 1220 | Won | 5-7 3-6 3-10 |
16 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Rosemary Barraclough | D9 0745 D7 1190 | Arlene Meder Janine Jones | D7 1125 D7 1020 | Lost | 0-6 0-6 |
16 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Nicky Manning | D9 0765 D8 0960 | Kirsty Jackson Janine Jones | D8 0860 D8 0990 | Lost | 2-6 3-6 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Michael Shroff | D9 0735 D6 2060 | Simon Hornby Marie Webb | D7 1630 D7 1035 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Rosemary Barraclough | D9 0690 D7 1120 | Marie Webb Paula Schreurs Mino | D7 1060 D8 0985 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
11 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Rosemary Barraclough | D9 0710 D7 1140 | Dianne Martin Megan Shoebridge | D9 0605 D7 1085 | Lost | 6-3, 6-2 |
07 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Tony Kotlowski | D9 0720 D8 1255 | Konrad Welte Emma Wyles | D8 1420 D8 0920 | Lost | 6-3, 6-3 |
07 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Nicky Pridham | D9 0740 D6 1210 | Debs Lowther Emma Wyles | D7 1020 D8 0890 | Lost | 6-2, 6-1 |
22 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Jennie Kissin | D9 0760 D6 1420 | Katie Visser Bernadette O'Connell | D6 1290 D7 1080 | Lost | 6-2, 7-5 |
22 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Nicky Manning | D9 0770 D8 0960 | Elaine Forster Bernadette O'Connell | D7 1000 D7 1060 | Lost | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 |
17 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with David Marinic | D9 0760 D7 1595 | Steve Cosmann Suzin Gregory | D8 1405 D10 0440 | Won | 4-6,6-2,10-4 |
17 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Nicky Pridham | D9 0755 D6 1205 | Gwen McGeown Suzin Gregory | D8 0905 D10 0440 | Won | 6-4, 6-3 |
14 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Jennie Kissin | D9 0750 D6 1410 | Maree Harvey Leigh Jewell | D9 0690 D10 0465 | Won | 5-7, 2-6 |
03 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Tony Kotlowski | D9 0745 D9 1195 | Erik Grundy Bernadette Cornille | D10 0705 D10 0545 | Won | 6-3,6-4 |
03 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Nicky Pridham | D9 0735 D7 1190 | Juliana Vermaak Bernadette Cornille | D8 0800 D10 0550 | Won | 1-6,6-2,11-9 |
30 Sep 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Rosemary Barraclough | D9 0730 D7 1065 | Abigail Owen Kelly Zou | D11 0275 D11 0365 | Won | 6-0, 6-3 |
24 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Jennie Kissin | D9 0720 D6 1390 | Hannah Sale Clare Parker | D8 0800 D9 0780 | Won | 6-2, 4-6, 10-5 |
24 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Rosemary Barraclough | D9 0690 D7 1030 | Fran Thorne Clare Parker | D8 0955 D8 0800 | Won | 6-1, 6-4 |
16 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Rosemary Barraclough | D9 0710 D7 1050 | Michelle Robson Nikki Clerke | D8 0925 D9 0755 | Lost | 7-5 6-3 |
03 Sep 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Kate Rengey | D9 0710 D10 0525 | Fiona Rouse Katie Visser | D6 1310 D6 1200 | Lost | 6-4, 6-0 |
03 Sep 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Kate Rengey | D9 0720 D10 0535 | Nicky Rhodes Louise Clayton | D8 0865 D9 0720 | Lost | 7-6, 6-3 |
01 Aug 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Paul Gallop | D9 0720 D9 1100 | Steph Hay Jorg Kampschreur | D7 1150 D7 1765 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
01 Aug 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Selina McGowan | D9 0720 D4 1840 | Tabitha Porter Steph Hay | D2 2410 D7 1145 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
30 Jul 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Rosemary Barraclough | D9 0730 D7 1025 | Rebecca Barton Michele Burney | D6 1330 D9 0795 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
30 Jul 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Rosemary Barraclough | D9 0750 D7 1045 | Philippa Harknett Gerry Wilson | D8 0900 D7 1000 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
04 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Richard Cox | D9 0750 D5 2100 | Bevan Wong Louise Hodson | D6 2010 D3 2185 | Lost | 6-0 7-5 |
04 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Nicky Pridham | D9 0750 D6 1235 | Louise Hodson Yvonne Meachen | D3 2180 D5 1500 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
02 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Selina McGowan | D9 0705 D5 1765 | Agi Lehar-Graham Lisa McCloskey | D6 1240 D5 1520 | Won | 6-2, 6-3 |
02 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Selina McGowan | D9 0725 D5 1785 | Jennifer Handey Diane Ponzio | D6 1315 D7 1115 | Lost | 7-6, 6-3 |
04 Jun 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Rosemary Barraclough | D9 0730 D7 1025 | Polly Wilson Sheryl Rogers | D7 1135 D7 1040 | Lost | 6-3, 6-1 |
04 Jun 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Rosemary Barraclough | D9 0740 D7 1035 | Tracey Withers Sarah Browne | D6 1260 D8 0800 | Lost | 7-5, 6-2 |
14 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Paul Gallop | D9 0710 D9 1075 | Wayne Smith Sharlene Bergin | D9 1010 D9 0600 | Won | 1-6 0-6 |
14 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Birgitta Biendarra | D9 0680 D10 0545 | Sharlene Bergin Caroline Gregory | D9 0600 D9 0715 | Won | 5-7 6-2 0-1 |
12 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Nicky Manning | D9 0680 D8 0805 | Trudie von Huben Bev Lytollis | D5 1610 D6 1335 | Lost | 6/4 6/3 |
12 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Nicky Manning | D9 0680 D8 0805 | Jacquie Mockridge Philippa Ramage | D6 1370 D6 1340 | Lost | 6/4 6/4 |
29 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Paul Gallop | D9 0620 D9 0985 | Nick Duff Yvonne Goodall | D9 1115 D8 0925 | Won | 6-4,7-6,0-1 |
29 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Chloe Qu | D9 0625 D9 0725 | Carla Burrows Yvonne Goodall | D8 0970 D8 0915 | Lost | 6-2,6-1 |
26 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Rosemary Barraclough | D9 0625 D7 1050 | Louise Wigram Cathy Coleman | D8 0895 D5 1630 | Lost | 6 0, 6 2 |