Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Craig McFall
Association :
Auckland
Club :
Mission Bay
Player Code :
AKMBC1M
TP Member ID :
62650
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D3 2905
Singles
: S5 2155
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
08 Jan 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Delwyn Guilford
D4 2630
D2 2745
Dave Shefferd
Casey Tarau
D3 2755
D2 2995
Won
11-8
08 Jan 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Delwyn Guilford
D4 2605
D2 2720
Mark Ratana
Sussa Bailey
D2 3135
D2 2560
Won
11-8
08 Jan 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Delwyn Guilford
D4 2595
D2 2730
Graeme Swords
Nesa Lawson
D3 2865
D4 1910
Won
11-1
08 Jan 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Philip O'Neill
D4 2595
D3 2730
Paul Bell
Philip Meyer
D2 3065
D2 3090
Lost
5-2 Ret.
05 Dec 2020
5
Interclub
with
Howard Lewis
D4 2555
D4 2595
Utu Tuima
Ken McIntyre
D2 3310
D4 2575
Won
6/4 6/2
05 Dec 2020
5
Interclub
with
Katie Potter
D4 2555
D3 2190
Utu Tuima
Wendy Jambor
D2 3305
D2 2685
Lost
6/4 6/2
28 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Lynette Duncan
D4 2565
D2 2850
Robert Grundy
Mika Deane
D2 3175
D2 2460
Lost
6-3 6-3
28 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Brent Warren
D4 2585
D3 2935
Robert Grundy
Alex Shepherd
D2 3155
D4 2480
Lost
7-5 7-6
21 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Mike Barry
D4 2605
D3 2860
Kabir Joshi
Trent O'Keeffe
D3 2775
D3 2865
Lost
6/4 6/0
21 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Sue Jamieson
D4 2605
D2 2490
Angela Swinkels
Kabir Joshi
D2 2965
D3 2770
Lost
6/4 6/4
14 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Louise Tanner
D4 2645
D4 1965
David Blake
Vanesa Cutfield
D8 1395
D5 1700
Lost
2-6 1-6
14 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Patrick Yarker
D4 2640
D3 2940
Gavin Chester
David Blake
D6 2045
D8 1395
Won
6-1 7-6
07 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Sue Jamieson
D4 2650
D2 2575
Grant Vining
Laura Richardson
D4 2645
D2 2880
Lost
6/2, 6/4
07 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Philip O'Neill
D4 2635
D4 2665
Grant Vining
Dale Constantine
D4 2655
D5 2390
Won
6/2,6/4
31 Oct 2020
3
Interclub
with
Louise Tanner
D4 2640
D4 2000
Rion Suga
Sasha Addis
D3 2875
D3 2175
Lost
6-2 6-2
31 Oct 2020
3
Interclub
with
Brent Warren
D4 2660
D3 2950
Campbell Ellison
Rion Suga
D3 2820
D3 2855
Lost
6-3 6-4
24 Oct 2020
S-Final
Tournament
with
Gene Armstrong
D4 2630
D5 2100
Howard Lewis
John Tetteroo
D4 2645
D4 2525
Won
6-3 6-0
24 Oct 2020
W-SF
Tournament
with
Gene Armstrong
D4 2630
D5 2100
Mike Barry
Murray Jolly
D3 2880
D3 2705
Lost
6-4 7-5
24 Oct 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Gene Armstrong
D4 2630
D5 2100
John Lawrence
Peter Stokes
D2 3015
D3 2945
Lost
6-3 6-2
17 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Katie Potter
D4 2655
D3 2280
Louise Mitchelson
Geoff Burne
D3 2340
D5 2255
Lost
1/6 7/5 10/8
17 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Tim Shepherd
D4 2685
D4 2680
Murray Jolly
Geoff Burne
D3 2725
D5 2225
Lost
6/0 6/2
26 Sep 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Andy Mellor
D3 2715
D4 2445
Ron Garrick
Craig Giddy
D5 2160
D4 2590
Lost
11-3
26 Sep 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Andy Mellor
D3 2710
D4 2440
Russell Broughton
Quentin Maisey
D6 1905
D5 2200
Won
11-8
26 Sep 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Andy Mellor
D3 2705
D4 2435
Alby Tipiwai
Murray Wright
D7 1710
D7 1600
Won
11-2
06 Sep 2020
3
Tournament
with
Paula Stubbing
D3 2730
D2 2485
Terry Mitchell
Shelley Yeates
D4 2435
D2 2515
Lost
6-2 6-4
06 Sep 2020
2
Tournament
with
Paula Stubbing
D3 2720
D2 2475
Peri Woods
Wendy Jambor
D5 2110
D2 2675
Won
7-5 5-7 10-6
06 Sep 2020
1
Tournament
with
Paula Stubbing
D3 2715
D2 2470
Kevan Joe
Raewyn Heywood
D7 1660
D2 2845
Won
6-4 6-1
19 Jul 2020
4
Interclub
with
Louise Tanner
D3 2710
D4 2015
Steve Mason
Wendy Kennedy
D8 1400
D4 1820
Won
6-2 6-2
19 Jul 2020
4
Interclub
with
Aden Borlase-Mills
D3 2705
D2 3070
Matt Jones
Steve Mason
D6 1910
D8 1400
Won
6-1 6-0
14 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
with
Max Richardson
D3 2700
D8 1290
Mark Lewis
Conrad Young
D7 1635
D10 0730
Won
7/6 6/0
07 Mar 2020
N-Final
Tournament
with
Delwyn Guilford
D3 2700
D2 2855
Richard Samuels
Casey Tarau
D5 2235
D2 2995
Lost
11-5
07 Mar 2020
W-Final
Tournament
with
Andy Mellor
D3 2705
D4 2450
Tony McMurtrie
Larry Seales
D6 1830
D4 2540
Lost
11-9
07 Mar 2020
W-SF
Tournament
with
Andy Mellor
D3 2700
D4 2445
Colin McLaren
John Petch
D5 2180
D5 2155
Won
11-9
07 Mar 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Delwyn Guilford
D3 2705
D2 2900
Mark Ratana
Helen Litt
D3 2940
D2 2615
Lost
11-3
07 Mar 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Delwyn Guilford
D3 2700
D2 2890
Hank Volmuller
Anne Volmuller
D5 2100
D3 2385
Won
11-3
07 Mar 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Andy Mellor
D3 2705
D4 2465
Mike Callard
Dave Shefferd
D4 2570
D4 2590
Lost
11-3
29 Feb 2020
4
Interclub
with
Ravi Narang
D3 2700
D5 2140
Simon Dinnis
Graeme Fraser
D6 2020
D6 1840
Won
6/3 6/4
15 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
with
Arnon Haver
D3 2700
D4 2420
Brett Codlin
Jonathan Haly
D7 1520
D5 2290
Lost
6-3 6-3
08 Feb 2020
9
Interclub
with
Katie Potter
D3 2715
D3 2390
Pila Taulanga
Marie Hook
D4 2540
D4 1885
Lost
6-2, 3-6, 4-10
08 Feb 2020
9
Interclub
with
Arnon Haver
D4 2695
D4 2410
Pila Taulanga
Vailea Fatai
D4 2560
D4 2440
Won
6-3, 6-3
01 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
with
Ravi Narang
D4 2670
D5 2115
Artem Chesnokov
Simon Muirhead
D4 2470
D4 2675
Won
3-6 6-1 10-5
28 Jan 2020
R1
Tournament
with
Delwyn Guilford
D4 2665
D2 2835
Terry Mitchell
Karlene Magill
D4 2425
D3 2200
Won
7-5 7-5
27 Jan 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Ralph Blackburn
D4 2675
D4 2410
Mike Clapshaw
Terry Mitchell
D3 2990
D4 2410
Lost
6-2 6-1
27 Jan 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Delwyn Guilford
D3 2715
D2 2850
Mike Clapshaw
Wendy Sykes
D3 2950
D5 1575
Lost
6-3 7-6(3)
26 Jan 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Delwyn Guilford
D3 2710
D2 2840
Shane Jenkins
Lucia Loy
D5 2335
D3 2350
Won
6-1 6-1
25 Jan 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Ralph Blackburn
D3 2710
D4 2410
Steve Buckmaster
Warren Lovegrove
D3 2975
D3 2745
Lost
6-2 7-5
04 Jan 2020
N-Final
Tournament
with
Delwyn Guilford
D3 2750
D2 2865
Shawn Dawson
Sussa Bailey
D3 2755
D3 2120
Lost
11-6
04 Jan 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Delwyn Guilford
D3 2775
D2 2890
Dave Shefferd
Casey Tarau
D4 2445
D2 2995
Lost
11-6
04 Jan 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Delwyn Guilford
D3 2770
D2 2885
Howard Lewis
Marietta Duffy-Burgess
D3 2700
D4 2085
Won
11-8
03 Jan 2020
S-Final
Tournament
with
Ralph Blackburn
D3 2755
D5 2355
Jason Cargo
Jeff Stuthridge
D3 2720
D5 2160
Won
11-10(4)
Page 1 of 6
Privacy Policy