Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Charlotte Tse
Association :
North Harbour
Club :
Milford
Player Code :
NHMFCT
TP Member ID :
75060
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D5 1655
Singles
: S3 2160
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
20 Jan 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Emma Jane Barclay
D5 1505
D5 1565
Shona Nakano
Elyse Tse
D3 2315
D3 2220
Lost
6-1 6-1
19 Jan 2021
R16
Tournament
with
Emma Jane Barclay
D5 1500
D5 1560
Jozlyn Parker
Raegan Pine
D11 0235
D5 1560
Won
6-4 6-2
18 Dec 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Renee Zhang
D5 1520
D6 1410
Aishi Das
Sasha Situe
D6 1470
D5 1645
Lost
6-2 3-6 [10-6]
17 Dec 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Renee Zhang
D5 1510
D6 1400
Laekyn Hill-Wihapi
Mala Krzanic
D6 1250
D7 1150
Won
6-0 6-0
17 Dec 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Renee Zhang
D5 1505
D6 1395
Kate Anderson
Sophie McDermott
D7 1170
D7 1010
Won
6-2 6-1
16 Dec 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Renee Zhang
D5 1500
D6 1390
Jordyn Phillips
Taleia Tuatao
D6 1200
D9 0670
Won
6-3 6-0
14 Dec 2020
3/4
Tournament
with
Daniel Hammond
D5 1500
D3 2725
Kyna Decruy
Finn Burridge
D5 1540
D4 2445
Lost
4-2 2-4 [10-8]
14 Dec 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Daniel Hammond
D5 1525
D3 2765
Mala Krzanic
Matthew Browning
D8 0930
D3 2710
Lost
5-4(5) 4-2
14 Dec 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Daniel Hammond
D5 1520
D3 2760
Natalie Hetherington
Ben Smith
D5 1500
D6 2030
Won
4-1 5-3
13 Dec 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Sofia Shing
D5 1520
D4 1810
Shona Nakano
Elyse Tse
D3 2260
D3 2165
Lost
6-2 6-3
12 Dec 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Sofia Shing
D5 1510
D4 1800
Maria Galatescu
Ella O'Malley
D6 1435
D6 1395
Won
6-3 6-0
27 Nov 2020
7
Interclub
with
Diana Deyeva
D5 1510
D4 1950
Kelly Drew
Tabitha Porter
D2 2435
D2 2505
Lost
6-1 6-4
22 Nov 2020
6
Interclub
with
Sofia Shing
D5 1510
D4 1810
Paige Alter
Taylor Brown
D2 2845
D3 2230
Lost
6-1 6-0
14 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Sofia Shing
D5 1505
D4 1805
Renee Zhang
Aishi Das
D6 1405
D6 1300
Won
6-4, 7-6
30 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Sofia Shing
D5 1505
D5 1730
Ana Tamanika
Lize-Mari Beer
D2 2675
D3 2190
Lost
6/2, 6/2
25 Oct 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Daniel Hammond
D5 1515
D3 2740
Nant Prachuabmoh
Abby Mason
D4 2400
D3 2155
Lost
5-7 4-6
24 Oct 2020
RR5
Tournament
with
Sadheera Weerapperuma
D5 1510
D2 2650
Alex Cave
Hannah Walpole
D6 1210
D6 1280
Won
6-2 6-1
24 Oct 2020
RR4
Tournament
with
Elyse Tse
D5 1505
D3 2140
Maria Galatescu
Rosearna Stairmand
D6 1310
D6 1420
Won
6-2 6-1
30 Sep 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Emma Jane Barclay
D5 1505
D5 1600
Lize-Mari Beer
Sofia Shing
D3 2215
D5 1755
Lost
6-3 6-4
26 Sep 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Elyse Tse
D5 1505
D4 2090
Abby Mason
Jade Otway
D3 2130
D2 2620
Lost
6-0 6-1
25 Sep 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Elyse Tse
D6 1475
D4 2060
Sasha Situe
Vivian Yang
D6 1355
D3 2245
Won
7-6(1) 3-6 [10-6]
25 Sep 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Elyse Tse
D6 1470
D4 2055
Maria Galatescu
Renee Zhang
D6 1255
D6 1330
Won
6-1 6-2
23 Sep 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Elyse Tse
D6 1465
D4 2050
Mahinarangi Warren
Laekyn Hill-Wihapi
D8 0815
D7 1005
Won
6-2 6-0
28 Aug 2020
7
Interclub
with
Elyse Tse
D6 1465
D4 2050
Vivian Yang
Shona Nakano
D3 2215
D3 2175
Lost
6-0 6-2
09 Aug 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Elyse Tse
D6 1485
D4 2070
Sasha Situe
Vivian Yang
D6 1320
D3 2185
Lost
6-4 6-1
08 Aug 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Elyse Tse
D6 1480
D4 2065
Aishi Das
Kyna Decruy
D7 1195
D6 1380
Won
6-0 6-4
08 Aug 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Elyse Tse
D6 1475
D4 2060
Emma Anderson
Renee Zhang
D5 1575
D6 1330
Won
6-3 6-4
09 Mar 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Mischa Mardanus-Budiono
D6 1470
D9 0705
Jessie Chen
Zara Ranchhod
D9 0710
D9 0710
Won
6-4 6-1
03 Mar 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Mischa Mardanus-Budiono
D6 1465
D9 0700
Hannah MacDonald
Tayla MacDonald
D11 0340
D11 0345
Won
9-1
14 Mar 2020
10
Interclub
with
Bridget Han
D6 1460
D5 1615
Audrey Newman
Genevieve Dickey
D9 0635
D10 0465
Won
2-6 1-6
13 Mar 2020
6
Interclub
with
Sadheera Weerapperuma
D6 1440
D2 2520
Sofia Shing
Lauren O'Malley
D5 1745
D4 1975
Won
3-6 6-4 10-5
06 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
with
Sadheera Weerapperuma
D6 1420
D2 2500
Sofia Shing
Lauren O'Malley
D5 1755
D4 1945
Won
6-4 5-7 10-4
29 Feb 2020
9
Interclub
with
Xin-xin Zhu
D6 1400
D8 0930
Kate Anderson
Kylee Sinden
D8 0875
D7 1120
Won
6-1, 6-2
28 Feb 2020
4
Interclub
with
Sadheera Weerapperuma
D6 1325
D2 2425
Cathleen Broersma
Mika Deane
D4 1970
D2 2495
Won
6-2 6-3
21 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
with
Sadheera Weerapperuma
D6 1305
D2 2405
Jessica Hunter
Eleanor Koningham
D7 1190
D3 2180
Won
6-1 6-3
14 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
with
Sadheera Weerapperuma
D6 1325
D2 2425
Kate Volmuller
Isabelle Coman
D4 1955
D5 1605
Lost
7-5,6-4
07 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
with
Carolann Delaunay
D6 1325
D4 1800
Vivian Yang
Shona Nakano
D3 2175
D4 1910
Lost
6-1 4-6 10-6
01 Feb 2020
7
Interclub
with
Renee Zhang
D6 1295
D6 1250
Hannah Walpole
Olivia Brown
D7 1190
D6 1200
Won
3/6, 1/6
17 Dec 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Alkmini Giannakogiorgou
D6 1305
D6 1285
Aimee Brown
Sasha Situe
D5 1765
D7 1185
Lost
6-4 6-0
16 Dec 2019
R16
Tournament
with
Alkmini Giannakogiorgou
D6 1295
D6 1275
Kyna Decruy
Raegan Pine
D9 0755
D6 1320
Won
7-6(1) 6-1
16 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
with
Grace Chen
D6 1300
D2 2400
Elys Saguil-Ventura
Amily Suga
D3 2140
D4 2050
Lost
4-6 2-6
16 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Renee Zhang
D6 1270
D7 1080
Courtney Huff
Renee Oliver
D5 1515
D8 0840
Won
2-6 1-6
02 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Bridget Han
D7 1195
D5 1505
Shelley Yeates
Zara Cornwell
D2 2490
D6 1320
Won
7-5 6-1
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D7 1799
28 Sep 2019
2
Interclub
with
Miranda Yuan
D7 1799
D3 2815
Hilary Woodham
Rachel O'Shea
D5 2205
D6 1945
Won
1-6; 7-5; 13-11
04 Aug 2019
R1
Tournament
with
Lucy Xu
Halle Faherty
Alkmini Giannakogiorgou
Won
Default
03 Aug 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Lucy Xu
D7 1799
D8 1450
Lize-Mari Beer
Bridget Han
D3 2700
D5 2185
Lost
6-2 6-4
04 Apr 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Elyse Tse
D7 1799
D5 2354
Bridget Han
Ana Tamanika
D5 2180
D2 3240
Lost
6-1 6-1
03 Apr 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Elyse Tse
D7 1755
D5 2304
Tannith Kruger
Sadheera Weerapperuma
D9 1145
D3 2825
Won*
6-3 6-1
02 Apr 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Elyse Tse
D7 1750
D5 2299
Jessie Chen
Zara Ranchhod
D10 0845
D10 0670
Won
9-0
16 Mar 2019
11
Interclub
with
Bridget Han
D7 1750
D5 2165
Sophie Michl
Gemma Cliffe
D3 2825
D3 2840
Lost
6-1 6-1
Page 1 of 5
Privacy Policy