Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Blake Cullen
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
West Melton
Player Code :
CBWTBC
TP Member ID :
68369
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D4 2450
Singles
: S5 2385
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
15 Dec 2020
R32
Tournament
with
Marco Hartono
D5 2100
D7 1780
Emilio Gonzaga
Ben Hyde-Smith
D7 1690
D6 1860
Lost
6-4 7-5
14 Dec 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Charli Watts
D5 2115
D6 1280
Wonjeong Kim
Emilio Gonzaga
D6 1455
D7 1645
Lost
4-1 4-1
14 Dec 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Charli Watts
D5 2135
D6 1300
Pippa Sherriff
Ryan Carter
D6 1465
D5 2165
Lost
4-2 5-4(5)
14 Dec 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Charli Watts
D5 2140
D6 1305
Kyna Decruy
Finn Burridge
D5 1550
D4 2455
Lost
4-1 4-1
14 Dec 2020
R1
Tournament
with
Marco Hartono
Sam Baird
Yu Dian Dong
Won
Default
06 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
with
Gareth Robb
D5 2135
D2 3100
Brandon Ng
Jasper Johnson
D5 2330
D7 1555
Won
6-1 7-6
05 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
with
Jade Brosnahan
D5 2115
D5 1525
Greg Statter
Mel Williams
D6 1925
D6 1405
Won
9 - 2
05 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
with
Matthew Fitzgerald
D6 2055
D8 1455
Chris Bruhns
Greg Statter
D6 2015
D6 1955
Won
9 - 5
29 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Gareth Robb
D6 2040
D2 3050
Michael Hadfield
Julian Main
D6 1975
D3 2895
Won
6-3 6-4
28 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Jade Brosnahan
D6 2035
D5 1505
Dan Clarke
Kate Edwards
D9 0900
D6 1345
Won
9 - 1
28 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Pavle Filipovic
D6 2030
D7 1645
Dan Clarke
Dave Lemon
D9 0900
D9 1075
Won
9 - 2
21 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Emma Tanner
D6 2025
D8 0855
Tate Aikawa
Evie Howe
D9 1120
D8 0985
Won
9 - 3
21 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Pavle Filipovic
D6 2020
D7 1635
Jake Harvey-Heyward
Flynn Higgins
D8 1385
D9 1055
Won
9 - 5
07 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Christal Brosnahan
D6 2015
D7 1135
Scott Taylor
Eva Kim
D8 1430
D9 0735
Won
9 - 5
07 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Matthew Fitzgerald
D6 1995
D8 1405
Johnny Carter
Scott Taylor
D7 1650
D8 1440
Won
9 - 6
01 Nov 2020
2
Interclub
with
Sam Collins
D6 2035
D5 2145
Levi McNabb
Luca Landells
D6 1830
D7 1695
Lost
1-6 7-5 1-0
11 Oct 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Ben Hyde-Smith
D6 2035
D7 1735
Jack Chapman
Harry Pugh
D6 1920
D3 2705
Lost
7-6(3) 2-6 [10-2]
09 Oct 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Ben Hyde-Smith
D6 2030
D7 1730
Joe Bryant
Marco Hartono
D9 1000
D7 1700
Won
6-2 6-3
08 Oct 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Ben Hyde-Smith
D6 1970
D7 1670
Finn Burridge
Pavle Filipovic
D4 2535
D7 1645
Won
6-4 6-4
15 Mar 2020
16
Interclub
with
Yuki Yoshiyasu
D6 1970
D8 1490
Rob Patterson
Regan Gully
D5 2200
D6 1875
Lost
6-7 6-7
14 Mar 2020
11
Interclub
with
Claudia Cullen
D6 1940
D7 1055
Michael Hadfield
Wendy Cooper
D6 1865
D6 1290
Won
9-4
08 Mar 2020
15
Interclub
with
Yuki Yoshiyasu
D6 1930
D8 1480
Sam Carson
Darren Hayward
D7 1610
D8 1325
Won
6-2 6-1
01 Mar 2020
14
Interclub
with
Andrew Campbell
D6 1925
D7 1600
Sahan Lalpe
Sam Turner
D7 1630
D8 1230
Won
6-1 6-7 1-0
29 Feb 2020
9
Interclub
with
Emma Tanner
D6 1920
D8 0870
Thomas Andrew
Claire McGregor
D8 1375
D9 0630
Won
9 - 2
22 Feb 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Max Aldridge
D6 1915
D5 2330
Ethan Hattrill
Connor Wilson
D7 1750
D8 1375
Won
3-6 4-6
16 Feb 2020
12
Interclub
with
Pavle Filipovic
D6 1940
D7 1605
Frank Cochrane
Jonathan Currie
D6 1950
D8 1280
Lost
4-6 7-5 0-1
15 Feb 2020
8
Interclub
with
Christal Brosnahan
D6 1935
D7 1030
Luke Mills
Helen Mills
D9 0965
D7 1105
Won
9 - 6
02 Feb 2020
10
Interclub
with
Andrew Campbell
D6 1940
D7 1605
Matthew Mill
Regan Gully
D5 2285
D6 1830
Lost
5-7 4-6
01 Feb 2020
6
Interclub
with
Maggie Ma
D6 1865
D8 0885
Steve Muir
Wendy Cooper
D5 2235
D6 1360
Won
9-8 (7-2)
01 Feb 2020
6
Interclub
with
Matthew Fitzgerald
D6 1865
D8 1320
Todd Crozier
Steve Muir
D7 1710
D5 2230
Lost
9-5
25 Jan 2020
5
Interclub
with
Claudia Cullen
D6 1860
D7 1090
Rommel Wilson
Mikaela Bohnenn
D8 1340
D9 0790
Won
9 - 4
17 Jan 2020
NE-Final
Tournament
with
Isaac Burgess
D6 1855
D10 0735
Mitchel Penn
Jack Wheeler
D9 1070
D10 0640
Won
6-2 6-2
17 Jan 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Isaac Burgess
D6 1875
D10 0755
Joseph Sandford-Jury
Lucca Wiseman
D8 1320
D8 1370
Lost
7-5 6-1
17 Jan 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Isaac Burgess
D6 1870
D10 0750
William Poff
Joe Yank
D10 0785
D9 0990
Won
6-2 7-5
14 Dec 2019
4
Interclub
with
Grayson Cullen
D6 1865
D4 2560
Angus McGregor
Chris Bruhns
D7 1570
D6 1955
Won
9 - 4
08 Dec 2019
8
Interclub
with
Andrew Campbell
D6 1875
D7 1620
Dale Stuthridge
Ren Cameron
D6 2075
D7 1780
Lost
4-6 0-6
07 Dec 2019
3
Interclub
with
Jade Brosnahan
D6 1870
D6 1460
Tom Miller
Olivia Wrathall
D7 1500
D7 1055
Won
9 - 5
01 Dec 2019
7
Interclub
with
Yuki Yoshiyasu
D6 1850
D8 1355
Charles Cole
Sahan Lalpe
D8 1260
D7 1560
Won
6-3 6-0
27 Nov 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Liam Barrett
D6 1845
D7 1690
Jasper Johnson
Rheon Salt
D7 1525
D9 1035
Won
4-0 4-2
26 Nov 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Liam Barrett
D6 1840
D7 1685
Johnny Bullen
Henri Murison
D9 1045
D8 1245
Won
4-0 4-0
30 Nov 2019
2
Interclub
with
Pavle Filipovic
D6 1830
D7 1520
Ben Michael
Ashton Kruger
D8 1365
D7 1540
Won
9 - 4
24 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Yuki Yoshiyasu
D6 1820
D8 1315
Leonard Brockerhoff
Geoff Clare
D8 1235
D8 1400
Won
6-4 6-2
23 Nov 2019
1
Interclub
with
Claudia Cullen
D6 1800
D7 1075
Scott Hadfield
Heather Boomer
D7 1500
D7 1045
Won
9 - 4
10 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Alex Taylor
D6 1825
D6 1800
Frank Cochrane
Julian Bryce
D6 1820
D8 1220
Lost
6/1, 2/6, 1/0
09 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Claudia Cullen
D6 1820
D7 1070
Thomas Andrew
Emily Andrew
D8 1380
D8 0905
Won
9 - 5
09 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Matthew Fitzgerald
D7 1790
D8 1220
Thomas Andrew
Mike Mulcahy
D8 1400
D7 1560
Won
9 - 4
03 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Andrew Campbell
D7 1730
D7 1560
Michael Averill
Greg White
D6 1860
D6 1830
Won
6-3 6-2
02 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Rebecca Coulson
D7 1700
D7 1075
Martin Saunders
Nicky van der Klei
D7 1695
D7 1000
Won
9 - 4
27 Oct 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Emilio Gonzaga
D7 1695
D8 1370
George Austin
Lucas Evans
D8 1215
D9 1130
Won
6-3 6-2
26 Oct 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Emilio Gonzaga
D7 1690
D8 1365
Josh McPhail
Marley Murray
D9 1135
D9 1020
Won
6-1 6-3
Page 1 of 6
Privacy Policy